Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
31.05.2024 |
19:30 |
4. |
H-TEAM
(D. Honková,
F. Herink)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
26.05.2024 |
20:00 |
4. |
Kraska a zvire
(P. Lindovská,
L. Bednář)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
24.05.2024 |
19:00 |
4. |
ATOM
(T. Kratochvíl,
A. Jiranová)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
20.05.2024 |
20:30 |
4. |
Dick a Dick
(A. Dick,
R. Dick)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
29.04.2024 |
17:30 |
5. |
Gargamel a buldok
(M. Vitásek,
J. Sedláček)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
26.04.2024 |
20:00 |
5. |
Brouci
(P. Pampel,
D. Staňková)
|
Sportovní centrum Olšanka |
3:0 |
Comments
|
21.04.2024 |
20:00 |
5. |
Repíci
(R. Husák,
E. Gergelová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
14.04.2024 |
20:00 |
5. |
Rakety v sukni
(I. Pechová,
Z. Novotná)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
12.04.2024 |
19:30 |
5. |
Desi Boys
(M. Kulkarni,
V. Luthra)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
31.03.2023 |
19:30 |
4. |
Emírci
(J. Adámková,
M. Adámek)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
24.03.2023 |
19:30 |
4. |
Z(v)onky
(K. Maťková,
J. Snovický)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
19.03.2023 |
11:30 |
4. |
Russelíci
(J. Kuličková,
M. Dvořák)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
09.03.2023 |
21:00 |
4. |
Bezambic
(J. Malý,
D. Malá)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
19.02.2023 |
20:00 |
4. |
Dohnalovi
(R. Dohnalová,
M. Dohnal)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
12.02.2023 |
18:00 |
4. |
Medáci
(P. Kozák,
J. Medková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
10.02.2023 |
19:30 |
4. |
Dick a Dick
(A. Dick,
R. Dick)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
03.02.2023 |
19:30 |
4. |
Emírci
(J. Adámková,
M. Adámek)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
26.01.2023 |
19:30 |
4. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
20.01.2023 |
18:24 |
4. |
PetEr
(E. Annusova,
P. Jelínek)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
15.01.2023 |
20:00 |
4. |
Míra&Ondra
(O. Svozil,
M. Břečka)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
09.01.2023 |
20:30 |
4. |
VIKEM
(F. Ocásek,
F. Schlosser)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
26.12.2022 |
19:00 |
4. |
Nevim, dál
(T. Klepal,
A. Mázlová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
17.12.2022 |
15:30 |
4. |
Russelíci
(J. Kuličková,
M. Dvořák)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
11.12.2022 |
15:00 |
4. |
Niko2
(D. Štěpánek,
J. Kalhous)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
09.12.2022 |
19:30 |
4. |
Starý páky
(J. Adámková,
M. Adámek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
25.11.2022 |
19:30 |
5. |
Šimíci
(J. Šimandl,
P. Šimandlová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
13.11.2022 |
20:00 |
5. |
Míra&Ondra
(O. Svozil,
M. Břečka)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
10.11.2022 |
20:00 |
5. |
Brouci
(P. Pampel,
D. Staňková)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
Comments
|
07.11.2022 |
01:01 |
5. |
Nudle
(J. Augustin,
D. Zobal)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
23.10.2022 |
20:00 |
4. |
Nepoťavky
(D. Malá,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
16.10.2022 |
20:00 |
4. |
Kubánci
(M. Kubů,
E. Hejduková)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
14.10.2022 |
19:00 |
4. |
BBQ
(D. Deng,
X. Wang)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
09.10.2022 |
20:00 |
4. |
Starý páky
(J. Adámková,
M. Adámek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
30.05.2022 |
18:00 |
4. |
Emírci
(J. Adámková,
M. Adámek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Comments
|
19.05.2022 |
10:33 |
4. |
Fast & Furious
(A. Koutná,
L. Dolanský)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
15.05.2022 |
19:30 |
4. |
Suchá slina
(H. Vaňková,
M. Šmejkal)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
08.05.2022 |
20:00 |
4. |
Dohnalovi
(R. Dohnalová,
M. Dohnal)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
27.03.2022 |
19:30 |
4. |
VŠEholky
(P. Raszyková,
A. Koutná)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
25.03.2022 |
21:00 |
4. |
Velikáni
(M. Kouba,
J. Malý)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
20.03.2022 |
19:30 |
4. |
Míra&Ondra
(O. Svozil,
M. Břečka)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
18.03.2022 |
20:00 |
4. |
Kolena
(M. Čech,
F. Rysl)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
27.02.2022 |
15:00 |
5. |
Dohnalovi
(R. Dohnalová,
M. Dohnal)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
14.02.2022 |
20:30 |
5. |
Bumbrlínci
(V. Pavluch,
K. Syrová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
06.02.2022 |
19:30 |
5. |
Kraska a zvire
(P. Lindovská,
L. Bednář)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
04.02.2022 |
19:30 |
5. |
Bazar
(S. Bruder,
M. Vránková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
24.01.2022 |
19:38 |
4. |
Tenisový pálky
(V. Raja,
K. Nevšímal)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
09.01.2022 |
19:30 |
4. |
Nudle
(J. Augustin,
D. Zobal)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
07.01.2022 |
19:30 |
4. |
Russelíci
(J. Kuličková,
M. Dvořák)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
05.01.2022 |
19:30 |
4. |
Pindilové :-)
(K. Třešková,
O. Vomela)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
20.12.2021 |
20:30 |
4. |
Mladej a Starej
(L. vojta,
?. vojta)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
19.12.2021 |
19:30 |
4. |
Koťátka
(E. Culková,
J. Culek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
18.12.2021 |
19:30 |
4. |
Patík&Matík
(K. Dunička,
M. Kuncová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
10.12.2021 |
19:30 |
4. |
Holčičárna
(J. Ždichyncová,
Z. Rudišová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
26.11.2021 |
19:30 |
4. |
Starý páky
(J. Adámková,
M. Adámek)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
15.11.2021 |
19:30 |
4. |
Dohnalovi
(R. Dohnalová,
M. Dohnal)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
14.11.2021 |
20:00 |
4. |
Tenisový pálky
(V. Raja,
K. Nevšímal)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
12.11.2021 |
19:30 |
4. |
Nepoťavky
(D. Malá,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
18.04.2019 |
20:30 |
5. |
MaMa team
(M. Dvořák,
M. Tuhý)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
15.04.2019 |
20:09 |
5. |
TrapCatch
(J. Starý,
P. Paulis)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
13.04.2019 |
16:00 |
5. |
Fanatici
(R. Kraus,
J. Beneš)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
11.04.2019 |
20:30 |
5. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
26.03.2019 |
16:54 |
4. |
Lukas a Lukas
(L. Trávníček,
L. Pěč)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
21.03.2019 |
20:30 |
4. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
07.03.2019 |
20:30 |
4. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
06.03.2019 |
19:00 |
4. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
28.02.2019 |
20:30 |
5. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
22.02.2019 |
18:00 |
5. |
Dámy nedámi
(D. Kurfiřtová,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
20.02.2019 |
20:00 |
5. |
Žlutý pes
(Z. Kavka,
K. Šáchová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
17.02.2019 |
20:00 |
5. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
17.01.2019 |
20:30 |
5. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
12.01.2019 |
19:00 |
5. |
Zdena a Michal
(M. Wdowyczyn,
Z. Wdowyczynová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
11.01.2019 |
17:00 |
5. |
TrapCatch
(J. Starý,
P. Paulis)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
06.01.2019 |
20:00 |
5. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
13.12.2018 |
20:30 |
5. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
10.12.2018 |
20:30 |
5. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
09.12.2018 |
13:00 |
5. |
VELKÝKOHOUTI
(J. Ondroušek,
R. Höfler)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
07.12.2018 |
18:30 |
5. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
29.11.2018 |
20:30 |
5. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
11.11.2018 |
20:30 |
5. |
Nepoťavky
(D. Malá,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
07.11.2018 |
19:00 |
5. |
Dámy nedámi
(D. Kurfiřtová,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
04.11.2018 |
20:30 |
5. |
Zdena a Michal
(M. Wdowyczyn,
Z. Wdowyczynová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
26.10.2018 |
17:30 |
5. |
Sveta a Pavel
(S. Gorb,
P. Nový)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
19.10.2018 |
19:30 |
5. |
Bezambic
(J. Malý,
D. Malá)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
2:3 |
Comments
|
18.10.2018 |
20:30 |
5. |
Žlutý pes
(Z. Kavka,
K. Šáchová)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
08.10.2018 |
19:30 |
5. |
Veru&Vatan
(V. Staňková,
V. Staněk)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
1:3 |
|
18.05.2018 |
19:30 |
5. |
Lukas a Lukas
(L. Trávníček,
L. Pěč)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:2 |
Comments
|
13.05.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
Bezambic
(J. Malý,
D. Malá)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
12.05.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
Beránek a Ovečka
(K. Otruba,
N. Reichmannová)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Comments
|
15.04.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Comments
|
13.04.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
08.04.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
Nepoťavky
(D. Malá,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Comments
|
25.03.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
JiMa
(M. Zbránková,
J. Dvořák)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
19.03.2018 |
19:30 |
5. |
Veru&Vatan
(V. Staňková,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Comments
|
18.03.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
03.03.2018 |
19:00 |
5. |
ŠVIHÁCI
(P. Prouza,
K. Mádr)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
25.02.2018 |
20:30 |
4. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
19.02.2018 |
19:30 |
4. |
Ořech
(V. Fučík,
T. Kozák)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
18.02.2018 |
20:30 |
4. |
Tvoj Tatko
(M. Macejko,
O. Vénos)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
16.02.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
21.01.2018 |
20:30 |
5. |
Božkov Team
(T. Bajer,
D. Ledvinka)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
19.01.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
LeitBor
(B. Palaščak,
T. Leitner)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
14.01.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
13.01.2018 |
17:00 |
5. |
Neratkovci
(Š. Kučerová,
K. Prejzek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
08.01.2018 |
19:30 |
5. |
Veru&Vatan
(V. Staňková,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
15.12.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
Žlutý pes
(Z. Kavka,
K. Šáchová)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Comments
|
10.12.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
Mini Mimoni
(M. Mrkus,
D. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
08.12.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
08.12.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
Pavel Dvořák
(P. Dvořák,
R. Schweika)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
03.12.2017 |
19:30 |
5. |
VŠEholky
(P. Raszyková,
A. Koutná)
|
|
3:0 |
Comments
|
23.11.2017 |
20:30 |
5. |
Nepoťavky
(D. Malá,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
20.11.2017 |
19:30 |
5. |
Veru&Vatan
(V. Staňková,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
19.11.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
12.11.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
MAD W
(M. Wdowyczyn,
A. Wdowyczyn)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
02.11.2017 |
20:30 |
5. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
26.10.2017 |
19:30 |
6. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
15.10.2017 |
21:00 |
6. |
Božkov Team
(T. Bajer,
D. Ledvinka)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
15.10.2017 |
20:00 |
6. |
Lang & Lang
(O. Lang,
K. Lang)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
21.05.2017 |
19:30 |
6. |
Effectivity
(P. Trojánek,
O. Kubera)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
12.05.2017 |
19:30 |
6. |
HoPe
(J. Drahorád,
J. Drahorád)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
08.05.2017 |
20:00 |
6. |
Lobotomici
(L. Voborník,
J. Ježek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
08.05.2017 |
18:30 |
6. |
Boris & Lucia
(B. Palaščak,
L. Tomešková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
23.04.2017 |
19:30 |
5. |
Božkov Team
(T. Bajer,
D. Ledvinka)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Comments
|
20.04.2017 |
20:30 |
5. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
13.04.2017 |
20:30 |
5. |
It´s me Ště-Pa
(P. Čech,
Š. Romanová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
09.04.2017 |
19:30 |
5. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
08.04.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
Žlutý pes
(Z. Kavka,
K. Šáchová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
26.03.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
Ivet & Lůca
(I. Pechová,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Comments
|
26.03.2017 |
15:00 |
5. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
24.03.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
Horní Dolní
(P. Olšanský,
M. Olšanská)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
12.03.2017 |
14:00 |
5. |
VplusR
(V. Šťastná,
R. Boháč)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
12.02.2017 |
20:30 |
6. |
Martin Tožička
(M. Tožička,
L. Herzigova)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
05.02.2017 |
09:30 |
6. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
04.02.2017 |
14:00 |
6. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
04.02.2017 |
13:30 |
6. |
MAD W
(M. Wdowyczyn,
A. Wdowyczyn)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
|
|
6. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
5. |
HROŠI
(V. Podstata,
S. Šimek)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
2RUN
(V. Polak,
L. Trávníček)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
5. |
Lang & Lang
(O. Lang,
K. Lang)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|