Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
27.01.2017 |
18:00 |
3. |
Amici
(L. Paseková,
H. S)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
26.01.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Podobraz
(M. Adamec,
L. Šátek)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
18.01.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Happy team
(M. Hamzová,
Z. Bartlík)
|
BADMINTON ŽIDENICE |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
10.01.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
13.12.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Verbava
(J. Kománek,
J. Vodák)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
0:3 |
|
13.12.2016 |
17:00 |
3. |
smeborci :D
(Z. Kopáčková,
M. Pospíšil)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
06.12.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
P (A) R
(P. Sekerková,
R. Kelčík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:2 |
|
06.12.2016 |
17:00 |
3. |
ZEMRA
(M. Mrazek,
M. Sítař)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:2 |
|
23.11.2016 |
17:00 |
3. |
Amici
(L. Paseková,
H. S)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
15.11.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
10.11.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Happy team
(M. Hamzová,
Z. Bartlík)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
31.10.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
P (A) R
(P. Sekerková,
R. Kelčík)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
|
20.10.2016 |
17:00 |
4. |
Krasavice
(D. Janečková,
H. Nechvátalová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
19.10.2016 |
17:00 |
4. |
UTKO BS
(D. Smékal,
P. Blažek)
|
BADMINTON ŽIDENICE |
3:0 |
|
13.10.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
06.10.2016 |
18:00 |
4. |
KATA TJUTA
(A. Vovsová,
L. Grmolec)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
22.05.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
The Islanders
(P. Havelka,
L. Petrášková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
19.05.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
10.05.2016 |
20:30 |
3. |
Amici
(L. Paseková,
H. S)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
10.05.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
08.05.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Happy team
(M. Hamzová,
Z. Bartlík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
28.04.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Racketeers
(H. B,
A. B)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
24.04.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
The Islanders
(P. Havelka,
L. Petrášková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
18.04.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Langr
(G. Bociánová,
J. Langr)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
15.04.2016 |
17:00 |
3. |
DuKo ;-)
(Z. Kopáčková,
I. Dusík)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
15.04.2016 |
16:30 |
3. |
Krasavice
(D. Janečková,
H. Nechvátalová)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
22.03.2016 |
20:30 |
3. |
Happy team
(M. Hamzová,
Z. Bartlík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
22.03.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
20.03.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
H2OO
(S. Hrdinová,
M. Hrazdíra)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
05.03.2016 |
12:00 |
3. |
ALFA
(S. Zmek,
M. Pavlík)
|
Sprint |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
05.03.2016 |
11:00 |
3. |
Racketeers
(H. B,
A. B)
|
Sprint |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
25.02.2016 |
20:30 |
3. |
The Islanders
(P. Havelka,
L. Petrášková)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.02.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Krasavice
(D. Janečková,
H. Nechvátalová)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
1:3 |
|
23.02.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Body zdarma
(R. Stískalová,
T. Světnický)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
07.02.2016 |
16:00 |
3. |
Langr
(G. Bociánová,
J. Langr)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
28.01.2016 |
17:00 |
3. |
Právníci
(P. Švrček,
R. Černý)
|
Club Classic |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
24.01.2016 |
17:00 |
3. |
H2OO
(S. Hrdinová,
M. Hrazdíra)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
10.01.2016 |
15:00 |
3. |
The Whirling Kilts
(L. Young,
R. Černý)
|
Club Classic |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
10.01.2016 |
14:30 |
3. |
KOMETA
(T. Švenda,
T. Rajnoha)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
07.01.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Happy team
(M. Hamzová,
Z. Bartlík)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
22.12.2015 |
16:30 |
3. |
Play4fun
(R. Studený,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
Club Classic |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
17.12.2015 |
17:00 |
3. |
P^2
(P. Novotný,
P. Leixner)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
11.12.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Krasavice
(D. Janečková,
H. Nechvátalová)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
06.12.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
H2OO
(S. Hrdinová,
M. Hrazdíra)
|
Club Classic |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
03.12.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
Mauíci
(L. Mauer,
E. Mauerová)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
24.11.2015 |
20:30 |
3. |
DuKo ;-)
(Z. Kopáčková,
I. Dusík)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
2:3 |
|
19.11.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Happy team
(M. Hamzová,
Z. Bartlík)
|
Club Classic |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
12.11.2015 |
17:00 |
3. |
Elis team
(F. Čapka,
P. Ženatý)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
08.11.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Amici
(L. Paseková,
H. S)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
23.10.2015 |
17:00 |
3. |
Surikatky
(I. Polišenská,
R. Halamíčkova)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
22.10.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
The Whirling Kilts
(L. Young,
R. Černý)
|
BADMINTON ŽIDENICE |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
18.10.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
číslo 5 žije
(J. Robotka,
V. Robotka)
|
Club Classic |
3:1 |
|
09.10.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
The Islanders
(P. Havelka,
L. Petrášková)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
3. |
Minions
(M. Sádovský,
M. Krátký)
|
|
3:S |
|