Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
23.01.2015 |
17:00 |
7. |
MEDAILE SEM!
(M. Mrajca,
D. Šiková)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
0:3 |
|
05.01.2015 |
12:31 |
7. |
M&M
(M. Přibyl,
M. Maixnerová)
|
|
S:S |
|
05.01.2015 |
12:31 |
7. |
Blijící lišky
(J. Vozák,
M. Tejnecká)
|
|
S:S |
|
05.01.2015 |
12:31 |
7. |
Uličníci
(J. Roubková,
J. Němec)
|
|
S:S |
|
16.12.2014 |
21:00 |
7. |
Díky čau !
(M. Hronová,
T. Homolka)
|
Beachklub Pankrác |
2:3 |
|
01.12.2014 |
14:17 |
7. |
Buchty
(M. Táborský,
Z. Müllerová)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.12.2014 |
14:17 |
7. |
Inlajnisti
(Š. Postler,
G. Kalousová)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.12.2014 |
14:17 |
7. |
Nerdíci
(M. Bůnová,
J. Endršt)
|
|
S:S |
|
30.11.2014 |
20:30 |
7. |
Filipínci
(L. Andrýsková,
J. Matějovič)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
1:3 |
Comments
|
23.11.2014 |
13:00 |
7. |
Paja a Peta
(P. Plaskova,
P. Marková)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
1:3 |
|
03.11.2014 |
04:35 |
6. |
M&M
(M. Přibyl,
M. Maixnerová)
|
|
S:S |
|
02.11.2014 |
20:00 |
6. |
[email protected]
(O. ,
O. Nováková)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
1:3 |
|
29.10.2014 |
21:00 |
6. |
Uložení s přesahem
(V. Novák,
M. Drahoňovská)
|
Tatran Střešovice |
0:3 |
|
24.10.2014 |
20:00 |
6. |
Blijící lišky
(J. Vozák,
M. Tejnecká)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
29.09.2014 |
22:30 |
5. |
Míšánci
(E. Fialová,
J. Šálek)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
0:3 |
|
29.09.2014 |
22:00 |
5. |
Filipínci
(L. Andrýsková,
J. Matějovič)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
1:3 |
Comments
|
13.08.2014 |
21:00 |
6. |
Uličníci
(J. Roubková,
J. Němec)
|
Tatran Střešovice |
3:0 |
|
13.08.2014 |
20:00 |
6. |
DLteam
(L. Nejedlíková,
P. Nejedlík)
|
Tatran Střešovice |
3:0 |
|
01.08.2014 |
13:21 |
5. |
Thelma a Luisa
(B. Veselá,
M. Horálek)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.08.2014 |
13:21 |
5. |
Jarmary
(M. Mašek,
J. Berkova)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.08.2014 |
13:21 |
5. |
GREnouilles
(P. Volek,
Z. Knotková)
|
|
S:S |
|
29.07.2014 |
18:00 |
5. |
Fuertes
(D. Hrušková,
R. Navrátil)
|
Tatran Střešovice |
0:3 |
|
20.06.2014 |
18:45 |
6. |
Kokrheláci
(Š. Mecová,
V. Kohout)
|
Tatran Střešovice |
1:3 |
|
20.06.2014 |
18:00 |
6. |
Jídlo
(M. Kohout,
B. Strnadová)
|
Tatran Střešovice |
3:0 |
|
02.06.2014 |
10:33 |
7. |
Kocfeldovi
(T. Kocfelda,
T. Řezníčková)
|
|
S:S |
|
02.06.2014 |
10:33 |
7. |
Blondies
(K. SQ,
L. Andrýsková)
|
|
S:S |
|
28.05.2014 |
18:00 |
7. |
VeKa
(K. Aertsová,
V. Kasperová)
|
Tatran Střešovice |
0:3 |
|
01.05.2014 |
18:47 |
7. |
Kapustňáci
(M. Janová,
O. Kadeřábek)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.05.2014 |
18:47 |
7. |
Nanosekunda
(M. Vacínová,
J. Chochol)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.05.2014 |
18:47 |
7. |
Hořický trubky
(M. Vokřínek,
I. Kociánová)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.04.2014 |
19:28 |
7. |
holky z Budějc
(M. Krupauerová,
A. Milotová)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.04.2014 |
19:28 |
7. |
Nanosekunda
(M. Vacínová,
J. Chochol)
|
|
S:S |
|
22.03.2014 |
20:00 |
7. |
Vozembouši
(L. Gajarský,
L. Gajarská)
|
Tatran Střešovice |
0:3 |
|
19.03.2014 |
21:00 |
7. |
Šamani
(M. Stenclova,
F. Samanek)
|
Beachklub Pankrác |
0:3 |
Comments
|
19.03.2014 |
08:00 |
7. |
Žabáci
(M. Kovalovský,
Ľ. Svinčiaková)
|
Tatran Střešovice |
0:3 |
|
03.03.2014 |
16:52 |
7. |
Žabáci
(M. Kovalovský,
Ľ. Svinčiaková)
|
|
S:S |
|
03.03.2014 |
16:52 |
7. |
Kokrheláci
(Š. Mecová,
V. Kohout)
|
|
S:S |
|
20.02.2014 |
08:00 |
7. |
Blondýny
(L. Valentová,
G. Dufková)
|
Tatran Střešovice |
3:1 |
|
11.02.2014 |
19:00 |
7. |
Klikaři
(R. Klika,
L. SMAŽÍKOVÁ)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
0:3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Nerdíci
(M. Bůnová,
J. Endršt)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
7. |
Blijící lišky
(J. Vozák,
M. Tejnecká)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
7. |
Inlajnisti
(Š. Postler,
G. Kalousová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Players on the waves
(K. Jandurová,
J. Kosina)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Kocfeldovi
(T. Kocfelda,
T. Řezníčková)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
7. |
Stromeček hoří
(K. Štěpánová,
M. Čepelík)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
6. |
Filipínci
(L. Andrýsková,
J. Matějovič)
|
|
S:S |
|
|
|
7. |
Paja a Peta
(P. Plaskova,
P. Marková)
|
|
S:S |
|
|
|
7. |
Nerdíci
(M. Bůnová,
J. Endršt)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
6. |
DLteam
(L. Nejedlíková,
P. Nejedlík)
|
|
3:S |
|