Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
25.04.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
E.X.I.T.U.S
(D. Plachy,
L. Šátek)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
Comments
|
25.04.2017 |
19:30 |
4. |
Podobraz
(M. Adamec,
L. Šátek)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
Comments
|
25.04.2017 |
17:00 |
4. |
Právníci
(P. Švrček,
R. Černý)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:0 |
Comments
|
18.04.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
Horákovi
(A. Horák,
M. Duchoslavová)
|
|
3:0 |
|
01.04.2017 |
18:00 |
3. |
D&J
(J. Řepka,
D. Řepka)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
2:3 |
Comments
|
31.03.2017 |
17:00 |
3. |
KATA TJUTA
(A. Vovsová,
L. Grmolec)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:1 |
Comments
|
27.03.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
ZEMRA
(M. Mrazek,
M. Sítař)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
1:3 |
|
22.03.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Marťani
(D. Hlobilová,
P. Hlobil)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
Comments
|
29.01.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Podobraz
(M. Adamec,
L. Šátek)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
27.01.2017 |
18:00 |
3. |
Bonnie a Clyde
(L. Viková,
T. Kaderka)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
24.01.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Happy team
(M. Hamzová,
Z. Bartlík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:2 |
Comments
|
24.01.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Comments
|
11.12.2016 |
18:00 |
2. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
11.12.2016 |
17:00 |
2. |
HS tým
(Z. Sára,
V. Sárová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
06.12.2016 |
20:00 |
2. |
GR-GR
(M. Gratcl,
Š. Gratclová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
27.11.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
|
23.11.2016 |
17:00 |
3. |
Bonnie a Clyde
(L. Viková,
T. Kaderka)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
2:3 |
Comments
|
16.11.2016 |
17:00 |
3. |
Happy team
(M. Hamzová,
Z. Bartlík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
30.10.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Langr
(G. Bociánová,
J. Langr)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:2 |
Comments
|
28.10.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
P^2
(P. Novotný,
P. Leixner)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Comments
|
28.10.2016 |
17:00 |
3. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Comments
|
12.10.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Milos a Simon
(M. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Comments
|
23.09.2016 |
18:30 |
3. |
Masožravé žížaly
(D. Kučerová,
J. Konečný)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
|
23.09.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
|
13.09.2016 |
20:30 |
3. |
Happy team
(M. Hamzová,
Z. Bartlík)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
13.09.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Krasavice
(D. Janečková,
H. Nechvátalová)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
25.08.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
1:3 |
Comments
|
18.08.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Club Classic |
3:1 |
|
01.07.2016 |
09:02 |
3. |
Racketeers
(H. B,
A. B)
|
|
S:S |
|
14.06.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
KOMETA
(T. Švenda,
T. Rajnoha)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Comments
|
14.06.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Comments
|
26.05.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
The Islanders
(P. Havelka,
L. Petrášková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
Comments
|
26.05.2016 |
17:00 |
3. |
Happy team
(M. Hamzová,
Z. Bartlík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
Comments
|
16.05.2016 |
19:30 |
3. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
Comments
|
10.05.2016 |
20:30 |
3. |
Bonnie a Clyde
(L. Viková,
T. Kaderka)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Comments
|
10.05.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
Comments
|
26.04.2016 |
16:00 |
3. |
ALFA
(S. Zmek,
M. Pavlík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Comments
|
22.04.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Tamto
(R. Procházka,
T. Hliva)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
Comments
|
20.04.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
P^2
(P. Novotný,
P. Leixner)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
Comments
|
12.04.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Mauíci
(L. Mauer,
E. Mauerová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
2:3 |
Comments
|
07.04.2016 |
16:00 |
3. |
Milos a Simon
(M. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
17.03.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
Fósové ofsajd
(J. Pavlík,
J. Tymel)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Comments
|
13.03.2016 |
17:00 |
4. |
Body zdarma
(R. Stískalová,
T. Světnický)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Comments
|
09.03.2016 |
16:00 |
4. |
DuKo ;-)
(Z. Kopáčková,
I. Dusík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
Comments
|
08.03.2016 |
18:00 |
4. |
Orion
(M. Nikrmajerová,
J. Nikrmajer)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Comments
|
21.02.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Happy team
(M. Hamzová,
Z. Bartlík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
Comments
|
21.02.2016 |
17:00 |
3. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Comments
|
17.02.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Mauíci
(L. Mauer,
E. Mauerová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
Comments
|
14.02.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Milos a Simon
(M. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Comments
|
29.01.2016 |
18:00 |
4. |
Racketeers
(H. B,
A. B)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
Comments
|
20.01.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
Fósové ofsajd
(J. Pavlík,
J. Tymel)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
Comments
|
17.01.2016 |
18:00 |
4. |
P^2
(P. Novotný,
P. Leixner)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
Comments
|
15.01.2016 |
17:00 |
4. |
Just For Fun
(J. Halíř,
M. Halířová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Comments
|
01.12.2015 |
09:50 |
3. |
DuKo ;-)
(Z. Kopáčková,
I. Dusík)
|
|
S:S |
|
23.11.2015 |
20:30 |
3. |
Elis team
(F. Čapka,
P. Ženatý)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
08.11.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Bonnie a Clyde
(L. Viková,
T. Kaderka)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
2:3 |
Comments
|
05.11.2015 |
19:30 |
3. |
Happy team
(M. Hamzová,
Z. Bartlík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
2:3 |
Comments
|
31.10.2015 |
09:00 |
4. |
H2OO
(S. Hrdinová,
M. Hrazdíra)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
Comments
|
27.10.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
P^2
(P. Novotný,
P. Leixner)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
Comments
|
20.10.2015 |
20:30 |
4. |
Just For Fun
(J. Halíř,
M. Halířová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Comments
|
18.10.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
Martin a Domča
(M. Adamec,
D. Adamcová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Comments
|
|
|
3. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
3. |
D&J
(J. Řepka,
D. Řepka)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
3. |
Petroman
(R. Hrozek,
P. Kožoušek)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
3. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
3. |
Minions
(M. Sádovský,
M. Krátký)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
The Whirling Kilts
(L. Young,
R. Černý)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
Herbie tým
(J. Kupčíková,
E. Kašparová)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
2. |
Umělci
(P. Kubový,
N. Kubová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
4. |
Racketeers
(H. B,
A. B)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
4. |
Fósové ofsajd
(J. Pavlík,
J. Tymel)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
4. |
Masožravé žížaly
(D. Kučerová,
J. Konečný)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
3. |
The Whirling Kilts
(L. Young,
R. Černý)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
3. |
Happy team
(M. Hamzová,
Z. Bartlík)
|
|
S:3 |
|