Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
27.11.2018 |
09:06 |
7. |
jELITA
(D. Novotný,
T. Osoba)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
22.11.2018 |
11:00 |
7. |
Hůlky
(H. Dorflova,
M. Bradáč)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
21.11.2018 |
20:00 |
7. |
Horákulum
(M. Horák,
D. Horák)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
20.11.2018 |
19:30 |
7. |
Tren
(R. Zrůstová,
T. Urubek)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
18.11.2018 |
17:00 |
7. |
Knedlíci
(Z. Pařík,
D. Paříková)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
31.10.2018 |
14:05 |
6. |
Koučíci
(V. Förster,
R. Förster)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
28.10.2018 |
20:00 |
6. |
ToS
(D. Kovář,
L. Man)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
23.10.2018 |
19:30 |
6. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
09.10.2018 |
19:00 |
6. |
Knedlíci
(Z. Pařík,
D. Paříková)
|
Club Classic |
3:1 |
|
28.05.2018 |
19:00 |
5. |
Skippies
(D. Nedbal,
M. Suda)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
15.05.2018 |
18:30 |
5. |
ToS
(D. Kovář,
L. Man)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
14.05.2018 |
17:00 |
5. |
MY2
(J. Hanáková,
S. Hrdinová)
|
fit4all centrum |
1:3 |
|
24.04.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
Mamba
(A. Nagy,
M. Žvátorová)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
24.04.2018 |
19:00 |
5. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
23.04.2018 |
21:00 |
5. |
Knedlíci
(Z. Pařík,
D. Paříková)
|
Club Classic |
2:3 |
|
19.04.2018 |
07:00 |
5. |
Tluskouni
(P. Kupčík,
M. Kratochvíl)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
18.04.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
Hůlky
(H. Dorflova,
M. Bradáč)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
20.03.2018 |
20:30 |
5. |
Eden Profi
(P. Stašek,
R. Vondrák)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
05.03.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
Skippies
(D. Nedbal,
M. Suda)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
24.02.2018 |
11:00 |
5. |
Born2win
(M. Dóciová,
P. Marek)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
13.02.2018 |
16:30 |
5. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
12.02.2018 |
21:00 |
5. |
Tluskouni
(P. Kupčík,
M. Kratochvíl)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
12.02.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
Čuprózní prďáci
(M. Černochová,
T. Halamíček)
|
Club Classic |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
28.11.2017 |
19:30 |
5. |
Alkapone
(A. Vosáhlo,
K. Polášková)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
23.11.2017 |
21:00 |
5. |
Starobrno
(J. Šplíchal,
J. Soušková)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
23.11.2017 |
16:00 |
5. |
Winklerovi
(T. Winkler,
K. Winklerová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
|
14.11.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
ToS
(D. Kovář,
L. Man)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
29.10.2017 |
17:00 |
5. |
MaRa
(M. Jízdný,
R. Jízdná)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
25.10.2017 |
21:00 |
5. |
MY2
(J. Hanáková,
S. Hrdinová)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
16.10.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
Mukli
(M. Adamec,
K. Polách)
|
Club Classic |
3:2 |
|
12.10.2017 |
21:30 |
5. |
Tluskouni
(P. Kupčík,
M. Kratochvíl)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
27.04.2017 |
15:00 |
5. |
ToS
(D. Kovář,
L. Man)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
12.04.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
Dren
(R. Zrůstová,
D. Mikesková)
|
|
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
10.04.2017 |
13:00 |
5. |
ZILTOID
(V. Bartl,
T. Bartl)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
20.03.2017 |
20:30 |
5. |
Koučíci
(V. Förster,
R. Förster)
|
|
0:3 |
|
20.03.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
Just For Fun
(J. Halíř,
M. Halířová)
|
|
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
14.03.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
E.X.I.T.U.S
(D. Plachy,
L. Šátek)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
28.11.2016 |
21:00 |
5. |
Kupodivu
(J. Pilný,
P. Šašinka)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
22.11.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
Aktin
(T. Janota,
M. Motlová)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
22.11.2016 |
07:00 |
5. |
Orion
(M. Nikrmajerová,
J. Nikrmajer)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
16.11.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
H2OO
(S. Hrdinová,
M. Hrazdíra)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
15.11.2016 |
18:00 |
5. |
KATA TJUTA
(A. Vovsová,
L. Grmolec)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
|
31.10.2016 |
22:00 |
5. |
Goodec
(J. Kodeš,
O. Blecha)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
24.10.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
Lukáš & Lukáš
(L. Mauer,
L. Pacek)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
17.10.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
Petroman
(R. Hrozek,
P. Kožoušek)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
12.10.2016 |
21:00 |
5. |
Ňuňata
(L. Svoboda,
Z. Roubcová)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
11.10.2016 |
11:30 |
5. |
Orion
(M. Nikrmajerová,
J. Nikrmajer)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
02.05.2016 |
10:39 |
5. |
Kudrnka
(H. Šášková,
P. Šášek)
|
|
S:3 |
|
27.04.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
Owls
(M. Sova,
K. Sovová)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
26.04.2016 |
20:30 |
5. |
Fósové ofsajd
(J. Pavlík,
J. Tymel)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
17.04.2016 |
18:00 |
5. |
Orion
(M. Nikrmajerová,
J. Nikrmajer)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
30.03.2016 |
20:30 |
5. |
Právníci
(P. Švrček,
R. Černý)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
24.03.2016 |
19:00 |
5. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
23.03.2016 |
19:00 |
5. |
Podobraz
(M. Adamec,
L. Šátek)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
08.03.2016 |
21:30 |
5. |
Pekelný Áčkový Košíčky (PÁKy)
(M. Karasová,
S. Hlaváčková)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
5. |
Béčka
(P. Smetana,
M. Ryšavá)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
PLAN B
(M. Haman,
B. Hamanová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Čuprózní prďáci
(M. Černochová,
T. Halamíček)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Grupa
(V. Zmeková,
B. Zmek)
|
|
S:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Eden Profi
(P. Stašek,
R. Vondrák)
|
|
S:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Mamba
(A. Nagy,
M. Žvátorová)
|
|
S:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Béčka
(P. Smetana,
M. Ryšavá)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Poppy team
(D. Šafrán,
L. Cingelová)
|
|
S:S |
|