Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
01.02.2016 |
10:22 |
8. |
TýmJéček
(J. Brožová,
J. Jelínek)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.02.2016 |
10:22 |
8. |
Mr Smooth & Mrs WaitForIt
(J. Dočkal,
P. Dočkalová)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.02.2016 |
10:22 |
8. |
Baďáci
(M. Bada,
L. Bukovanská)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.02.2016 |
10:22 |
8. |
Veselá Kolečka
(V. Bartoš,
P. Liptáková)
|
|
S:S |
|
30.10.2015 |
18:00 |
7. |
Mr Smooth & Mrs WaitForIt
(J. Dočkal,
P. Dočkalová)
|
Beachclub Strahov |
3:0 |
|
26.10.2015 |
22:00 |
7. |
Blijící Lišky 2
(J. Vozák,
K. Linková)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:0 |
|
26.10.2015 |
20:00 |
7. |
Kocfeldovi
(T. Kocfelda,
T. Řezníčková)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:0 |
|
18.10.2015 |
14:00 |
7. |
Unagi
(M. Hal,
Z. Barcaj)
|
Tatran Střešovice |
3:2 |
Comments
|
29.09.2015 |
21:00 |
6. |
Pikadoři
(J. Neruda,
Z. Nerudová)
|
Sport Vítkov |
0:3 |
|
22.09.2015 |
19:00 |
6. |
Díky čau !
(M. Hronová,
T. Homolka)
|
Tatran Střešovice |
3:0 |
|
21.09.2015 |
17:30 |
6. |
Lamy
(M. Čejková,
j. čejka)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
S:3 |
Comments
|
16.09.2015 |
18:00 |
6. |
Bíbí team
(J. Strohs,
B. Ottová)
|
Tatran Střešovice |
3:0 |
|
01.09.2015 |
10:57 |
5. |
osa2.cz
(V. Bartošová,
M. Semerád)
|
|
S:S |
|
24.08.2015 |
21:00 |
5. |
Spikejam
(M. Vaclavik,
K. Hladká)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
0:3 |
|
24.08.2015 |
19:30 |
5. |
Tak určitěěě!
(M. Kalfař,
H. Šanová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
0:3 |
|
30.07.2015 |
19:00 |
5. |
Nerdíci
(M. Bůnová,
J. Endršt)
|
|
3:0 |
|
29.07.2015 |
20:00 |
5. |
KiKi@MiKi
(M. Ratočka,
K. Jelínková)
|
|
3:1 |
Comments
|
28.07.2015 |
18:30 |
5. |
Zlí Rakeťáci
(V. Indrová,
V. Čajka)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
0:3 |
|
27.07.2015 |
20:00 |
5. |
Pupíkovci
(T. Pilchova,
J. Fiedler)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
0:3 |
|
15.06.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
Tak určitěěě!
(M. Kalfař,
H. Šanová)
|
Beachklub Pankrác |
0:3 |
|
10.06.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
Dream team vol.2
(I. Mejdrová,
Š. Habová)
|
Tatran Střešovice |
3:1 |
Comments
|
08.06.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
Cukrkandl
(I. Jesenská,
S. Zbyněk)
|
Beachklub Pankrác |
0:3 |
|
05.06.2015 |
18:00 |
4. |
Cébéčka
(P. Benáček,
M. Valachová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
19.03.2014 |
21:00 |
6. |
Kocfeldovi
(T. Kocfelda,
T. Řezníčková)
|
Beachklub Pankrác |
3:1 |
|
14.03.2014 |
20:00 |
6. |
Klikaři
(R. Klika,
L. SMAŽÍKOVÁ)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
07.03.2014 |
20:00 |
6. |
3:4
(B. Salayova,
Z. Plesnik)
|
Beachklub Pankrác |
0:3 |
Comments
|
21.02.2014 |
21:00 |
7. |
Cuba Libre
(J. Hojer,
M. Hojerová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
21.02.2014 |
19:00 |
7. |
Šamani
(M. Stenclova,
F. Samanek)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:0 |
Comments
|
17.02.2014 |
17:00 |
7. |
Fuertes
(D. Hrušková,
R. Navrátil)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:0 |
|
12.02.2014 |
21:00 |
7. |
PohodaJazz
(A. Štixová,
A. Ptáček)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
10.02.2014 |
19:00 |
7. |
Nakládačky
(V. Bartošová,
T. Chvátal)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:0 |
Comments
|
|
|
5. |
Trufča
(J. Slavík,
K. Vaněčková)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
7. |
KiKi@MiKi
(M. Ratočka,
K. Jelínková)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
6. |
Koko a Tchoř
(I. Lauermannová,
A. Janováč)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
7. |
Bískaři A.S.
(S. Franta,
A. Štixová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
6. |
Cuba Libre
(J. Hojer,
M. Hojerová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
6. |
Kiss my ace
(J. Předota,
S. Čičatková)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
7. |
MEDAILE SEM!
(M. Mrajca,
D. Šiková)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Šárka a Štěnda
(P. Štěnička,
Š. Malíková)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
6. |
Buchty
(M. Táborský,
Z. Müllerová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
6. |
My Miloše Nevolili
(Š. Šandera,
S. Víchová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
6. |
Copa je tutó?!
(K. Čiháková,
S. Zbyněk)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
8. |
Díky čau !
(M. Hronová,
T. Homolka)
|
|
S:3 |
|