Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
29.01.2016 |
22:00 |
4. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:1 |
|
26.01.2016 |
21:00 |
4. |
Brou a Beru
(R. Novák,
V. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
25.01.2016 |
21:00 |
4. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
24.01.2016 |
21:00 |
4. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Comments
|
13.12.2015 |
21:00 |
4. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
12.12.2015 |
15:30 |
4. |
Agel Team
(I. Pechová,
R. Klimek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
12.12.2015 |
15:00 |
4. |
Brumíci
(R. Téglássy,
J. Téglássy)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
12.12.2015 |
14:00 |
4. |
Tall&small
(K. Mirovská,
M. Ducháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
25.11.2015 |
21:00 |
4. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
22.11.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
L&M team
(M. Adámek,
L. Blehová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
17.11.2015 |
19:30 |
4. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
17.11.2015 |
18:30 |
4. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
14.11.2015 |
18:30 |
4. |
J&P
(P. Krasov,
J. Málek)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
29.10.2015 |
21:30 |
5. |
Bambéro
(R. Nigrin,
K. Šmejkal)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
18.10.2015 |
20:00 |
5. |
Brou a Beru
(R. Novák,
V. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
18.10.2015 |
19:00 |
5. |
Nandej mi to seňorito
(P. Velička,
V. Ozimá)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
12.10.2015 |
19:30 |
5. |
VJ's
(J. Vavřík,
J. Vévoda)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
05.10.2015 |
09:44 |
4. |
MiMoni
(M. Holzknecht,
M. Štamfestová)
|
|
S:S |
|
24.09.2015 |
21:00 |
4. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
20.09.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
MaMa team
(M. Dvořák,
M. Tuhý)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
06.09.2015 |
21:00 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
27.08.2015 |
20:30 |
4. |
Lemuri
(O. Sucharda,
A. Pelcova)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
27.08.2015 |
19:30 |
4. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
19.08.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
OTeam
(O. Kupča,
O. Diviš)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
12.08.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
11.08.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
MiMoni
(M. Holzknecht,
M. Štamfestová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
29.05.2015 |
19:00 |
5. |
Nandej mi to seňorito
(P. Velička,
V. Ozimá)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
24.05.2015 |
20:00 |
5. |
Malý Velký Tým
(V. Burian,
L. Dimitrov)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
18.05.2015 |
21:00 |
5. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
17.05.2015 |
19:00 |
5. |
Horní Dolní
(P. Olšanský,
M. Olšanská)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
11.05.2015 |
21:30 |
5. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
18.03.2015 |
21:30 |
6. |
Houbaři z Prahy 6
(J. Chytil,
M. Krňák)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
10.03.2015 |
21:00 |
6. |
Nandej mi to seňorito
(P. Velička,
V. Ozimá)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
09.03.2015 |
21:00 |
6. |
Wazungu
(J. Kabelka,
A. Rybářová)
|
|
3:0 |
|
01.03.2015 |
16:00 |
6. |
Horní Dolní
(P. Olšanský,
M. Olšanská)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
09.02.2015 |
21:00 |
6. |
Radující se Radovani
(R. Bejčková,
R. Zubatý)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
08.02.2015 |
20:00 |
6. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
24.01.2015 |
20:00 |
5. |
Ivet & Lůca
(I. Pechová,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
24.01.2015 |
19:00 |
5. |
Malohanáci
(P. Popelková,
M. Řehoř)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
10.01.2015 |
17:00 |
5. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
08.12.2014 |
21:00 |
5. |
MiMoni
(M. Holzknecht,
M. Štamfestová)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Comments
|
07.12.2014 |
14:00 |
5. |
UnderDogs
(B. Albert,
M. Sinal)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
04.12.2014 |
21:00 |
5. |
Wazungu
(J. Kabelka,
A. Rybářová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
21.11.2014 |
21:00 |
6. |
SC Prague United
(P. Vosátka,
M. Doležalová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
19.11.2014 |
21:00 |
6. |
Hatahafi
(V. Lejsek,
R. Lejsková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
17.11.2014 |
11:00 |
6. |
Houbaři z Prahy 6
(J. Chytil,
M. Krňák)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
16.11.2014 |
21:00 |
6. |
RETRO
(M. Jägerová,
V. Růžičková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
27.10.2014 |
21:00 |
6. |
MiMoni
(M. Holzknecht,
M. Štamfestová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
26.10.2014 |
16:00 |
6. |
Dvojitej nášup
(Z. Davidová,
R. Němeček)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
22.10.2014 |
21:00 |
6. |
Hatahafi
(V. Lejsek,
R. Lejsková)
|
|
1:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
Moon
(M. Půhoná,
O. Hyneš)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
6. |
Moon
(M. Půhoná,
O. Hyneš)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
SC Prague United
(P. Vosátka,
M. Doležalová)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
6. |
Papíroví draci
(L. Johanovská,
V. Novotný)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
ONI
(M. Hlavička,
E. Krutilová)
|
|
S:S |
Comments
|
|
|
6. |
Dvojitej nášup
(Z. Davidová,
R. Němeček)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
6. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
|
S:3 |
|