Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
01.04.2022 |
00:10 |
2. |
Past
(M. Vřešťál,
M. Soukup)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.04.2022 |
00:10 |
2. |
Nudle
(J. Augustin,
D. Zobal)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.04.2022 |
00:10 |
2. |
Staro-dva-men
(R. Hau,
M. Petrbok)
|
|
S:3 |
|
31.03.2022 |
16:00 |
2. |
Holčičárna
(J. Ždichyncová,
Z. Rudišová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
28.02.2022 |
19:30 |
1. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
22.02.2022 |
19:00 |
1. |
Lobotomové z Prahy
(T. Gabík,
F. Čech)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
1:3 |
|
21.02.2022 |
17:00 |
1. |
[email protected]
(A. Kubík,
M. Nerad)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
14.02.2022 |
19:00 |
1. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
31.01.2022 |
23:32 |
1. |
Staro-dva-men
(R. Hau,
M. Petrbok)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
24.01.2022 |
21:00 |
1. |
Lobotomové z Prahy
(T. Gabík,
F. Čech)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
18.01.2022 |
19:00 |
1. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
15.01.2022 |
14:30 |
1. |
Ber to
(J. Červenka,
M. Ondřej)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
28.12.2021 |
17:00 |
1. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
15.12.2021 |
19:00 |
1. |
Past
(M. Vřešťál,
M. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
14.12.2021 |
20:30 |
1. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
13.12.2021 |
19:30 |
1. |
Lobotomové z Prahy
(T. Gabík,
F. Čech)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
29.11.2021 |
19:00 |
1. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
23.11.2021 |
18:00 |
1. |
Míra&Ondra
(O. Svozil,
M. Břečka)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
|
19.11.2021 |
19:38 |
1. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
08.11.2021 |
19:30 |
1. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
01.11.2021 |
00:10 |
3. |
Fanatici
(R. Kraus,
J. Beneš)
|
|
3:S |
|
22.10.2021 |
18:00 |
3. |
Emírci
(J. Adámková,
M. Adámek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
19.10.2021 |
21:00 |
3. |
Ber to
(J. Červenka,
M. Ondřej)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:1 |
|
11.10.2021 |
20:00 |
3. |
Lobotomové z Prahy
(T. Gabík,
F. Čech)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
04.10.2021 |
00:10 |
4. |
Jirka&Mirka
(J. Čeněk,
M. Čeňková)
|
|
3:S |
|
21.09.2021 |
17:00 |
4. |
Bazar
(S. Bruder,
M. Vránková)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
14.09.2021 |
17:00 |
4. |
LabTeam
(K. Vitoušová,
T. Hrašková)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
|
13.09.2021 |
19:00 |
4. |
Šimíci
(J. Šimandl,
P. Šimandlová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
16.06.2020 |
00:10 |
3. |
Pan Sluníčko a šedá myška
(V. Křivánek,
O. Brožek)
|
|
S:S |
|
16.06.2020 |
00:10 |
3. |
Tvoj Tatko
(M. Macejko,
O. Vénos)
|
|
3:S |
|
03.06.2020 |
17:30 |
3. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
|
02.06.2020 |
17:00 |
3. |
Kolovrátek
(M. Juřica,
P. Vojtěchovský)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
19.05.2020 |
21:00 |
4. |
Ber to
(J. Červenka,
M. Ondřej)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
12.05.2020 |
18:00 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
05.05.2020 |
19:30 |
4. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
08.03.2020 |
19:00 |
4. |
Kolovrátek
(M. Juřica,
P. Vojtěchovský)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
26.02.2020 |
18:00 |
4. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
20.02.2020 |
20:00 |
4. |
Mission Impossible 4ever
(M. Petrbok,
I. Radová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
14.02.2020 |
17:00 |
4. |
Ber to
(J. Červenka,
M. Ondřej)
|
|
3:1 |
|
06.02.2020 |
20:00 |
4. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
28.05.2018 |
19:00 |
3. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
15.05.2018 |
21:00 |
3. |
Ořech
(V. Fučík,
T. Kozák)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
15.05.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
09.05.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
26.04.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:1 |
|
16.04.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
Křupky
(P. Červenka,
A. Koubková)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:0 |
|
10.04.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
10.04.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
26.03.2018 |
20:30 |
3. |
Tvoj Tatko
(M. Macejko,
O. Vénos)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
18.03.2018 |
17:00 |
3. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
26.02.2018 |
19:30 |
4. |
Veru&Vatan
(V. Staňková,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
21.02.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
Hovězí pštrosi
(T. Truong Quang,
O. Pánek)
|
|
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
20.02.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
07.02.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
30.01.2018 |
19:30 |
5. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
|
30.01.2018 |
19:00 |
5. |
Božkov Team
(T. Bajer,
D. Ledvinka)
|
|
3:S |
|
19.01.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
Lucipedi
(P. Lukáš,
D. Cidlinová)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
16.01.2018 |
19:00 |
5. |
Neratkovci
(Š. Kučerová,
K. Prejzek)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
15.01.2018 |
19:30 |
5. |
Veru&Vatan
(V. Staňková,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
02.01.2018 |
10:20 |
4. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
|
S:S |
|
27.12.2017 |
09:00 |
4. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
15.12.2017 |
18:00 |
4. |
FauVé
(P. Černý,
R. Moravec)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
07.12.2017 |
21:00 |
4. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
01.12.2017 |
10:20 |
5. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.12.2017 |
10:20 |
5. |
Kraska a zvire
(P. Lindovská,
L. Bednář)
|
|
S:S |
|
16.11.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
Sveta a Pavel
(S. Gorb,
P. Nový)
|
|
3:0 |
|
06.11.2017 |
20:30 |
5. |
Mini Mimoni
(M. Mrkus,
D. Honková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
30.10.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.10.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
17.10.2017 |
20:30 |
4. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
|
|
3. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
|
S:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
4. |
Squeezy
(J. Rys,
M. Hrones)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
3. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
|
3:S |
|