Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
31.01.2022 |
11:03 |
3. |
KinderHappyHippo
(T. Kasalický,
V. Kruzikova)
|
|
S:S |
Comments
|
19.01.2022 |
20:30 |
3. |
M&M
(M. Parolek,
M. Garčárová)
|
|
3:2 |
|
13.01.2022 |
20:30 |
3. |
Malíčci
(J. Rádl,
S. Čičatková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
3:1 |
|
11.01.2022 |
21:00 |
3. |
Divoši
(M. Burdová,
L. Divoký)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:3 |
|
03.01.2022 |
00:10 |
2. |
PatAMat
(K. Jireš,
I. Šušanská)
|
|
S:3 |
|
03.01.2022 |
00:10 |
2. |
NEŘVI NA MĚ!
(D. Kotalík,
D. Balcárková)
|
|
S:3 |
|
03.01.2022 |
00:10 |
2. |
2BeersB4match
(?. Hadrbolcová,
D. Siuda)
|
|
S:3 |
|
26.12.2021 |
10:30 |
2. |
Plyšové příšery
(T. Daňhel,
A. Daňhelová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
2:3 |
Comments
|
24.11.2021 |
19:00 |
2. |
Bobeachci
(B. Ševčíková,
J. Podroužek)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
0:3 |
|
21.11.2021 |
19:30 |
2. |
Divoši
(M. Burdová,
L. Divoký)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
3:0 |
|
17.11.2021 |
19:00 |
2. |
Panda a hruška
(J. Hruška,
Š. Podroužková)
|
|
3:1 |
|
17.11.2021 |
17:00 |
2. |
Jakočky
(M. Malá,
D. Dohnal)
|
|
1:3 |
|
31.10.2021 |
21:18 |
1. |
Panda a hruška
(J. Hruška,
Š. Podroužková)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
25.10.2021 |
21:00 |
1. |
PatAMat
(K. Jireš,
I. Šušanská)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
1:3 |
|
25.10.2021 |
16:30 |
1. |
Chrousti
(P. Chroustovský,
K. Cihlářová)
|
Sport Vítkov |
2:3 |
|
20.10.2021 |
21:00 |
1. |
NEŘVI NA MĚ!
(D. Kotalík,
D. Balcárková)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
1:3 |
|
30.09.2021 |
18:00 |
2. |
Bobeachci
(B. Ševčíková,
J. Podroužek)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:2 |
|
28.09.2021 |
17:00 |
2. |
Chrousti
(P. Chroustovský,
K. Cihlářová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:2 |
|
22.09.2021 |
17:00 |
2. |
Jakočky
(M. Malá,
D. Dohnal)
|
|
3:1 |
|
21.09.2021 |
21:00 |
2. |
Divoši
(M. Burdová,
L. Divoký)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
3:1 |
|
30.08.2021 |
22:32 |
2. |
PatAMat
(K. Jireš,
I. Šušanská)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
30.08.2021 |
17:00 |
2. |
Prosekáři
(L. Šabatková,
P. Polášek)
|
|
3:2 |
|
23.08.2021 |
19:00 |
2. |
M&M
(M. Parolek,
M. Garčárová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:2 |
Comments
|
04.08.2021 |
21:00 |
2. |
Lyžaři
(M. Hanuš,
L. Janiczková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
3:1 |
|
28.07.2021 |
17:00 |
2. |
Chrousti
(P. Chroustovský,
K. Cihlářová)
|
Tatran Střešovice |
0:3 |
|
20.07.2021 |
20:00 |
2. |
Panda a hruška
(J. Hruška,
Š. Podroužková)
|
DOMYNO |
0:3 |
|
15.07.2021 |
21:00 |
2. |
Plyšové příšery
(T. Daňhel,
A. Daňhelová)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
3:0 |
|
13.07.2021 |
17:00 |
2. |
NoMercy!
(D. Kotalík,
K. Mentlíková)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:2 |
Comments
|
28.06.2021 |
17:00 |
3. |
Kamarádi
(T. Niedermaierová,
F. Štěrba)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:0 |
|
21.06.2021 |
20:30 |
3. |
Plyšové příšery
(T. Daňhel,
A. Daňhelová)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
3:0 |
|
16.06.2021 |
21:00 |
3. |
Lyžaři
(M. Hanuš,
L. Janiczková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
3:1 |
|
15.06.2021 |
20:30 |
3. |
Jakočky
(M. Malá,
D. Dohnal)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:1 |
|
26.05.2021 |
20:00 |
2. |
Jakočky
(M. Malá,
D. Dohnal)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:2 |
|
25.05.2021 |
21:00 |
2. |
PatAMat
(K. Jireš,
I. Šušanská)
|
|
0:3 |
|
25.05.2021 |
20:00 |
2. |
Panda a hruška
(J. Hruška,
Š. Podroužková)
|
|
0:3 |
|
24.05.2021 |
20:00 |
2. |
Bobeachci
(B. Ševčíková,
J. Podroužek)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|