Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
30.05.2018 |
19:00 |
3. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
|
29.05.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
|
23.05.2018 |
19:30 |
3. |
Rychlá páka
(M. Vantuch,
K. Vantuchová)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
16.05.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
Mazlové
(L. Viková,
M. Doležal)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
1:3 |
|
27.04.2018 |
18:00 |
3. |
Petroman
(R. Hrozek,
P. Kožoušek)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
25.04.2018 |
19:00 |
3. |
Triumph
(P. Horák,
P. Šťastný)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
|
04.04.2018 |
19:00 |
3. |
ZILTOID
(V. Bartl,
T. Bartl)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
30.03.2018 |
11:00 |
4. |
MiMi
(M. Slatinský,
M. Krejčí)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:2 |
|
30.03.2018 |
10:00 |
4. |
Rychlá páka
(M. Vantuch,
K. Vantuchová)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:0 |
|
27.03.2018 |
19:30 |
4. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Club Classic |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
14.03.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
Týna a Tom
(T. Novak,
K. Nováková)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
01.03.2018 |
09:16 |
4. |
RZHR
(R. Zdechovan,
H. Radvánsky)
|
|
2:3 |
|
26.02.2018 |
20:30 |
4. |
Triumph
(P. Horák,
P. Šťastný)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
|
21.02.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
Aktin
(T. Janota,
M. Motlová)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
14.02.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
Skippies
(D. Nedbal,
M. Suda)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
24.01.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
ZILTOID
(V. Bartl,
T. Bartl)
|
Sprint |
3:2 |
|
11.01.2018 |
21:00 |
4. |
Poppy team
(D. Šafrán,
L. Cingelová)
|
Sprint |
3:2 |
|
28.12.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
27.12.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
MiKa17
(M. Hrazdíra,
K. Koutny)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
|
08.12.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
E.X.I.T.U.S
(D. Plachy,
L. Šátek)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
|
29.11.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
Tluskouni
(P. Kupčík,
M. Kratochvíl)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
28.11.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
2:3 |
|
24.11.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
RZHR
(R. Zdechovan,
H. Radvánsky)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
13.11.2017 |
21:00 |
4. |
ZILTOID
(V. Bartl,
T. Bartl)
|
Sprint |
3:2 |
|
27.10.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Marťani
(D. Hlobilová,
P. Hlobil)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
0:3 |
|
24.10.2017 |
21:00 |
3. |
ZEMRA
(M. Mrazek,
M. Sítař)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
0:3 |
|
13.10.2017 |
19:30 |
3. |
Straky
(J. Nedělník,
V. Straková)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
09.10.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Petroman
(R. Hrozek,
P. Kožoušek)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
02.10.2017 |
08:26 |
3. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
|
S:S |
|
21.09.2017 |
18:30 |
3. |
D&J
(J. Řepka,
D. Řepka)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
10.09.2017 |
21:00 |
3. |
****
(N. Kubová,
M. Bauer)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
|
10.09.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Tluskouni
(P. Kupčík,
M. Kratochvíl)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
21.06.2017 |
17:00 |
2. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
|
19.06.2017 |
17:00 |
2. |
Straky
(J. Nedělník,
V. Straková)
|
Sprint |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
18.06.2017 |
20:00 |
2. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sprint |
3:2 |
|
12.06.2017 |
18:00 |
2. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
27.05.2017 |
17:00 |
2. |
Milos a Simon
(M. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
fit4all centrum |
1:3 |
|
22.05.2017 |
19:00 |
2. |
Happy team
(M. Hamzová,
Z. Bartlík)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
|
08.05.2017 |
19:00 |
2. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
|
23.04.2017 |
16:00 |
3. |
D&J
(J. Řepka,
D. Řepka)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:2 |
|
23.04.2017 |
16:00 |
3. |
Au
(B. Melichar,
D. Janečková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:2 |
|
10.04.2017 |
18:00 |
3. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
06.04.2017 |
17:00 |
3. |
Nevadí
(T. Janota,
J. Šedaj)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
02.04.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
P^2
(P. Novotný,
P. Leixner)
|
Sprint |
3:2 |
|
19.03.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
H2OO
(S. Hrdinová,
M. Hrazdíra)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
15.03.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
Sprint |
2:3 |
|
05.03.2017 |
18:00 |
3. |
Podobraz
(M. Adamec,
L. Šátek)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
20.02.2017 |
17:00 |
3. |
Milos a Simon
(M. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
19.02.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Lukáš & Lukáš
(L. Mauer,
L. Pacek)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
15.02.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
08.02.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
ZEMRA
(M. Mrazek,
M. Sítař)
|
Sprint |
2:3 |
|
31.05.2016 |
09:30 |
3. |
Právníci
(P. Švrček,
R. Černý)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
|
26.05.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Podobraz
(M. Adamec,
L. Šátek)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
26.05.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Racketeers
(H. B,
A. B)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
18.05.2016 |
21:00 |
3. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
09.05.2016 |
21:00 |
3. |
Mauíci
(L. Mauer,
E. Mauerová)
|
Sprint |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
29.04.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Milos a Simon
(M. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
Sprint |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
29.04.2016 |
16:00 |
3. |
ALFA
(S. Zmek,
M. Pavlík)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
25.04.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
P^2
(P. Novotný,
P. Leixner)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
22.04.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Amici
(L. Paseková,
H. S)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
08.04.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Mauíci
(L. Mauer,
E. Mauerová)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
3. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
4. |
ReePro
(M. Prokop,
H. Rychnovský)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Starobrno
(J. Šplíchal,
J. Soušková)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
3. |
Born2win
(M. Dóciová,
P. Marek)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
4. |
MaRa
(M. Jízdný,
R. Jízdná)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
3. |
Lukáš & Lukáš
(L. Mauer,
L. Pacek)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
2. |
Au
(B. Melichar,
D. Janečková)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|