Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
29.10.2017 |
19:00 |
6. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
|
S:3 |
|
07.10.2017 |
15:00 |
6. |
Lang & Lang
(O. Lang,
K. Lang)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:1 |
|
27.09.2017 |
18:30 |
5. |
Kraska a zvire
(P. Lindovská,
L. Bednář)
|
|
0:3 |
|
17.09.2017 |
13:00 |
5. |
Pavel Dvořák
(P. Dvořák,
R. Schweika)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
01.09.2017 |
09:35 |
4. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
|
S:S |
|
28.08.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
It´s me Ště-Pa
(P. Čech,
Š. Romanová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
25.08.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
18.08.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
01.08.2017 |
14:51 |
4. |
T03
(M. Farda,
S. Rummel)
|
|
S:S |
|
27.07.2017 |
19:30 |
4. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
25.07.2017 |
18:00 |
4. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
11.07.2017 |
19:30 |
4. |
Sršni Písek
(A. Lejčar,
D. Nahodil)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:1 |
|
22.06.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Comments
|
19.06.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
Mini Mimoni
(M. Mrkus,
D. Honková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
13.06.2017 |
19:30 |
5. |
Žlutý pes
(Z. Kavka,
K. Šáchová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
29.05.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
It´s me Ště-Pa
(P. Čech,
Š. Romanová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
18.05.2017 |
19:30 |
5. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
08.05.2017 |
17:00 |
5. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
08.05.2017 |
16:00 |
5. |
Pavel Dvořák
(P. Dvořák,
R. Schweika)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Comments
|
02.05.2017 |
10:56 |
4. |
ToZu
(T. Klepal,
Z. Novotná)
|
|
S:S |
|
25.04.2017 |
19:30 |
4. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
22.04.2017 |
17:00 |
4. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
30.03.2017 |
18:30 |
4. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
28.03.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
23.03.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
It´s me Ště-Pa
(P. Čech,
Š. Romanová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
22.03.2017 |
17:30 |
4. |
Adélka ještě nevečeřela
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
13.03.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:2 |
|
16.02.2017 |
20:30 |
5. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
15.02.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
07.02.2017 |
20:30 |
5. |
Ořech
(V. Fučík,
T. Kozák)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
22.12.2016 |
18:30 |
4. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
14.12.2016 |
21:00 |
4. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
13.12.2016 |
20:30 |
4. |
Brou a Beru
(R. Novák,
V. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
13.12.2016 |
19:30 |
4. |
Kolovrátek
(M. Juřica,
H. Juřica)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
07.11.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
|
2:3 |
Comments
|
07.11.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
|
1:3 |
Comments
|
25.10.2016 |
20:30 |
4. |
Kolovrátek
(M. Juřica,
H. Juřica)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
13.10.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
13.10.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
13.10.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Brou a Beru
(R. Novák,
V. Nováková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
30.09.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
MAX
(M. Vodičková,
X. Kulovaná)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
30.09.2016 |
18:00 |
4. |
It´s me Ště-Pa
(P. Čech,
Š. Romanová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
19.09.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
ToZu
(T. Klepal,
Z. Novotná)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
06.09.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
06.09.2016 |
19:30 |
4. |
200+
(J. Švejnoha,
M. Šíp)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
23.05.2016 |
18:00 |
4. |
Brumíci
(R. Téglássy,
J. Téglássy)
|
|
3:2 |
|
21.04.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
200+
(J. Švejnoha,
M. Šíp)
|
|
0:3 |
Comments
|
11.04.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
|
3:0 |
Comments
|
04.04.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
30.03.2016 |
21:00 |
3. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
21.03.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:1 |
Comments
|
16.03.2016 |
21:00 |
3. |
Babočky
(J. Hofírek,
J. Ryšánková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
09.03.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
12.02.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
09.02.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
MiMoni
(M. Holzknecht,
M. Štamfestová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
09.02.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Potkali se u Havrana
(H. Honek,
P. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
07.02.2016 |
13:00 |
4. |
Brumíci
(R. Téglássy,
J. Téglássy)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
|
01.02.2016 |
09:22 |
4. |
J&P
(P. Krasov,
J. Málek)
|
|
S:S |
|
28.01.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
VJ's
(J. Vavřík,
J. Vévoda)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Comments
|
11.01.2016 |
18:30 |
4. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
02.01.2016 |
20:30 |
3. |
Schenck
(P. Lukáš,
L. Pavelek)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
29.12.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
28.12.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
SABAT Slaný
(J. Matějovský,
O. Vlasany)
|
Centrum Třešňovka |
2:3 |
Comments
|
26.12.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
03.12.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Lenochodi
(V. Mičková,
J. Luxemburg)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
30.11.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
28.11.2015 |
15:00 |
4. |
L&M team
(M. Adámek,
L. Blehová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
25.11.2015 |
21:00 |
4. |
Klára Sochová
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
22.11.2015 |
11:30 |
4. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
17.11.2015 |
18:00 |
4. |
J&P
(P. Krasov,
J. Málek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
22.10.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Comments
|
21.10.2015 |
17:00 |
3. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
20.10.2015 |
16:00 |
3. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
13.10.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Lenochodi
(V. Mičková,
J. Luxemburg)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
23.09.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
23.09.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
17.09.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
Nandej mi to seňorito
(P. Velička,
V. Ozimá)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
10.09.2015 |
19:30 |
4. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
27.08.2015 |
21:00 |
3. |
An Nam
(O. Slówik,
J. Komárek)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
25.08.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Kolovrátek
(M. Juřica,
H. Juřica)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
12.08.2015 |
17:00 |
3. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
22.07.2015 |
21:00 |
4. |
RETRO
(M. Jägerová,
V. Růžičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
22.07.2015 |
20:30 |
4. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
22.07.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
Agel Team
(I. Pechová,
R. Klimek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
10.07.2015 |
18:30 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
18.06.2015 |
18:30 |
3. |
VJ's
(J. Vavřík,
J. Vévoda)
|
|
1:3 |
|
16.06.2015 |
20:30 |
3. |
Kolovrátek
(M. Juřica,
H. Juřica)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Comments
|
11.06.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Comments
|
08.06.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
SABAT Slaný
(J. Matějovský,
O. Vlasany)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
0:3 |
|
19.05.2015 |
21:00 |
4. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Comments
|
18.05.2015 |
17:00 |
4. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
15.05.2015 |
21:00 |
4. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
15.05.2015 |
07:00 |
4. |
A-team
(P. Kopecký,
M. Kopecká)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
13.04.2015 |
09:00 |
5. |
MiMoni
(M. Holzknecht,
M. Štamfestová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
08.04.2015 |
22:00 |
5. |
RETRO
(M. Jägerová,
V. Růžičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
08.04.2015 |
21:30 |
5. |
Nandej mi to seňorito
(P. Velička,
V. Ozimá)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
08.04.2015 |
21:00 |
5. |
Ivet & Lůca
(I. Pechová,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
29.03.2015 |
09:00 |
5. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
2:3 |
|
21.03.2015 |
09:00 |
5. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
|
15.03.2015 |
16:00 |
5. |
Horní Dolní
(P. Olšanský,
M. Olšanská)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
09.03.2015 |
19:00 |
5. |
Malý Velký Tým
(V. Burian,
L. Dimitrov)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:1 |
|
28.02.2015 |
10:30 |
5. |
An Nam
(O. Slówik,
J. Komárek)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
1:3 |
Comments
|
28.02.2015 |
09:00 |
5. |
AP team
(A. Dufková,
P. Krichebauer)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:1 |
Comments
|
15.02.2015 |
08:30 |
5. |
Ivet & Lůca
(I. Pechová,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
06.02.2015 |
21:00 |
5. |
Wazungu
(J. Kabelka,
A. Rybářová)
|
|
3:0 |
Comments
|
|
|
5. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
4. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Ivet & Lůca
(I. Pechová,
L. Honková)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
6. |
Lucipedi
(P. Lukáš,
D. Cidlinová)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
5. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
3. |
KZ TEAM
(J. Pláteník,
Z. Doležel)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
Božkov Team
(T. Bajer,
D. Ledvinka)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
MaMa team
(M. Dvořák,
M. Tuhý)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
Wazungu
(J. Kabelka,
A. Rybářová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
|
|
3. |
MaMa team
(M. Dvořák,
M. Tuhý)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
4. |
VplusR
(V. Šťastná,
R. Boháč)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Veru&Vatan
(V. Staňková,
V. Staněk)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Anorektici
(Z. Kavka,
J. Honek)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
3. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Tall&small
(K. Mirovská,
M. Ducháček)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Kika & Mino
(M. Kurilla,
K. Bačová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
6. |
Božkov Team
(T. Bajer,
D. Ledvinka)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
Ivet & Lůca
(I. Pechová,
L. Honková)
|
|
S:3 |
|