Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
01.06.2017 |
13:05 |
5. |
Béčka
(P. Smetana,
M. Ryšavá)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.06.2017 |
13:05 |
5. |
PMM team
(P. Macek,
M. Macková)
|
|
S:S |
|
09.05.2017 |
19:30 |
5. |
Koučíci
(V. Förster,
R. Förster)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
09.05.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
Hookah Smokers
(F. Hyža,
M. Štora)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
25.04.2017 |
17:00 |
4. |
Amici
(L. Paseková,
H. S)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
23.04.2017 |
16:00 |
4. |
Horákovi
(A. Horák,
M. Duchoslavová)
|
|
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
07.04.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
E.X.I.T.U.S
(D. Plachy,
L. Šátek)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
19.03.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
Club Classic |
2:3 |
|
14.03.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
P (A) R
(P. Sekerková,
R. Kelčík)
|
Club Classic |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
28.02.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
KATA TJUTA
(A. Vovsová,
L. Grmolec)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
1:3 |
|
26.02.2017 |
21:00 |
4. |
Béčka
(P. Smetana,
M. Ryšavá)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
26.02.2017 |
19:30 |
4. |
H2OO
(S. Hrdinová,
M. Hrazdíra)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:2 |
|
22.02.2017 |
21:00 |
4. |
Kupodivu
(J. Pilný,
P. Šašinka)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
21.02.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
|
31.05.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Racketeers
(H. B,
A. B)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
31.05.2016 |
09:30 |
3. |
Tamto
(R. Procházka,
T. Hliva)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
|
19.05.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Podobraz
(M. Adamec,
L. Šátek)
|
fit4all centrum |
2:3 |
|
16.05.2016 |
21:00 |
3. |
Mauíci
(L. Mauer,
E. Mauerová)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
12.05.2016 |
21:00 |
3. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
|
22.04.2016 |
20:30 |
4. |
Minions
(M. Sádovský,
M. Krátký)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
|
18.04.2016 |
18:30 |
4. |
The Whirling Kilts
(L. Young,
R. Černý)
|
Club Classic |
3:1 |
|
11.04.2016 |
16:00 |
4. |
Happy team
(M. Hamzová,
Z. Bartlík)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
06.04.2016 |
21:00 |
4. |
Pekelný Áčkový Košíčky (PÁKy)
(M. Karasová,
S. Hlaváčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
30.03.2016 |
20:30 |
5. |
Geoženy
(J. Kupčíková,
Z. Růžičková)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
|
29.03.2016 |
22:00 |
5. |
Pekelný Áčkový Košíčky (PÁKy)
(M. Karasová,
S. Hlaváčková)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
22.03.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
01.03.2016 |
09:40 |
4. |
ALFA
(S. Zmek,
M. Pavlík)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.03.2016 |
09:40 |
4. |
Podobraz
(M. Adamec,
L. Šátek)
|
|
S:S |
|
29.02.2016 |
20:30 |
4. |
P^2
(P. Novotný,
P. Leixner)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
10.02.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
29.01.2016 |
10:00 |
3. |
The Whirling Kilts
(L. Young,
R. Černý)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
28.01.2016 |
17:00 |
3. |
Bonnie a Clyde
(L. Viková,
T. Kaderka)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
27.01.2016 |
18:30 |
3. |
KOMETA
(T. Švenda,
T. Rajnoha)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
21.01.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Happy team
(M. Hamzová,
Z. Bartlík)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
06.12.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
|
06.12.2015 |
15:00 |
4. |
Just For Fun
(J. Halíř,
M. Halířová)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
26.11.2015 |
21:00 |
4. |
číslo 5 žije
(J. Robotka,
V. Robotka)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
|
22.11.2015 |
16:00 |
4. |
Martin a Domča
(M. Adamec,
D. Adamcová)
|
fit4all centrum |
2:3 |
|
18.11.2015 |
21:00 |
4. |
Body zdarma
(R. Stískalová,
T. Světnický)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:0 |
|
29.10.2015 |
20:30 |
3. |
Smečaři
(A. Čerbák,
D. Paseka)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
28.10.2015 |
09:30 |
3. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
20.10.2015 |
20:30 |
3. |
Elis team
(F. Čapka,
P. Ženatý)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
|
11.10.2015 |
12:00 |
3. |
Racketeers
(H. B,
A. B)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
4. |
Podobraz
(M. Adamec,
L. Šátek)
|
|
S:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
4. |
ToS
(D. Kovář,
L. Man)
|
|
S:S |
|
|
|
3. |
H2OO
(S. Hrdinová,
M. Hrazdíra)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
smajlici
(L. Zrzavý,
M. Molnarová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Grupa
(V. Zmeková,
B. Zmek)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
P^2
(P. Novotný,
P. Leixner)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Surikatky
(I. Polišenská,
R. Halamíčkova)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Podobraz
(M. Adamec,
L. Šátek)
|
|
S:S |
|