Basic information
ID: | 38240 |
Matches: | 188 matches since 2019 |
Age: | 44 years |
Playing leagues:: | Brno - Tenis (32/55) |
-
3/5Latest matches
- Loss
- Win
- Win
- Loss
- Win
-
27/80Position in season leaderboard
-
188Matches in the league ( 104 / 67 / 17) 0 tournaments
-
61%Match success rate
Results
Jarní sezóna 2024
-
4. kolo (květen)
5. level B - 80 points
Draw your finger to the left
P.B. J.J. K.U. L.J. M.K. Matches GRP Total Sets Pavel Brýl 2:6 7:5 6:0 6:1 6 30 116 21:12 Jiří Janeček 6:2 6:4 3:6 4 25 109 15:12 Karel Ulicny 5:7 4:6 6:4 6:1 4 12 96 21:18 Luboš Janda 0:6 6:3 4:6 2 4 86 10:15 Martin Kusák 1:6 1:6 0 0 80 2:12 -
3. kolo (duben)
6. level A - 60 points
Draw your finger to the left
K.U. V.V. J.S. L.K. M.K. Matches GRP Total Sets Karel Ulicny 6:3 6:4 6:3 7:6 8 30 98 25:16 Vladan Vondráček 3:6 6:2 6:1 6:1 6 25 91 21:10 Jiří Schnider 4:6 2:6 6:2 6:1 4 12 76 18:15 Lotte Korencová 3:6 1:6 2:6 6:3 2 4 66 12:21 Martin Kolář 6:7 1:6 1:6 3:6 0 0 60 11:25 -
2. kolo (březen)
5. level A - 60 points
Draw your finger to the left
M.P. P.C. L.J. K.U. J.S. Matches GRP Total Sets Michal Pavonič 6:4 6:4 6:3 6:2 8 30 98 24:13 Pavel Cicák 4:6 6:4 4:6 6:1 4 25 89 20:17 Luboš Janda 4:6 4:6 6:2 7:5 4 12 76 21:19 Karel Ulicny 3:6 6:4 2:6 S:S 2 4 66 11:22 Jiří Schnider 2:6 1:6 5:7 S:S 0 0 60 8:25 -
1. kolo (únor)
4. level A - 80 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.V. M.H. M.S. K.U. J.J. Matches GRP Total Sets Jaroslav Varchola 6:4 6:1 6:3 6:1 8 30 118 24:9 Martin Holubec 4:6 6:3 6:4 6:2 6 25 111 22:15 Michal Smolík 1:6 3:6 6:3 7:6 4 12 96 17:21 Karel Ulicny 3:6 4:6 3:6 6:4 2 4 86 16:22 Jiří Janeček 1:6 2:6 6:7 4:6 0 0 80 13:25
Podzimní sezóna 2023
-
4. kolo (leden)
5. level B - 80 points
Draw your finger to the left
L.J. K.U. P.C. R.J. M.K. Matches GRP Total Sets Luboš Janda 6:S 6:4 6:2 6:S 8 30 118 24:6 Karel Ulicny S:6 6:4 6:3 6:4 6 25 111 18:17 Pavel Cicák 4:6 4:6 7:5 6:4 4 12 96 21:21 Radim Javora 2:6 3:6 5:7 6:0 2 4 86 16:19 Martin Kusák S:6 4:6 4:6 0:6 0 0 80 8:24 -
3. kolo (prosinec)
6. level A - 40 points
Draw your finger to the left
K.U. O.O. J.K. P.B. M.F. Matches GRP Total Sets Karel Ulicny 6:4 7:6 6:2 6:S 8 30 78 25:12 Ondrej Olah 4:6 S:S 6:0 6:S 4 25 69 16:12 Jiří Koumar 6:7 S:S S:S 6:S 2 12 54 12:19 Petr Bezdíček 2:6 0:6 S:S 6:S 2 4 46 8:18 Michal Fric S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 0 40 0:24 -
2. kolo (listopad)
6. level A - 40 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.M. L.Š. K.U. J.K. M.K. J.S. Matches GRP Total Sets Jakub Míchal 6:3 6:4 6:3 6:1 6:S 8 30 78 30:11 Libor Šafář 3:6 6:4 6:S 6:4 3:6 5 25 70 24:20 Karel Ulicny 4:6 4:6 6:S 7:5 6:S 5 12 57 27:17 Jiří Koumar 3:6 S:6 S:6 7:6 6:S 3 12 55 16:24 Martin Kolář 1:6 4:6 5:7 6:7 6:S 2 4 46 22:26 Jiří Schnider S:6 6:3 S:6 S:6 S:6 2 0 42 6:27 -
1. kolo (říjen)
6. level B - 60 points
Draw your finger to the left
P.C. A.V. K.U. L.Š. J.K. Matches GRP Total Sets Pavel Cicák 6:4 6:1 6:3 7:5 8 30 98 25:13 Aneta Valentová 4:6 6:3 5:7 7:5 4 25 89 22:21 Karel Ulicny 1:6 3:6 6:3 6:2 4 12 76 16:17 Libor Šafář 3:6 7:5 3:6 6:2 4 4 68 19:19 Jakub Bartolomej Kosuth 5:7 5:7 2:6 2:6 0 0 60 14:26
Letní sezóna 2023
-
4. kolo (září)
6. level A - 80 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.J. I.J. J.M. T.V. K.U. Matches GRP Total Sets Jiří Janeček 6:4 6:3 6:S 6:7 6 30 116 24:14 Ivan Janek 4:6 6:4 6:S 6:3 6 25 111 22:13 Jakub Míchal 3:6 4:6 6:S 6:4 4 12 96 19:16 Tomáš Víta S:6 S:6 S:6 6:2 2 4 86 6:20 Karel Ulicny 7:6 3:6 4:6 2:6 2 0 82 16:24 -
3. kolo (srpen)
6. level B - 80 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.L. V.M. K.U. J.S. R.J. Matches GRP Total Sets Jiří Lužný 7:6 6:2 6:3 4:6 6 30 116 23:17 Viktor Merta 6:7 6:0 6:1 6:1 6 25 111 24:9 Karel Ulicny 2:6 0:6 6:4 6:3 4 12 96 14:19 Jiří Schnider 3:6 1:6 4:6 7:5 2 4 86 15:23 Radim Javora 6:4 1:6 3:6 5:7 2 0 82 15:23 -
2. kolo (červenec)
7. level A - 60 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.M. K.U. I.J. R.T. M.F. Matches GRP Total Sets Jakub Míchal S:S 6:2 6:1 6:S 5 30 95 18:3 Karel Ulicny S:S 6:4 6:1 6:S 5 25 90 18:5 Ivan Janek 2:6 4:6 6:0 6:S 4 12 76 18:12 Rudolf Turoň 1:6 1:6 0:6 6:S 2 4 66 8:18 Michal Fric S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 0 60 0:24 -
1. kolo (červen)
8. level A - 40 points
Draw your finger to the left
K.U. P.L. T.C. M.K. A.M. Matches GRP Total Sets Karel Ulicny 6:S 6:0 6:S 6:S 8 30 78 24:0 Petr Lysek S:6 7:5 6:S 6:S 6 25 71 19:11 Tomáš Chudoba 0:6 5:7 6:S 6:S 4 12 56 17:13 Martin Kolář S:6 S:6 S:6 S:S -1 4 43 0:18 Anastasia Margaritopulu S:6 S:6 S:6 S:S -1 0 39 0:18
Jarní sezóna 2023
-
4. kolo (květen)
7. level A - 60 points
Draw your finger to the left
A.V. M.A. M.S. R.J. K.U. Matches GRP Total Sets Aneta Valentová 6:1 4:6 6:4 6:4 6 30 96 22:15 Marek Aberl 1:6 7:5 4:6 7:5 4 25 89 19:22 Michal Smolík 6:4 5:7 6:4 S:S 3 12 75 17:15 Radim Javora 4:6 6:4 4:6 4:6 2 4 66 18:22 Karel Ulicny 4:6 5:7 S:S 6:4 1 0 61 15:17 -
3. kolo (duben)
6. level B - 60 points
Draw your finger to the left
V.M. I.J. J.S. K.U. M.A. Matches GRP Total Sets Viktor Merta 6:2 6:1 6:2 6:2 8 30 98 24:7 Ivan Janek 2:6 6:2 6:3 6:2 6 25 91 20:13 Jiří Schnider 1:6 2:6 4:6 6:2 2 12 74 13:20 Karel Ulicny 2:6 3:6 6:4 S:S 1 4 65 11:16 Marek Aberl 2:6 2:6 2:6 S:S -1 0 59 6:18 -
2. kolo (březen)
5. level A - 60 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.Š. M.F. K.U. P.Z. V.M. R.V. Matches GRP Total Sets Jan Šimoník 6:2 4:6 6:0 6:4 6:S 6 30 96 28:12 Marián Faktor 2:6 6:4 6:3 6:3 6:S 6 25 91 26:16 Karel Ulicny 6:4 4:6 6:4 1:6 6:3 5 12 77 23:23 Pavel Zuna 0:6 3:6 4:6 6:4 6:S 3 12 75 19:22 Viktor Merta 4:6 3:6 6:1 4:6 6:S 3 4 67 23:19 Radek Vaníček S:6 S:6 3:6 S:6 S:6 0 0 60 3:30 -
1. kolo (únor)
6. level A - 40 points
Draw your finger to the left
M.F. K.U. M.A. M.B. O.O. Matches GRP Total Sets Marián Faktor 6:7 6:0 6:3 6:S 6 30 76 24:10 Karel Ulicny 7:6 6:3 S:S 6:S 5 25 70 19:9 Marek Aberl 0:6 3:6 4:6 6:S 2 12 54 13:18 Matěj Blinka 3:6 S:S 6:4 S:S 0 4 44 9:10 Ondrej Olah S:6 S:6 S:6 S:S -1 0 39 0:18
Podzimní sezóna 2022
-
4. kolo (leden)
7. level A - 20 points
Draw your finger to the left
K.U. M.A. T.C. J.D. M.J. Matches GRP Total Sets Karel Ulicny 6:2 6:4 6:1 6:S 8 30 58 24:7 Marek Aberl 2:6 6:2 4:6 6:S 4 25 49 18:14 Tomáš Chudoba 4:6 2:6 6:1 6:S 4 12 36 18:13 Jarek David 1:6 6:4 1:6 6:S 4 4 28 14:16 Miroslav Jogl S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 0 20 0:24 -
3. kolo (prosinec)
7. level A - 20 points
Draw your finger to the left
P.C. J.S. K.U. T.C. J.D. M.A. Matches GRP Total Sets Pavel Cicák 6:0 6:2 6:3 6:4 S:S 6 30 56 24:9 Jiří Schnider 0:6 S:S 6:2 6:3 6:S 4 25 49 18:11 Karel Ulicny 2:6 S:S 6:4 7:5 6:S 4 12 36 21:15 Tomáš Chudoba 3:6 2:6 4:6 6:4 6:S 3 12 35 21:22 Jarek David 4:6 3:6 5:7 4:6 6:S 2 4 26 22:25 Marek Aberl S:S S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 -1 0 19 0:24 -
2. kolo (listopad)
8. level A - 20 points
Draw your finger to the left
R.J. K.U. D.L. M.A. T.C. J.D. Matches GRP Total Sets Radim Javora 7:5 5:7 6:3 6:3 6:3 6 30 56 30:21 Karel Ulicny 5:7 6:4 6:1 6:2 7:5 6 25 51 30:19 Daniel Lisa 7:5 4:6 6:4 6:0 S:6 5 12 37 23:21 Marek Aberl 3:6 1:6 4:6 6:4 6:4 3 12 35 20:26 Tomáš Chudoba 3:6 2:6 0:6 4:6 7:5 2 4 26 16:29 Jarek David 3:6 5:7 6:S 4:6 5:7 2 0 22 23:26 -
1. kolo (říjen)
8. level A - 40 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.O. P.C. K.U. T.J. I.K. Matches GRP Total Sets Jiří Otrusina 6:2 6:2 6:S 6:0 8 30 78 24:4 Pavel Cicák 2:6 6:3 S:S 6:S 3 25 68 14:9 Karel Ulicny 2:6 3:6 S:S 6:S 1 12 53 11:12 Tomáš Juřenčák S:6 S:S S:S 6:0 0 4 44 6:6 Ivo Kučera 0:6 S:6 S:6 0:6 0 0 40 0:24
Letní sezóna 2022
-
4. kolo (září)
7. level A - 180 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.L. O.B. D.N. T.J. K.U. Matches GRP Total Sets Jiří Lužný 7:5 6:3 6:1 6:1 70 30 280 25:10 Ondřej Buček 5:7 6:3 6:2 5:7 45 24 249 22:19 David Novák 3:6 3:6 3:6 6:S 27 0 207 15:18 Tomáš Juřenčák 1:6 2:6 6:3 S:S 15 -24 171 9:15 Karel Ulicny 1:6 7:5 S:6 S:S 11 -30 161 8:17
Jarní sezóna 2022
-
4. kolo (květen)
5. level B - 225 points
Draw your finger to the left
P.B. A.M. I.J. K.U. O.K. Matches GRP Total Sets Pavel Brýl 6:1 6:1 6:3 6:S 73 30 328 24:5 Aleš Mojžíšek 1:6 7:6 6:4 6:S 48 24 297 20:16 Ivan Janek 1:6 6:7 7:5 6:S 41 0 266 20:18 Karel Ulicny 3:6 4:6 5:7 6:S 30 -24 231 18:19 Oliver Kuruc S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 -30 195 0:24 -
3. kolo (duben)
4. level A - 225 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.B. T.M. L.J. K.U. R.Č. Matches GRP Total Sets Jan B. 6:3 6:3 6:0 6:2 72 30 327 24:8 Tomáš Matulka 3:6 6:3 6:4 7:5 51 1 277 22:18 Luboš Janda 3:6 3:6 6:7 6:1 32 0 257 18:20 Karel Ulicny 0:6 4:6 7:6 7:6 30 -24 231 18:24 Rostislav Čech 2:6 5:7 1:6 6:7 15 -30 210 14:26 -
2. kolo (březen)
4. level B - 180 points
Draw your finger to the left
O.K. K.U. P.O. M.F. A.M. Matches GRP Total Sets Oliver Kuruc 6:2 3:6 6:1 6:3 57 30 267 21:12 Karel Ulicny 2:6 7:5 7:5 6:3 49 1 230 22:19 Pavel Ondříšek 6:3 5:7 6:2 4:6 44 0 224 21:18 Marián Faktor 1:6 5:7 2:6 6:3 25 -24 181 14:22 Aleš Mojžíšek 3:6 3:6 6:4 3:6 25 -30 175 15:22 -
1. kolo (únor)
5. level B - 180 points
Draw your finger to the left
R.Č. K.U. L.J. D.N. F.F. Matches GRP Total Sets Rostislav Čech 7:6 6:4 1:6 6:S 48 30 258 20:16 Karel Ulicny 6:7 2:6 6:1 6:2 46 24 250 20:16 Luboš Janda 4:6 6:2 6:3 5:7 44 0 224 21:18 David Novák 6:1 1:6 3:6 6:3 40 -1 219 16:16 Filip Fiala S:6 2:6 7:5 3:6 20 -30 170 12:23
Podzimní sezóna 2021
-
4. kolo (leden)
5. level A - 135 points
Draw your finger to the left
I.J. O.B. J.B. K.U. M.L. Matches GRP Total Sets Ivan Janek 6:3 7:5 5:7 6:S 55 30 220 24:15 Ondřej Buček 3:6 6:1 6:3 4:6 43 24 202 19:16 Jaromír Běláček 5:7 1:6 6:1 6:S 43 0 178 18:14 Karel Ulicny 7:5 3:6 1:6 6:S 37 -1 171 17:17 Marek Liška S:6 6:4 S:6 S:6 16 -30 121 6:22 -
3. kolo (prosinec)
7. level A - 90 points
Draw your finger to the left
K.U. D.N. J.S. P.Z. T.C. Matches GRP Total Sets Karel Ulicny 6:3 6:4 7:6 4:6 50 30 170 23:19 David Novák 3:6 6:3 3:6 6:0 43 24 157 18:15 Jiří Schnider 4:6 3:6 6:1 6:3 43 0 133 19:16 Pavel Zuna 6:7 6:3 1:6 6:3 42 -24 108 19:19 Tomáš Chudoba 6:4 0:6 3:6 3:6 22 -30 82 12:22 -
2. kolo (listopad)
6. level B - 135 points
Draw your finger to the left
M.J. R.Č. A.V. R.T. K.U. Matches GRP Total Sets Martin Jízdný 7:6 6:1 6:S 6:2 68 30 233 25:9 Rostislav Čech 6:7 3:6 6:S 7:5 43 24 202 22:18 Aneta Valentová 1:6 6:3 3:6 6:1 40 0 175 16:16 Radomír Tupa S:6 S:6 6:3 6:7 24 -1 158 12:22 Karel Ulicny 2:6 5:7 1:6 7:6 21 -30 126 15:25 -
1. kolo (říjen)
6. level A - 180 points
Draw your finger to the left
K.U. M.H. J.J. P.J. M.F. Matches GRP Total Sets Karel Ulicny S:S 6:7 6:4 S:S 13 30 223 12:11 Martin Holubec S:S S:S 6:1 S:S 4 24 208 6:1 Jiří Janeček 7:6 S:S S:S S:S -2 0 178 7:6 Pavel Janečka 4:6 1:6 S:S S:S -5 -1 174 5:12 Michal Fric S:S S:S S:S S:S -20 -30 130 0:0
Letní sezóna 2021
-
5. kolo (září)
6. level B - 180 points
Draw your finger to the left
R.T. P.C. K.U. M.K. J.K. Matches GRP Total Sets Radomír Tupa 4:6 6:4 6:2 6:S 56 30 266 22:12 Pavel Cicák 6:4 7:5 5:7 6:1 55 24 259 24:17 Karel Ulicny 4:6 5:7 6:3 6:1 45 0 225 21:17 Martin Kusák 2:6 7:5 3:6 6:1 39 -1 218 18:18 Jakub Bartolomej Kosuth S:6 1:6 1:6 1:6 3 -30 153 3:24 -
4. kolo (srpen)
6. level B - 180 points
Draw your finger to the left
M.F. I.J. K.U. A.V. M.B. Matches GRP Total Sets Marián Faktor 7:6 6:2 6:2 6:3 66 30 276 25:13 Ivan Janek 6:7 6:3 6:1 6:3 60 24 264 24:14 Karel Ulicny 2:6 3:6 6:3 6:2 40 0 220 17:17 Aneta Valentová 2:6 1:6 3:6 6:1 25 -1 204 12:19 Michal Bursík 3:6 3:6 2:6 1:6 9 -30 159 9:24 -
3. kolo (červenec)
7. level A - 135 points
Draw your finger to the left
K.U. J.V. J.K. R.Z. J.D. Z.S. Matches GRP Total Sets Karel Ulicny 7:5 6:2 6:3 6:1 6:S 70 30 235 31:11 Jan Vojta 5:7 6:4 6:2 6:4 6:S 58 24 217 29:17 Jiří Koumar 2:6 4:6 7:5 6:4 6:S 44 0 179 25:21 Radek Zatloukal 3:6 2:6 5:7 6:1 6:S 38 0 173 22:20 Jarek David 1:6 4:6 4:6 1:6 6:S 22 -24 133 16:24 Zeno Sittas S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 -30 105 0:30 -
2. kolo (červen)
6. level B - 180 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.Z. P.C. V.M. K.U. O.O. Matches GRP Total Sets Jan Zedek 6:2 6:1 6:4 6:S 71 30 281 24:7 Pavel Cicák 2:6 6:1 5:7 6:S 44 24 248 19:14 Viktor Merta 1:6 1:6 6:1 6:S 39 0 219 14:13 Karel Ulicny 4:6 7:5 1:6 6:S 38 -24 194 18:17 Ondrej Olah S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 -30 150 0:24 -
1. kolo (květen)
6. level B - 135 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.S. L.K. K.U. T.C. V.M. Matches GRP Total Sets Jakub Stančík 6:4 6:1 6:2 6:0 73 30 238 24:7 Lotte Korencová 4:6 6:4 6:0 6:0 60 24 219 22:10 Karel Ulicny 1:6 4:6 6:S 6:0 43 0 178 17:12 Tomáš Chudoba 2:6 0:6 S:6 6:1 21 -1 155 8:19 Vladislava Matalova 0:6 0:6 0:6 1:6 1 -30 106 1:24
Letní sezóna 2020
-
4. kolo (září)
8. level A - 90 points
Draw your finger to the left
K.U. J.D. S.Ž. J.J. I.K. D.M. Matches GRP Total Sets Karel Ulicny 6:4 6:2 7:5 6:2 6:S 68 30 188 31:13 Jarek David 4:6 6:7 6:3 7:5 6:S 49 24 163 29:21 Stanislav Židek 2:6 7:6 3:6 6:3 6:S 42 0 132 24:21 Jakub Juránek 5:7 3:6 6:3 6:7 6:S 40 0 130 26:23 Ivo Kučera 2:6 5:7 3:6 7:6 6:S 33 -24 99 23:25 David Maršálek S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 -30 60 0:30 -
3. kolo (srpen)
9. level A - 45 points
Draw your finger to the left
K.U. J.J. S.Ž. J.D. P.S. J.N. Matches GRP Total Sets Karel Ulicny 6:3 6:2 7:5 6:2 6:S 68 30 143 31:12 Jakub Juránek 3:6 4:6 7:6 7:5 6:S 41 24 110 27:23 Stanislav Židek 2:6 6:4 S:S 6:2 6:S 39 0 84 20:12 Jarek David 5:7 6:7 S:S 6:2 6:S 34 0 79 23:16 Pavel Sicha 2:6 5:7 2:6 2:6 S:S 6 -24 27 11:25 Jaroslav Novotný S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 S:S -4 -30 11 0:24 -
2. kolo (červenec)
9. level A - 45 points
Draw your finger to the left
T.C. K.U. P.S. J.N. Matches GRP Total Sets Tomáš Chudoba 6:2 6:1 6:S 73 30 148 18:3 Karel Ulicny 2:6 6:1 6:S 52 24 121 14:7 Pavel Sicha 1:6 1:6 S:S -5 0 40 2:12 Jaroslav Novotný S:6 S:6 S:S -7 -24 14 0:12 -
1. kolo (červen)
8. level A - 90 points
Draw your finger to the left
O.S. B.S. R.T. K.U. T.C. Matches GRP Total Sets Ondřej Svoboda 6:3 6:3 6:3 6:1 70 30 190 24:10 Biagio Scarponi 3:6 7:6 6:2 6:4 50 24 164 22:18 Radomír Tupa 3:6 6:7 6:4 6:4 42 0 132 21:21 Karel Ulicny 3:6 2:6 4:6 6:2 27 -24 93 15:20 Tomáš Chudoba 1:6 4:6 4:6 2:6 11 -30 71 11:24
Jarní sezóna 2020
-
3. kolo (květen)
6. level B - 180 points
Draw your finger to the left
M.A. J.Z. O.O. J.T. K.U. Matches GRP Total Sets Martin Adámek 6:2 6:4 6:1 6:1 72 30 282 24:8 Jan Zedek 2:6 6:4 6:3 6:2 53 24 257 20:15 Ondrej Olah 4:6 4:6 6:4 6:0 44 0 224 20:16 Jurij Tarasov 1:6 3:6 4:6 7:5 23 -24 179 15:23 Karel Ulicny 1:6 2:6 0:6 5:7 8 -30 158 8:25 -
2. kolo (březen-duben)
6. level A - 180 points
Draw your finger to the left
F.K. L.J. K.U. J.P. R.T. Matches GRP Total Sets František Kropáč 6:4 7:6 6:1 6:0 68 30 278 25:11 Luboš Janda 4:6 6:2 6:3 6:3 56 24 260 22:14 Karel Ulicny 6:7 2:6 2:6 6:4 27 0 207 16:23 Josef Pospišil 1:6 3:6 6:2 4:6 26 -1 205 14:20 Radomír Tupa 0:6 3:6 4:6 6:4 23 -30 173 13:22 -
1. kolo (únor)
7. level A - 135 points
Draw your finger to the left
R.T. J.T. K.U. T.C. M.B. Matches GRP Total Sets Radomír Tupa 6:4 4:6 6:2 6:2 56 30 221 22:14 Jurij Tarasov 4:6 3:6 6:2 6:2 43 24 202 19:16 Karel Ulicny 6:4 6:3 2:6 4:6 39 0 174 18:19 Tomáš Chudoba 2:6 2:6 6:2 6:4 38 -24 149 16:18 Miroslav Bača 2:6 2:6 6:4 4:6 24 -30 129 14:22
Podzimní sezóna 2019
-
4. kolo (leden)
7. level A - 135 points
Draw your finger to the left
O.S. M.F. J.T. K.U. T.C. R.T. Matches GRP Total Sets Ondřej Svoboda 6:0 6:2 6:3 6:S 6:S 72 30 237 30:5 Michal Fric 0:6 6:4 7:6 6:2 6:S 51 24 210 25:18 Jurij Tarasov 2:6 4:6 4:6 6:1 6:S 37 0 172 22:19 Karel Ulicny 3:6 6:7 6:4 S:6 6:S 35 0 170 21:23 Tomáš Chudoba S:6 2:6 1:6 6:S 6:S 31 -1 165 15:18 Radim Trojek S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 -30 105 0:30 -
3. kolo (prosinec)
8. level A - 90 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.T. K.U. L.R. J.N. P.P. Matches GRP Total Sets Jurij Tarasov 6:4 6:2 6:0 6:1 73 30 193 24:7 Karel Ulicny 4:6 6:2 6:1 6:2 59 24 173 22:11 Lenka Rihova 2:6 2:6 6:1 6:S 41 0 131 16:13 Jaroslav Novotný 0:6 1:6 1:6 6:S 20 -24 86 8:18 Pavel Prát 1:6 2:6 S:6 S:6 3 -30 63 3:24 -
2. kolo (listopad)
9. level A - 45 points
Draw your finger to the left
L.R. K.U. M.B. E.R. L.O. A.R. Matches GRP Total Sets Lenka Rihova 6:2 S:S 6:2 6:2 6:S 54 30 129 24:6 Karel Ulicny 2:6 S:S 6:0 6:S 6:S 42 24 111 20:6 Michal Bursík S:S S:S 6:4 6:S 6:S 34 0 79 18:4 Erik Richter 2:6 0:6 4:6 6:3 6:0 34 0 79 18:21 Lenka Oujezdská 2:6 S:6 S:6 3:6 6:0 20 -24 41 11:24 Aneta Růžičková S:6 S:6 S:6 0:6 0:6 0 -30 15 0:30 -
1. kolo (říjen)
8. level A - 90 points
Draw your finger to the left
P.B. V.P. J.Z. K.U. L.O. Matches GRP Total Sets Pavel Brýl 6:3 6:4 6:S 6:1 70 30 190 24:8 Vlastimil Pohajda 3:6 7:6 S:S 6:2 29 24 143 16:14 Jiří Zámečník 4:6 6:7 S:6 6:S 29 0 119 16:19 Karel Ulicny S:6 S:S 6:S S:S 8 -24 74 6:6 Lenka Oujezdská 1:6 2:6 S:6 S:S -2 -30 58 3:18
List of matches
Pavel Brýl | 7:5 | Karel Ulicny |
Karel Ulicny | 6:4 | Luboš Janda |
Karel Ulicny | 6:1 | Martin Kusák |
Karel Ulicny | 4:6 | Jiří Janeček |
Karel Ulicny | 6:4 | Jiří Schnider |
Karel Ulicny | 6:3 | Vladan Vondráček |
Lotte Korencová | 3:6 | Karel Ulicny |
Karel Ulicny | 7:6 | Martin Kolář |
Karel Ulicny | S:S | Jiří Schnider |
Pavel Cicák | 4:6 | Karel Ulicny |
Michal Pavonič | 6:3 | Karel Ulicny |
Luboš Janda | 6:2 | Karel Ulicny |
Karel Ulicny | 3:6 | Michal Smolík |
Martin Holubec | 6:4 | Karel Ulicny |
Karel Ulicny | 3:6 | Jaroslav Varchola |
Karel Ulicny | 6:4 | Jiří Janeček |
Karel Ulicny | S:6 | Luboš Janda |
Karel Ulicny | 6:4 | Martin Kusák |
Radim Javora | 3:6 | Karel Ulicny |
Pavel Cicák | 4:6 | Karel Ulicny |
Michal Fric | S:6 | Karel Ulicny |
Karel Ulicny | 6:4 | Ondrej Olah |
Jiří Koumar | 6:7 | Karel Ulicny |
Karel Ulicny | 6:2 | Petr Bezdíček |
Jiří Koumar | S:6 | Karel Ulicny |
Karel Ulicny | 7:5 | Martin Kolář |
Karel Ulicny | 6:S | Jiří Schnider |
Karel Ulicny | 4:6 | Jakub Míchal |
Libor Šafář | 6:4 | Karel Ulicny |
Karel Ulicny | 1:6 | Pavel Cicák |
Karel Ulicny | 6:3 | Libor Šafář |
Aneta Valentová | 6:3 | Karel Ulicny |
Jakub Bartolomej Kosuth | 2:6 | Karel Ulicny |
Jakub Míchal | 6:4 | Karel Ulicny |
Tomáš Víta | 6:2 | Karel Ulicny |
Ivan Janek | 6:3 | Karel Ulicny |
Karel Ulicny | 7:6 | Jiří Janeček |
Viktor Merta | 6:0 | Karel Ulicny |
Karel Ulicny | 6:3 | Radim Javora |
Jiří Lužný | 6:2 | Karel Ulicny |
Jiří Schnider | 4:6 | Karel Ulicny |
Karel Ulicny | S:S | Jakub Míchal |
Michal Fric | S:6 | Karel Ulicny |
Karel Ulicny | 6:4 | Ivan Janek |
Karel Ulicny | 6:1 | Rudolf Turoň |
Anastasia Margaritopulu | S:6 | Karel Ulicny |
Martin Kolář | S:6 | Karel Ulicny |
Karel Ulicny | 6:S | Petr Lysek |
Karel Ulicny | 6:0 | Tomáš Chudoba |
Michal Smolík | S:S | Karel Ulicny |
Marek Aberl | 7:5 | Karel Ulicny |
Aneta Valentová | 6:4 | Karel Ulicny |
Radim Javora | 4:6 | Karel Ulicny |
Marek Aberl | S:S | Karel Ulicny |
Jiří Schnider | 4:6 | Karel Ulicny |
Viktor Merta | 6:2 | Karel Ulicny |
Karel Ulicny | 3:6 | Ivan Janek |
Karel Ulicny | 4:6 | Marián Faktor |
Karel Ulicny | 6:4 | Pavel Zuna |
Viktor Merta | 6:1 | Karel Ulicny |
Karel Ulicny | 6:4 | Jan Šimoník |
Karel Ulicny | 6:3 | Radek Vaníček |
Karel Ulicny | S:S | Matěj Blinka |
Karel Ulicny | 6:S | Ondrej Olah |
Karel Ulicny | 7:6 | Marián Faktor |
Marek Aberl | 3:6 | Karel Ulicny |
Karel Ulicny | 6:1 | Jarek David |
Tomáš Chudoba | 4:6 | Karel Ulicny |
Karel Ulicny | 6:2 | Marek Aberl |
Miroslav Jogl | S:6 | Karel Ulicny |
Marek Aberl | S:6 | Karel Ulicny |
Jiří Schnider | S:S | Karel Ulicny |
Karel Ulicny | 7:5 | Jarek David |
Tomáš Chudoba | 4:6 | Karel Ulicny |
Pavel Cicák | 6:2 | Karel Ulicny |
Karel Ulicny | 7:5 | Jarek David |
Tomáš Chudoba | 2:6 | Karel Ulicny |
Karel Ulicny | 6:4 | Daniel Lisa |
Radim Javora | 7:5 | Karel Ulicny |
Marek Aberl | 1:6 | Karel Ulicny |
Tomáš Juřenčák | S:S | Karel Ulicny |
Karel Ulicny | 6:S | Ivo Kučera |
Pavel Cicák | 6:3 | Karel Ulicny |
Jiří Otrusina | 6:2 | Karel Ulicny |
David Novák | 6:S | Karel Ulicny |
Tomáš Juřenčák | S:S | Karel Ulicny |
Jiří Lužný | 6:1 | Karel Ulicny |
Karel Ulicny | 7:5 | Ondřej Buček |
Oliver Kuruc | S:6 | Karel Ulicny |
Pavel Brýl | 6:3 | Karel Ulicny |
Ivan Janek | 7:5 | Karel Ulicny |
Karel Ulicny | 4:6 | Aleš Mojžíšek |
Jan B. | 6:0 | Karel Ulicny |
Tomáš Matulka | 6:4 | Karel Ulicny |
Karel Ulicny | 7:6 | Rostislav Čech |
Karel Ulicny | 7:6 | Luboš Janda |
Karel Ulicny | 7:5 | Pavel Ondříšek |
Karel Ulicny | 6:3 | Aleš Mojžíšek |
Karel Ulicny | 7:5 | Marián Faktor |
Oliver Kuruc | 6:2 | Karel Ulicny |
Luboš Janda | 6:2 | Karel Ulicny |
Karel Ulicny | 6:7 | Rostislav Čech |
Karel Ulicny | 6:1 | David Novák |
Karel Ulicny | 6:2 | Filip Fiala |
Marek Liška | S:6 | Karel Ulicny |
Karel Ulicny | 3:6 | Ondřej Buček |
Karel Ulicny | 1:6 | Jaromír Běláček |
Karel Ulicny | 7:5 | Ivan Janek |
Tomáš Chudoba | 6:4 | Karel Ulicny |
Jiří Schnider | 4:6 | Karel Ulicny |
Pavel Zuna | 6:7 | Karel Ulicny |
Karel Ulicny | 6:3 | David Novák |
Karel Ulicny | 5:7 | Rostislav Čech |
Radomír Tupa | 6:7 | Karel Ulicny |
Aneta Valentová | 6:1 | Karel Ulicny |
Martin Jízdný | 6:2 | Karel Ulicny |
Martin Holubec | S:S | Karel Ulicny |
Michal Fric | S:S | Karel Ulicny |
Jiří Janeček | 7:6 | Karel Ulicny |
Karel Ulicny | 6:4 | Pavel Janečka |
Pavel Cicák | 7:5 | Karel Ulicny |
Jakub Bartolomej Kosuth | 1:6 | Karel Ulicny |
Radomír Tupa | 6:4 | Karel Ulicny |
Karel Ulicny | 6:3 | Martin Kusák |
Marián Faktor | 6:2 | Karel Ulicny |
Karel Ulicny | 6:3 | Aneta Valentová |
Karel Ulicny | 6:2 | Michal Bursík |
Karel Ulicny | 3:6 | Ivan Janek |
Zeno Sittas | S:6 | Karel Ulicny |
Karel Ulicny | 6:2 | Jiří Koumar |
Jarek David | 1:6 | Karel Ulicny |
Jan Vojta | 5:7 | Karel Ulicny |
Radek Zatloukal | 3:6 | Karel Ulicny |
Ondrej Olah | S:6 | Karel Ulicny |
Jan Zedek | 6:4 | Karel Ulicny |
Viktor Merta | 6:1 | Karel Ulicny |
Karel Ulicny | 7:5 | Pavel Cicák |
Lotte Korencová | 6:4 | Karel Ulicny |
Tomáš Chudoba | S:6 | Karel Ulicny |
Jakub Stančík | 6:1 | Karel Ulicny |
Karel Ulicny | 6:0 | Vladislava Matalova |
Jakub Juránek | 5:7 | Karel Ulicny |
Karel Ulicny | 6:2 | Stanislav Židek |
Karel Ulicny | 6:4 | Jarek David |
Karel Ulicny | 6:2 | Ivo Kučera |
David Maršálek | S:6 | Karel Ulicny |
Jaroslav Novotný | S:6 | Karel Ulicny |
Karel Ulicny | 7:5 | Jarek David |
Stanislav Židek | 2:6 | Karel Ulicny |
Pavel Sicha | 2:6 | Karel Ulicny |
Jakub Juránek | 3:6 | Karel Ulicny |
Jaroslav Novotný | S:6 | Karel Ulicny |
Pavel Sicha | 1:6 | Karel Ulicny |
Tomáš Chudoba | 6:2 | Karel Ulicny |
Ondřej Svoboda | 6:3 | Karel Ulicny |
Karel Ulicny | 6:2 | Tomáš Chudoba |
Biagio Scarponi | 6:2 | Karel Ulicny |
Radomír Tupa | 6:4 | Karel Ulicny |
Karel Ulicny | 0:6 | Ondrej Olah |
Karel Ulicny | 5:7 | Jurij Tarasov |
Karel Ulicny | 1:6 | Martin Adámek |
Karel Ulicny | 2:6 | Jan Zedek |
Luboš Janda | 6:2 | Karel Ulicny |
Josef Pospišil | 6:2 | Karel Ulicny |
Karel Ulicny | 6:4 | Radomír Tupa |
František Kropáč | 7:6 | Karel Ulicny |
Karel Ulicny | 6:3 | Jurij Tarasov |
Karel Ulicny | 2:6 | Tomáš Chudoba |
Karel Ulicny | 4:6 | Miroslav Bača |
Karel Ulicny | 6:4 | Radomír Tupa |
Radim Trojek | S:6 | Karel Ulicny |
Jurij Tarasov | 4:6 | Karel Ulicny |
Tomáš Chudoba | 6:S | Karel Ulicny |
Michal Fric | 7:6 | Karel Ulicny |
Ondřej Svoboda | 6:3 | Karel Ulicny |
Jurij Tarasov | 6:4 | Karel Ulicny |
Karel Ulicny | 6:1 | Jaroslav Novotný |
Pavel Prát | 2:6 | Karel Ulicny |
Karel Ulicny | 6:2 | Lenka Rihova |
Lenka Oujezdská | S:6 | Karel Ulicny |
Michal Bursík | S:S | Karel Ulicny |
Karel Ulicny | 6:0 | Erik Richter |
Lenka Rihova | 6:2 | Karel Ulicny |
Jiří Zámečník | S:6 | Karel Ulicny |
Lenka Oujezdská | S:S | Karel Ulicny |
Vlastimil Pohajda | S:S | Karel Ulicny |
Karel Ulicny | S:6 | Pavel Brýl |
Aneta Růžičková | S:6 | Karel Ulicny |