Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
03.06.2013 |
00:26 |
9. |
Nechytim a nedám
(J. Marek,
J. Šmídlová)
|
|
S:S |
|
03.06.2013 |
00:26 |
9. |
Silesian Beach
(M. Gregárek,
M. Adámková)
|
|
S:S |
|
22.03.2013 |
11:07 |
7. |
Hop nebo Trop
(J. Herčík,
E. Snížková)
|
|
3:S |
|
21.03.2013 |
17:00 |
7. |
Hodný Smažky
(J. Hojer,
K. Fricová)
|
Beachclub Strahov |
0:3 |
|
26.02.2013 |
17:00 |
7. |
Sandíci
(M. Kalfař,
D. Zelfelová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
0:3 |
|
15.02.2013 |
18:00 |
7. |
Voltíci
(A. Jiruchová,
J. Jirucha)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
1:3 |
|
25.01.2013 |
17:00 |
7. |
Vodolka
(P. Jančálková,
O. Kutička)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
3:0 |
|
24.01.2013 |
19:00 |
7. |
Dream team
(I. Mejdrová,
J. Vyšinková)
|
Tatran Střešovice |
0:3 |
Comments
|
21.12.2012 |
18:00 |
8. |
Šmelky
(M. Kaltounková,
V. Ryba)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
1:3 |
Comments
|
14.12.2012 |
18:00 |
8. |
Nechytim a nedám
(J. Marek,
J. Šmídlová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:1 |
Comments
|
12.12.2012 |
18:00 |
8. |
Vendandy team
(V. Pechman,
A. Pivcová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:0 |
Comments
|
19.11.2012 |
17:30 |
9. |
Holky z Máří
(K. Beránková,
I. Picková)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:1 |
Comments
|
09.11.2012 |
17:00 |
9. |
Sharp
(J. Lučkaničová,
M. Mrajca)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
1:3 |
|
29.10.2012 |
17:00 |
9. |
Voltíci
(A. Jiruchová,
J. Jirucha)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
S:3 |
|
29.10.2012 |
09:20 |
9. |
Nechytim a nedám
(J. Marek,
J. Šmídlová)
|
|
3:0 |
|
26.10.2012 |
18:00 |
9. |
Players on the waves
(K. Jandurová,
J. Kosina)
|
Beachklub Pankrác |
0:3 |
Comments
|
20.09.2012 |
19:00 |
6. |
Dream team
(I. Mejdrová,
J. Vyšinková)
|
Beachclub Strahov |
2:3 |
Comments
|
18.09.2012 |
17:30 |
6. |
Kobliha a Smích
(J. Smíšek,
K. Smíšková)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
0:3 |
|
22.08.2012 |
17:00 |
5. |
Buď nám daj nebo ne
(A. Jura,
K. Turoňová)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
0:3 |
Comments
|
13.08.2012 |
19:00 |
5. |
Plovki
(D. Palivcová,
J. Pastucha)
|
Beachclub Strahov |
2:3 |
Comments
|
09.08.2012 |
18:00 |
5. |
Voltíci
(A. Jiruchová,
J. Jirucha)
|
Beachclub Strahov |
0:3 |
Comments
|
01.08.2012 |
11:38 |
5. |
Melouni
(J. Ďuriga,
I. Růžičková)
|
|
1:3 |
|
31.07.2012 |
20:00 |
5. |
BEER WII GO
(M. Hubičková,
K. Dupal)
|
|
3:2 |
|
26.07.2012 |
19:00 |
5. |
Koloušci
(E. Fryšarová,
K. Šobra)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
0:3 |
|
25.07.2012 |
19:00 |
5. |
Hongping team
(P. Andrle,
H. Cai)
|
Beachclub Strahov |
3:0 |
|
11.07.2012 |
21:00 |
5. |
Tydýti
(L. Maček,
V. Kolínková)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
0:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
9. |
Horký maliny
(V. Tatarová,
O. Tichý)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
6. |
ASANTU
(A. Votavová,
T. O)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
7. |
Vendandy team
(V. Pechman,
A. Pivcová)
|
|
S:S |
|
|
|
7. |
Poker face
(K. Marková,
M. Matoušek)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
8. |
Tousti
(M. Radová,
M. Jirásek)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
7. |
Sharp
(J. Lučkaničová,
M. Mrajca)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Romantici
(J. Bušta,
L. Matoušková)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
Melouni
(J. Ďuriga,
I. Růžičková)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
5. |
JAKO LVI
(J. Jírovec,
R. Ilčenková)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
7. |
JAKO LVI
(J. Jírovec,
R. Ilčenková)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
7. |
Holmi
(K. Holinská,
M. Kucharič)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
7. |
Rychlý brusle
(P. Kordová,
J. Jabor)
|
|
S:S |
|
|
|
9. |
Kulovy blesk
(K. Dankova,
E. Aumodt)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
8. |
Dream team
(I. Mejdrová,
J. Vyšinková)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
8. |
Nerdíci
(M. Bůnová,
J. Endršt)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
8. |
Poker face
(K. Marková,
M. Matoušek)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
6. |
Písečná bouře
(J. Drda,
D. Palivcová)
|
|
3:S |
|