Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
27.04.2018 |
20:00 |
2. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
|
16.04.2018 |
21:30 |
2. |
TJ
(H. B,
T. Y)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
0:3 |
|
16.04.2018 |
20:30 |
2. |
JIRO
(R. Jedlička,
J. Fajkoš)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:0 |
|
16.04.2018 |
20:00 |
2. |
Mazlové
(L. Viková,
M. Doležal)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:0 |
|
20.03.2018 |
21:30 |
1. |
JE-GR
(Č. Gratclová,
M. Ježík)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
|
20.03.2018 |
20:30 |
1. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:2 |
|
08.03.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Badminton Jehnice |
0:3 |
|
08.03.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
Minyx team
(P. Prudký,
M. Mráz)
|
Badminton Jehnice |
0:3 |
|
27.02.2018 |
20:00 |
2. |
ZEMRA
(M. Mrazek,
M. Sítař)
|
Badminton Jehnice |
3:0 |
|
20.02.2018 |
21:00 |
2. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:2 |
|
20.02.2018 |
20:00 |
2. |
Marta
(R. Kelčík,
R. Lamrich)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
14.02.2018 |
18:00 |
2. |
JIRO
(R. Jedlička,
J. Fajkoš)
|
Badminton Jehnice |
0:3 |
|
23.01.2018 |
20:30 |
1. |
JE-GR
(Č. Gratclová,
M. Ježík)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
0:3 |
|
23.01.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
Yang Yang
(J. Šubrt,
F. Kůst)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
1:3 |
|
16.01.2018 |
20:30 |
1. |
Minyx team
(P. Prudký,
M. Mráz)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
0:3 |
|
16.01.2018 |
19:30 |
1. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
2:3 |
|
09.01.2018 |
17:00 |
1. |
Verbava
(J. Kománek,
J. Vodák)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:2 |
Comments
|
29.12.2017 |
18:00 |
2. |
The Islanders
(P. Havelka,
L. Petrášková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
29.12.2017 |
14:00 |
2. |
Milos a Simon
(M. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
18.12.2017 |
13:00 |
2. |
Yang Yang
(J. Šubrt,
F. Kůst)
|
|
3:S |
|
10.12.2017 |
17:30 |
2. |
Straky
(J. Nedělník,
V. Straková)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
Comments
|
05.12.2017 |
19:30 |
2. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
|
21.11.2017 |
19:00 |
1. |
Minyx team
(P. Prudký,
M. Mráz)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
0:3 |
|
21.11.2017 |
18:00 |
1. |
Yang Yang
(J. Šubrt,
F. Kůst)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
0:3 |
|
07.11.2017 |
21:00 |
1. |
JE-GR
(Č. Gratclová,
M. Ježík)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
0:3 |
|
07.11.2017 |
20:00 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
1:3 |
|
26.10.2017 |
19:00 |
2. |
Yang Yang
(J. Šubrt,
F. Kůst)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
|
10.10.2017 |
20:00 |
2. |
Gooners
(P. Matulka ml.,
V. Kubáň)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:2 |
Comments
|
10.10.2017 |
19:00 |
2. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:0 |
Comments
|
29.09.2017 |
19:00 |
1. |
HS tým
(Z. Sára,
V. Sárová)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
|
21.09.2017 |
20:00 |
1. |
Kometa mix
(M. Svoboda,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
|
19.09.2017 |
20:30 |
1. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
1:3 |
|
19.09.2017 |
19:30 |
1. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
|
12.09.2017 |
19:00 |
1. |
GR-GR
(M. Gratcl,
Š. Gratclová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
|
28.08.2017 |
18:00 |
2. |
****
(N. Kubová,
M. Bauer)
|
Badminton Jehnice |
3:0 |
Comments
|
22.08.2017 |
19:00 |
2. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
Comments
|
14.08.2017 |
19:00 |
2. |
ZILTOID
(V. Bartl,
T. Bartl)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
14.08.2017 |
18:00 |
2. |
E.X.I.T.U.S
(D. Plachy,
L. Šátek)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
|
19.07.2017 |
20:30 |
1. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:2 |
|
19.07.2017 |
20:00 |
1. |
HS tým
(Z. Sára,
V. Sárová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
|
13.07.2017 |
20:00 |
1. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
|
13.07.2017 |
19:00 |
1. |
Kometa mix
(M. Svoboda,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
|
20.06.2017 |
18:30 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:2 |
|
14.06.2017 |
19:00 |
1. |
Kometa mix
(M. Svoboda,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
2:3 |
|
14.06.2017 |
18:00 |
1. |
GR-GR
(M. Gratcl,
Š. Gratclová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:2 |
|
07.06.2017 |
18:00 |
1. |
HS tým
(Z. Sára,
V. Sárová)
|
|
0:3 |
|
30.05.2017 |
19:00 |
2. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:2 |
|
25.05.2017 |
18:00 |
2. |
Milos a Simon
(M. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:2 |
|
27.04.2017 |
21:00 |
3. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:1 |
|
27.04.2017 |
21:00 |
3. |
Nevadí
(T. Janota,
J. Šedaj)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
23.04.2017 |
16:00 |
3. |
D&J
(J. Řepka,
D. Řepka)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
23.04.2017 |
16:00 |
3. |
Tamto
(R. Procházka,
T. Hliva)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
2:3 |
|
06.04.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Lukáš & Lukáš
(L. Mauer,
L. Pacek)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
Comments
|
28.03.2017 |
20:00 |
2. |
Kometa mix
(M. Svoboda,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
|
23.03.2017 |
18:00 |
2. |
Milos a Simon
(M. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
07.03.2017 |
20:00 |
2. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
|
07.03.2017 |
19:00 |
2. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
|
12.02.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
P^2
(P. Novotný,
P. Leixner)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
Comments
|
07.02.2017 |
20:30 |
3. |
P (A) R
(P. Sekerková,
R. Kelčík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Comments
|
07.02.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Happy team
(M. Hamzová,
Z. Bartlík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Comments
|
|
|
2. |
JIRO
(R. Jedlička,
J. Fajkoš)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
2. |
Happy team
(M. Hamzová,
Z. Bartlík)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
2. |
Yang Yang
(J. Šubrt,
F. Kůst)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
2. |
The Islanders
(P. Havelka,
L. Petrášková)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
2. |
Tamto
(R. Procházka,
T. Hliva)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
3. |
Petroman
(R. Hrozek,
P. Kožoušek)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|