Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
02.10.2020 |
19:00 |
1. |
Akademici
(R. Antipenkov,
I. Khavkine)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
29.09.2020 |
20:00 |
1. |
FIGHT FOR DREAMS
(P. Čapek,
M. Doleželová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
22.09.2020 |
19:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
21.09.2020 |
19:30 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
04.09.2020 |
15:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
31.08.2020 |
18:00 |
1. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
25.08.2020 |
17:00 |
1. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
19.08.2020 |
19:00 |
1. |
Akademici
(R. Antipenkov,
I. Khavkine)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
29.07.2020 |
17:30 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
27.07.2020 |
17:30 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
24.07.2020 |
19:00 |
1. |
Akademici
(R. Antipenkov,
I. Khavkine)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:1 |
|
22.07.2020 |
17:30 |
1. |
Team B
(J. Ždichyncová,
J. Reichmann)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
01.07.2020 |
17:30 |
2. |
Team B
(J. Ždichyncová,
J. Reichmann)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
24.06.2020 |
20:00 |
2. |
FIGHT FOR DREAMS
(P. Čapek,
M. Doleželová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
22.06.2020 |
19:00 |
2. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
17.06.2020 |
17:00 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
15.06.2020 |
17:30 |
1. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
10.06.2020 |
17:00 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
27.05.2020 |
19:00 |
1. |
Akademici
(R. Antipenkov,
I. Khavkine)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
22.05.2020 |
17:30 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
08.05.2020 |
18:30 |
1. |
Akademici
(R. Antipenkov,
I. Khavkine)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
04.05.2020 |
17:00 |
1. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
24.03.2020 |
17:00 |
1. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
11.03.2020 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
24.02.2020 |
19:30 |
1. |
Pan Sluníčko a šedá myška
(V. Křivánek,
O. Brožek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
18.02.2020 |
18:00 |
1. |
Akademici
(R. Antipenkov,
I. Khavkine)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
17.02.2020 |
17:30 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
12.02.2020 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
26.01.2020 |
17:00 |
1. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
17.01.2020 |
17:00 |
1. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
13.01.2020 |
19:30 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
2:3 |
|
08.01.2020 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
27.12.2019 |
17:00 |
1. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
27.12.2019 |
16:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
11.12.2019 |
17:30 |
1. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
10.12.2019 |
18:30 |
1. |
Akademici
(R. Antipenkov,
I. Khavkine)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
29.11.2019 |
17:00 |
1. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
28.11.2019 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
19.11.2019 |
17:30 |
1. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
18.11.2019 |
18:30 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Comments
|
28.10.2019 |
19:00 |
2. |
Pivní Povaleči
(L. Daněk,
T. Kačinetz)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
20.10.2019 |
18:00 |
2. |
Team B
(J. Ždichyncová,
J. Reichmann)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
20.10.2019 |
17:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
16.10.2019 |
18:30 |
2. |
Bohemian Rhapsody
(L. Soukupová,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
24.09.2019 |
17:00 |
1. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
23.09.2019 |
19:30 |
1. |
Akademici
(R. Antipenkov,
I. Khavkine)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
17.09.2019 |
20:30 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
10.09.2019 |
17:00 |
1. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
30.08.2019 |
16:00 |
2. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
28.08.2019 |
18:00 |
2. |
Pivní Povaleči
(L. Daněk,
T. Kačinetz)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
28.08.2019 |
17:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Comments
|
18.08.2019 |
19:00 |
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
24.07.2019 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
0:3 |
|
17.07.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
16.07.2019 |
17:30 |
1. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
04.07.2019 |
20:00 |
1. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
Sport Troja |
3:1 |
Comments
|
28.06.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
Akademici
(R. Antipenkov,
I. Khavkine)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
27.06.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
24.06.2019 |
19:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
24.06.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
28.05.2019 |
19:00 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
17.05.2019 |
19:30 |
2. |
Tvoj Tatko
(M. Macejko,
O. Vénos)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
15.05.2019 |
17:00 |
2. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
05.05.2019 |
20:00 |
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
30.04.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
17.04.2019 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
09.04.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
1:3 |
|
03.04.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
Tvoj Tatko
(M. Macejko,
O. Vénos)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
28.03.2019 |
20:00 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
26.03.2019 |
20:00 |
2. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
20.03.2019 |
19:00 |
2. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
13.03.2019 |
17:30 |
2. |
Tvoj Tatko
(M. Macejko,
O. Vénos)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:2 |
Comments
|
26.02.2019 |
17:30 |
1. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
13.02.2019 |
20:00 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
12.02.2019 |
20:00 |
1. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
08.02.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
30.01.2019 |
17:30 |
2. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
18.01.2019 |
19:00 |
2. |
Tvoj Tatko
(M. Macejko,
O. Vénos)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
12.01.2019 |
16:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
08.01.2019 |
18:00 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
19.12.2018 |
19:30 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
14.12.2018 |
18:00 |
1. |
Akademici
(R. Antipenkov,
I. Khavkine)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
12.12.2018 |
17:30 |
1. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
09.12.2018 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
23.11.2018 |
19:00 |
2. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
21.11.2018 |
18:00 |
2. |
Domička
(V. Mičková,
Z. Doležel)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
16.11.2018 |
19:00 |
2. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
|
3:2 |
|
11.11.2018 |
19:30 |
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
23.10.2018 |
17:00 |
1. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
16.10.2018 |
17:30 |
1. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
15.10.2018 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
08.10.2018 |
20:30 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
27.09.2018 |
17:00 |
3. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
25.09.2018 |
19:16 |
3. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
16.09.2018 |
20:30 |
3. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
05.09.2018 |
19:30 |
3. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
27.08.2018 |
17:00 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
24.08.2018 |
18:00 |
1. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
22.08.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
21.08.2018 |
17:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
05.08.2018 |
18:00 |
2. |
Sousedi
(V. Zeman,
M. Solar)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
25.07.2018 |
18:30 |
2. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
19.07.2018 |
17:00 |
2. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
18.07.2018 |
19:00 |
2. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
27.06.2018 |
20:00 |
2. |
Fire Improved Auto-navigated Shuttle Cocks
(L. Teichmann,
A. Nagy)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
27.06.2018 |
19:00 |
2. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
18.06.2018 |
18:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
Sport Troja |
3:2 |
Comments
|
17.06.2018 |
20:30 |
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
28.05.2018 |
18:00 |
2. |
Sousedi
(V. Zeman,
M. Solar)
|
Sport Troja |
2:3 |
|
23.05.2018 |
18:30 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
13.05.2018 |
19:30 |
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
09.05.2018 |
19:00 |
2. |
Tvoj Tatko
(M. Macejko,
O. Vénos)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
25.04.2018 |
21:00 |
3. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
24.04.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
18.04.2018 |
19:30 |
3. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
27.03.2018 |
18:30 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
25.03.2018 |
18:00 |
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
07.03.2018 |
17:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
06.03.2018 |
19:30 |
2. |
Akademici
(R. Antipenkov,
I. Khavkine)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
22.02.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
17.02.2018 |
14:00 |
3. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
12.02.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
09.02.2018 |
18:00 |
3. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
|
|
3. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
|
3:S |
|