Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
30.01.2017 |
18:00 |
3. |
Klidnej a Trpělivej
(J. Honek,
R. Novák)
|
|
1:3 |
Comments
|
29.01.2017 |
10:00 |
3. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
23.01.2017 |
18:00 |
3. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
|
1:3 |
|
16.01.2017 |
19:30 |
3. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
27.12.2016 |
19:30 |
4. |
Ivet & Lůca
(I. Pechová,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Comments
|
21.12.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
14.12.2016 |
20:30 |
4. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
|
3:0 |
|
14.12.2016 |
19:30 |
4. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
|
3:1 |
|
12.12.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
Klidnej a Trpělivej
(J. Honek,
R. Novák)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
30.11.2016 |
07:30 |
4. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
28.11.2016 |
19:45 |
4. |
Anorektici
(Z. Kavka,
J. Honek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
21.11.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Kolovrátek
(M. Juřica,
H. Juřica)
|
|
2:3 |
Comments
|
14.11.2016 |
20:30 |
4. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
07.11.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
It´s me Ště-Pa
(P. Čech,
Š. Romanová)
|
|
3:2 |
|
20.10.2016 |
16:00 |
3. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
18.10.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
13.10.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
12.10.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Lenochodi
(V. Mičková,
J. Luxemburg)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
21.09.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
|
3:2 |
|
19.09.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
|
3:1 |
|
15.09.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
14.09.2016 |
07:30 |
3. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
08.09.2016 |
19:30 |
3. |
Brou a Beru
(R. Novák,
V. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
31.08.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Demapek
(P. Kozák,
D. Maršálová)
|
|
3:2 |
|
29.08.2016 |
18:30 |
3. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Comments
|
23.08.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
09.08.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
ToZu
(T. Klepal,
Z. Novotná)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
27.07.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
25.07.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Brou a Beru
(R. Novák,
V. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
21.07.2016 |
19:30 |
3. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
21.07.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
19.07.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
30.06.2016 |
18:00 |
4. |
Delivery team
(K. Kuželka,
M. Dulák)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
20.06.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
|
2:3 |
Comments
|
09.06.2016 |
18:30 |
4. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
08.06.2016 |
18:00 |
4. |
heletele
(P. Havlíková,
E. Novotná)
|
|
3:0 |
Comments
|
23.05.2016 |
20:30 |
4. |
Anorektici
(Z. Kavka,
J. Honek)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
23.05.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
MiMoni
(M. Holzknecht,
M. Štamfestová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
18.05.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
|
3:1 |
Comments
|
17.05.2016 |
20:30 |
4. |
Brou a Beru
(R. Novák,
V. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
27.04.2016 |
18:30 |
5. |
Agel Team
(I. Pechová,
R. Klimek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
21.04.2016 |
19:30 |
5. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
20.04.2016 |
18:00 |
5. |
It´s me Ště-Pa
(P. Čech,
Š. Romanová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
17.04.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
31.03.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
23.03.2016 |
15:30 |
4. |
Ivet & Lůca
(I. Pechová,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Comments
|
16.03.2016 |
15:30 |
4. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
14.03.2016 |
18:00 |
4. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
24.02.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Anorektici
(Z. Kavka,
J. Honek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
22.02.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
18.02.2016 |
18:30 |
3. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
08.02.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Lenochodi
(V. Mičková,
J. Luxemburg)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
30.01.2016 |
11:00 |
4. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
28.01.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Comments
|
21.01.2016 |
07:30 |
4. |
Anorektici
(Z. Kavka,
J. Honek)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
20.01.2016 |
07:30 |
4. |
J&P
(P. Krasov,
J. Málek)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
21.12.2015 |
08:00 |
5. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
19.12.2015 |
19:00 |
5. |
RETRO
(M. Jägerová,
V. Růžičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
14.12.2015 |
19:30 |
5. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:2 |
|
06.12.2015 |
14:30 |
5. |
Brou a Beru
(R. Novák,
V. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
18.11.2015 |
18:00 |
6. |
heletele
(P. Havlíková,
E. Novotná)
|
|
3:0 |
Comments
|
11.11.2015 |
19:00 |
6. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
|
1:3 |
Comments
|
09.11.2015 |
19:00 |
6. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
|
3:0 |
Comments
|
18.10.2015 |
17:30 |
5. |
Bambéro
(R. Nigrin,
K. Šmejkal)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
12.10.2015 |
19:30 |
5. |
Klára Sochová
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
08.10.2015 |
19:30 |
5. |
Brou a Beru
(R. Novák,
V. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
08.10.2015 |
19:00 |
5. |
Nandej mi to seňorito
(P. Velička,
V. Ozimá)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
22.09.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
S:3 |
Comments
|
15.09.2015 |
17:30 |
3. |
Schenck
(P. Lukáš,
L. Pavelek)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
14.09.2015 |
07:30 |
3. |
OTeam
(O. Kupča,
O. Diviš)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
27.08.2015 |
19:30 |
3. |
Lenochodi
(V. Mičková,
J. Luxemburg)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
25.08.2015 |
19:30 |
3. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
24.08.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
13.08.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
|
3:2 |
|
22.07.2015 |
21:00 |
4. |
Nandej mi to seňorito
(P. Velička,
V. Ozimá)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
15.07.2015 |
21:30 |
4. |
Potkali se u Havrana
(H. Honek,
P. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
13.07.2015 |
21:30 |
4. |
An Nam
(O. Slówik,
J. Komárek)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
13.07.2015 |
20:30 |
4. |
MiMoni
(M. Holzknecht,
M. Štamfestová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
24.06.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Comments
|
18.06.2015 |
18:30 |
3. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
|
3:1 |
|
15.06.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
SABAT Slaný
(J. Matějovský,
O. Vlasany)
|
|
3:1 |
|
11.06.2015 |
17:30 |
3. |
Kolovrátek
(M. Juřica,
H. Juřica)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
3. |
Kolovrátek
(M. Juřica,
H. Juřica)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
3. |
Anorektici
(Z. Kavka,
J. Honek)
|
|
S:3 |
|