Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
27.06.2016 |
21:00 |
5. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
27.06.2016 |
21:00 |
5. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Comments
|
20.06.2016 |
19:00 |
5. |
It´s me Ště-Pa
(P. Čech,
Š. Romanová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
15.06.2016 |
21:00 |
5. |
Pavel Dvořák
(P. Dvořák,
R. Schweika)
|
|
1:3 |
|
21.05.2016 |
17:00 |
6. |
(P)esa
(J. Drahorád,
A. Drahorádová)
|
|
3:1 |
Comments
|
11.05.2016 |
21:00 |
6. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
|
0:3 |
Comments
|
29.04.2016 |
13:30 |
6. |
Seděly jsme spolu na Pankráci a pak jsme se rozhodly začít hrát badminton.
(T. Staňková,
S. Bílková)
|
|
3:0 |
|
24.04.2016 |
16:00 |
6. |
2XTREME
(T. Mysak,
S. Koisova)
|
|
2:3 |
Comments
|
15.04.2016 |
21:00 |
6. |
DETOX
(J. Macháček,
M. Doksanská)
|
|
3:0 |
|
14.04.2016 |
19:00 |
6. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
|
1:3 |
|
28.02.2016 |
15:00 |
6. |
Pay
(K. Chen,
P. Andrle)
|
|
0:3 |
|
26.02.2016 |
21:00 |
6. |
Lůďové
(E. Berousek,
L. Pazderníková)
|
|
3:0 |
|
21.02.2016 |
15:00 |
6. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
|
3:0 |
|
12.02.2016 |
21:00 |
6. |
PřF UK odboj
(H. G,
T. Hrašková)
|
|
3:0 |
|
31.01.2016 |
21:00 |
7. |
2STARS
(Z. Kolaříková,
E. Perski)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
29.01.2016 |
20:00 |
7. |
KLiťaci
(M. Dobeš,
P. Vácha)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
28.01.2016 |
20:00 |
7. |
Šári&Hani
(H. Mašková,
Š. Lišková)
|
|
3:0 |
|
22.01.2016 |
20:00 |
7. |
Unknown
(P. Pampel,
K. Kubíčková)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
1:3 |
|
02.01.2016 |
10:00 |
6. |
Smečující tykvičky
(J. Čambula,
G. Čambulová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
21.12.2015 |
21:00 |
6. |
Chirurgové
(T. Valchová,
M. Bangoura)
|
|
0:3 |
Comments
|
19.12.2015 |
10:00 |
6. |
2STARS
(Z. Kolaříková,
E. Perski)
|
|
3:0 |
Comments
|
15.12.2015 |
21:00 |
6. |
Lemuri
(O. Sucharda,
A. Pelcova)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
Comments
|
28.11.2015 |
10:00 |
7. |
KLiťaci
(M. Dobeš,
P. Vácha)
|
|
3:0 |
Comments
|
25.11.2015 |
22:00 |
7. |
Unknown
(P. Pampel,
K. Kubíčková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
11.11.2015 |
21:00 |
7. |
Šári&Hani
(H. Mašková,
Š. Lišková)
|
|
3:0 |
Comments
|
18.10.2015 |
17:00 |
6. |
Brumíci
(R. Téglássy,
J. Téglássy)
|
|
0:3 |
Comments
|
18.10.2015 |
17:00 |
6. |
2XTREME
(T. Mysak,
S. Koisova)
|
|
0:3 |
Comments
|
17.10.2015 |
19:00 |
6. |
heletele
(P. Havlíková,
E. Novotná)
|
|
1:3 |
|
11.10.2015 |
18:30 |
6. |
RETRO
(M. Jägerová,
V. Růžičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
23.09.2015 |
20:00 |
5. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:1 |
|
17.09.2015 |
21:00 |
5. |
L&M team
(M. Adámek,
L. Blehová)
|
|
0:3 |
Comments
|
04.08.2015 |
20:30 |
5. |
Nandej mi to seňorito
(P. Velička,
V. Ozimá)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
23.07.2015 |
19:30 |
5. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
20.07.2015 |
21:00 |
5. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
|
2:3 |
Comments
|
15.07.2015 |
19:00 |
5. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
2:3 |
Comments
|
30.06.2015 |
21:00 |
5. |
RETRO
(M. Jägerová,
V. Růžičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
29.06.2015 |
20:00 |
5. |
Nandej mi to seňorito
(P. Velička,
V. Ozimá)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
10.06.2015 |
19:30 |
5. |
Hi-Fi
(F. Woś,
J. Klika)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
29.05.2015 |
21:00 |
6. |
MiMoni
(M. Holzknecht,
M. Štamfestová)
|
|
0:3 |
|
24.05.2015 |
19:30 |
6. |
Brumíci
(R. Téglássy,
J. Téglássy)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
Comments
|
14.05.2015 |
21:00 |
6. |
Papíroví draci
(L. Johanovská,
V. Novotný)
|
|
3:2 |
|
14.05.2015 |
20:00 |
6. |
Pinkej To
(P. Hradecký,
T. Kopecký)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
0:3 |
|
10.05.2015 |
18:00 |
6. |
L&M team
(M. Adámek,
L. Blehová)
|
|
0:3 |
Comments
|
26.04.2015 |
18:00 |
7. |
Jan Peška
|
|
3:0 |
Comments
|
10.04.2015 |
20:00 |
7. |
Buldogs
(L. Trávníček,
M. Holiš)
|
|
3:1 |
Comments
|
10.04.2015 |
20:00 |
7. |
to je fuk
(M. Hauzr,
R. Soukalová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
Comments
|
08.04.2015 |
21:00 |
7. |
Pinkej To
(P. Hradecký,
T. Kopecký)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
0:3 |
Comments
|
05.04.2015 |
14:00 |
7. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
|
0:3 |
|
25.03.2015 |
21:00 |
6. |
Nandej mi to seňorito
(P. Velička,
V. Ozimá)
|
|
2:3 |
Comments
|
25.03.2015 |
20:00 |
6. |
Houbaři z Prahy 6
(J. Chytil,
M. Krňák)
|
|
1:3 |
Comments
|
09.03.2015 |
21:00 |
6. |
Klára Sochová
|
|
0:3 |
|
07.03.2015 |
19:00 |
6. |
Papíroví draci
(L. Johanovská,
V. Novotný)
|
|
1:3 |
Comments
|
26.02.2015 |
22:00 |
5. |
An Nam
(O. Slówik,
J. Komárek)
|
|
0:3 |
|
26.02.2015 |
21:00 |
5. |
AP team
(A. Dufková,
P. Krichebauer)
|
|
1:3 |
Comments
|
13.02.2015 |
21:00 |
5. |
Ivet & Lůca
(I. Pechová,
L. Honková)
|
|
0:3 |
Comments
|
06.02.2015 |
21:00 |
5. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
|
0:3 |
Comments
|
25.01.2015 |
18:00 |
6. |
Jan Peška
|
|
3:0 |
|
16.01.2015 |
19:00 |
6. |
Dvojitej nášup
(Z. Davidová,
R. Němeček)
|
|
0:3 |
|
14.12.2014 |
17:00 |
5. |
ONI
(M. Hlavička,
E. Krutilová)
|
|
0:3 |
Comments
|
14.12.2014 |
17:00 |
5. |
MiMoni
(M. Holzknecht,
M. Štamfestová)
|
|
0:3 |
|
10.12.2014 |
20:00 |
5. |
Moon
(M. Půhoná,
O. Hyneš)
|
|
0:3 |
|
04.12.2014 |
21:00 |
5. |
Klára Sochová
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
UnderDogs
(B. Albert,
M. Sinal)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
6. |
KLiťaci
(M. Dobeš,
P. Vácha)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
5. |
Žlutý pes
(Z. Kavka,
K. Šáchová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
Mini Mimoni
(M. Mrkus,
D. Honková)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
6. |
Přestřižená trika
(J. Velek,
J. Holiš)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
6. |
Lenka a Lucka
(L. Dvoráková,
L. Cyříková)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
6. |
Agel Team
(I. Pechová,
R. Klimek)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
6. |
Přestřižená trika
(J. Velek,
J. Holiš)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
6. |
Bojová šiška
(L. Johanovská,
L. Lánský)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
5. |
RETRO
(M. Jägerová,
V. Růžičková)
|
|
S:S |
Comments
|
|
|
6. |
OVČÁRY
(J. Ondroušek,
L. Trávníček)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
5. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
5. |
Pinkej To
(P. Hradecký,
T. Kopecký)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
5. |
Zuřivý lištičky
(Š. Romanová,
D. Řehák)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
5. |
Zuřivý lištičky
(Š. Romanová,
D. Řehák)
|
|
S:S |
Comments
|
|
|
5. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
6. |
A+T
(T. Skála,
A. Zadražilová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
6. |
Libeňská jelita
(J. Hofbauer,
V. Horackova)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
6. |
J&M
(J. Řehák,
M. Řehaková)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
6. |
Badaboum
(L. Janovcová,
Z. Šamajová)
|
|
S:3 |
|