Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
02.05.2022 |
00:10 |
6. |
Hrrr
(K. Georgiev,
B. Georgieva)
|
|
S:3 |
|
02.05.2022 |
00:10 |
6. |
Horvi&Erny
(E. Kerekeš,
K. Horvath)
|
|
S:3 |
|
02.05.2022 |
00:10 |
6. |
bobo
(V. Bobovska,
U. 46634)
|
|
S:3 |
|
26.04.2022 |
15:09 |
6. |
MOS365
(A. Makovský,
V. Jirsa)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
07.04.2022 |
01:01 |
6. |
Sofasurfers
(V. Vetešníková,
H. Dědina)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
01.04.2022 |
00:10 |
6. |
LabTeam
(K. Vitoušová,
T. Hrašková)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
28.03.2022 |
12:05 |
6. |
Bumbrlínci
(V. Pavluch,
K. Syrová)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.03.2022 |
11:14 |
6. |
Kosí bratři
(A. Badalík,
J. Král)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.03.2022 |
08:46 |
6. |
Jirka&Mirka
(J. Čeněk,
M. Čeňková)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
20.03.2022 |
17:00 |
6. |
A&B
(A. Hrnčárková,
B. Lavičková)
|
|
S:3 |
|
22.02.2022 |
09:15 |
4. |
VŠEholky
(P. Raszyková,
A. Koutná)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
17.02.2022 |
12:45 |
4. |
Pindilové :-)
(K. Třešková,
O. Vomela)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
16.02.2022 |
22:39 |
4. |
Dick a Dick
(A. Dick,
R. Dick)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
16.02.2022 |
11:24 |
4. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
18.11.2021 |
17:00 |
5. |
Bazar
(S. Bruder,
M. Vránková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
14.11.2021 |
09:00 |
5. |
Koťátka
(E. Culková,
J. Culek)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
2:3 |
|
11.11.2021 |
20:00 |
5. |
Žádná charita
(J. Stejskal,
P. Krupičková)
|
|
3:0 |
|
03.11.2021 |
18:00 |
5. |
Pindilové :-)
(K. Třešková,
O. Vomela)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
20.10.2021 |
19:00 |
5. |
Studená sprcha
(F. Kareta,
V. Šika)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
|
18.10.2021 |
19:00 |
5. |
Veru&Vatan
(V. Staňková,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
12.10.2021 |
17:00 |
5. |
LabTeam
(K. Vitoušová,
T. Hrašková)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
10.10.2021 |
19:00 |
5. |
Tenisový pálky
(V. Raja,
K. Nevšímal)
|
|
1:3 |
|
30.09.2021 |
17:30 |
6. |
Neřízené střely
(M. Šelenberková,
E. Gergelová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
19.09.2021 |
20:00 |
6. |
Dělej Běhej
(J. Provazník,
L. Krejčí)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
17.09.2021 |
19:00 |
6. |
Hejbejse
(A. Paclová,
M. Čech)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
15.09.2021 |
19:00 |
6. |
Lamy
(A. Voborníková,
M. Seblova)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
16.06.2020 |
00:10 |
8. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
|
S:3 |
|
16.06.2020 |
00:10 |
8. |
Kosí bratři
(A. Badalík,
J. Král)
|
|
S:3 |
|
16.06.2020 |
00:10 |
8. |
Polámané rakety
(M. Zbránková,
K. Balarin)
|
|
S:3 |
|
16.06.2020 |
00:10 |
8. |
ICMS
(D. Sviták,
P. Benda)
|
|
S:3 |
|
21.05.2020 |
00:10 |
7. |
Žlutý pes
(Z. Kavka,
K. Šáchová)
|
|
S:S |
|
21.05.2020 |
00:10 |
7. |
Kraska a zvire
(P. Lindovská,
L. Bednář)
|
|
S:S |
|
20.05.2020 |
12:42 |
7. |
Míra&Ondra
(O. Svozil,
M. Břečka)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
27.02.2020 |
22:40 |
8. |
George a Guma
(J. Vlach,
A. Kronberger)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
26.02.2020 |
07:00 |
8. |
ICMS
(D. Sviták,
P. Benda)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
25.02.2020 |
19:30 |
8. |
Polámané rakety
(M. Zbránková,
K. Balarin)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
09.02.2020 |
18:00 |
8. |
Kraska a zvire
(P. Lindovská,
L. Bednář)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
30.01.2020 |
17:00 |
7. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
1:3 |
|
24.01.2020 |
19:00 |
7. |
Sveta a Pavel
(S. Gorb,
P. Nový)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
2:3 |
|
23.01.2020 |
19:30 |
7. |
2Lamy
(F. Beneš,
L. Uttl)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
05.01.2020 |
18:00 |
7. |
Starý páky
(J. Adámková,
M. Adámek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
30.12.2019 |
15:00 |
8. |
Patík&Matík
(K. Dunička,
M. Kuncová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:2 |
|
17.12.2019 |
21:24 |
8. |
Černobyl
(L. Vicherek,
Š. Vadják)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
17.12.2019 |
17:30 |
8. |
HoPe
(J. Drahorád,
J. Drahorád)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
13.12.2019 |
08:00 |
8. |
Kdo S Koho
(D. Kacafírek,
K. Pšenková)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
21.11.2019 |
17:00 |
7. |
Nepoťavky
(D. Malá,
I. Pechová)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
0:3 |
|
20.11.2019 |
21:00 |
7. |
Dvje holki
(V. Nováková,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
20.11.2019 |
15:00 |
7. |
Starý páky
(J. Adámková,
M. Adámek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
08.11.2019 |
08:00 |
7. |
Míra&Ondra
(O. Svozil,
M. Břečka)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Dezertéři
(P. Janíček,
K. Hrtánová)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|