Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
26.09.2015 |
18:00 |
1. |
Junioři
(J. Luxemburg,
M. Pokorný)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
21.09.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Comments
|
17.09.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
10.09.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
27.08.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
SABAT Slaný
(J. Matějovský,
O. Vlasany)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
23.08.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
Zápaďáci
(R. Moravec,
B. Holá)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
21.08.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Comments
|
20.08.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
30.07.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
10.07.2015 |
18:30 |
1. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Comments
|
08.07.2015 |
20:30 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
|
1:3 |
|
02.07.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
Junioři
(J. Luxemburg,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
18.06.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
Lenochodi
(V. Mičková,
J. Luxemburg)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
16.06.2015 |
20:00 |
2. |
Zápaďáci
(R. Moravec,
B. Holá)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Comments
|
11.06.2015 |
19:30 |
2. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
26.05.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
24.05.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
Junioři
(J. Luxemburg,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Comments
|
19.05.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
19.05.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Comments
|
30.04.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Comments
|
26.04.2015 |
20:00 |
2. |
Schenck
(P. Lukáš,
L. Pavelek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
21.04.2015 |
20:00 |
2. |
Banzaaj
(P. Černý,
P. Stoklasová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
20.04.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
SABAT Slaný
(J. Matějovský,
O. Vlasany)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
28.03.2015 |
11:00 |
2. |
Junioři
(J. Luxemburg,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
25.03.2015 |
20:00 |
2. |
Jílováci
(J. Konečný,
M. Hanáček)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
19.03.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
VELKÁ MORAVA
(P. Halátek,
V. Špaňhel)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
12.03.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
10.03.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
24.02.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
SABAT Slaný
(J. Matějovský,
O. Vlasany)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
23.02.2015 |
16:00 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
|
S:3 |
|
22.02.2015 |
19:30 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
20.02.2015 |
16:00 |
1. |
Jílováci
(J. Konečný,
M. Hanáček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
01.02.2015 |
10:42 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
|
3:S |
|
20.01.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
Shuttlecock Bros
(T. Gabík,
M. Klubal)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
16.01.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Comments
|
13.01.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
21.12.2014 |
18:00 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
17.12.2014 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
12.12.2014 |
16:30 |
1. |
SABAT Slaný
(J. Matějovský,
O. Vlasany)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
07.12.2014 |
20:00 |
1. |
NE!NE
(P. Černý,
Š. Romanová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
26.11.2014 |
20:00 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
17.11.2014 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
16.11.2014 |
18:00 |
1. |
Piraňas
(J. Tatýrková,
L. Tenglerová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
29.10.2014 |
18:00 |
2. |
Hodní rakeťáci
(M. Nyklová,
P. Nykl)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
24.10.2014 |
18:00 |
2. |
Badmintonholics
(P. Pánek,
M. Bémová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
19.10.2014 |
18:00 |
2. |
Piraňas
(J. Tatýrková,
L. Tenglerová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
17.10.2014 |
18:00 |
2. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
|
|
1. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
2. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
2. |
Schenck
(P. Lukáš,
L. Pavelek)
|
|
3:S |
|