Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
31.08.2022 |
11:39 |
4. |
Optika Policar
(O. Policar,
T. Drachovská)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
30.08.2022 |
17:02 |
4. |
Pohodáři
(K. Bandžak,
E. Šafrová)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
28.08.2022 |
17:00 |
4. |
Peeva
(E. Kordíková Krylová,
P. Kordík)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
3:2 |
|
10.08.2022 |
17:00 |
4. |
Hakinakina
(M. Kalfař,
J. Chrudimská)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.05.2022 |
17:00 |
4. |
Bacáni
(E. Dvorská,
P. Bidelnica)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
2:3 |
|
18.05.2022 |
18:30 |
4. |
Kopretinky
(M. Soták,
E. Palátová)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
3:0 |
|
14.05.2022 |
16:00 |
4. |
KinderHappyHippo
(T. Kasalický,
V. Kruzikova)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
11.05.2022 |
17:00 |
4. |
Hakinakina
(M. Kalfař,
J. Chrudimská)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:1 |
|
27.04.2022 |
17:00 |
4. |
Jakočky 2.0
(K. Malý,
M. Malá)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
18.04.2022 |
17:00 |
4. |
Kamarádi
(T. Niedermaierová,
F. Štěrba)
|
|
0:3 |
|
11.04.2022 |
15:37 |
4. |
phoebe a phoebo
(I. Jesenská,
R. Zubatý)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
08.04.2022 |
18:00 |
4. |
Peeva
(E. Kordíková Krylová,
P. Kordík)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
26.02.2022 |
16:00 |
4. |
Prskavky
(Z. Mazáč,
A. Wachtelová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
16.02.2022 |
21:00 |
4. |
Karlíci
(J. Kropáček,
K. Horáková)
|
|
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
14.02.2022 |
20:00 |
4. |
MarVik
(M. Helcl,
V. Havlová)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
06.02.2022 |
20:00 |
4. |
KinderHappyHippo
(T. Kasalický,
V. Kruzikova)
|
|
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
06.02.2022 |
19:00 |
4. |
Peeva
(E. Kordíková Krylová,
P. Kordík)
|
|
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
31.01.2022 |
08:21 |
3. |
M&M
(M. Parolek,
M. Garčárová)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
30.01.2022 |
19:00 |
3. |
Divoši
(M. Burdová,
L. Divoký)
|
|
0:3 |
|
13.01.2022 |
20:30 |
3. |
Dočasná péče
(J. Blažek,
K. Vaňková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:3 |
|
09.01.2022 |
15:00 |
3. |
KinderHappyHippo
(T. Kasalický,
V. Kruzikova)
|
|
0:3 |
|
12.12.2021 |
20:00 |
5. |
Dvojka ze školky!
(O. Květoň,
T. Hartmannová)
|
DOMYNO |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
12.12.2021 |
18:30 |
5. |
Ňoumíci
(M. Haustein,
A. Matoušková)
|
DOMYNO |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
07.12.2021 |
21:00 |
5. |
Karlíci
(J. Kropáček,
K. Horáková)
|
|
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
05.12.2021 |
10:30 |
5. |
Brambora
(A. Pohlová,
M. Kašpárek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
21.11.2021 |
17:00 |
4. |
Krisgang
(K. Ledecký,
K. Hniličková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
11.11.2021 |
21:00 |
4. |
You know who
(P. Kepčija,
L. Leová)
|
Sport Vítkov |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
07.11.2021 |
11:00 |
4. |
Lyžaři
(M. Hanuš,
L. Janiczková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:3 |
|
07.11.2021 |
09:00 |
4. |
KinderHappyHippo
(T. Kasalický,
V. Kruzikova)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
17.10.2021 |
18:30 |
5. |
#bedas4fun
(M. Draisaitl,
A. Drienkova)
|
DOMYNO |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
16.10.2021 |
14:00 |
5. |
Sochoříci
(D. Sochor,
N. Sochorová)
|
DOMYNO |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
16.10.2021 |
13:00 |
5. |
Jelínci
(R. Jelínek,
S. Jelínková)
|
DOMYNO |
3:0 |
|
15.10.2021 |
19:00 |
5. |
Gumkáči
(O. Kotek,
D. Rybová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
20.09.2021 |
17:30 |
5. |
Tom & Jerry
(T. Maršon,
M. Preibischová)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
0:3 |
|
15.09.2021 |
17:30 |
5. |
Hakinakina
(M. Kalfař,
J. Chrudimská)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
2:3 |
|
13.09.2021 |
18:00 |
5. |
KinderHappyHippo
(T. Kasalický,
V. Kruzikova)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
09.09.2021 |
17:00 |
5. |
Peeva
(E. Kordíková Krylová,
P. Kordík)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
30.08.2021 |
17:00 |
6. |
Prskavky
(Z. Mazáč,
A. Wachtelová)
|
|
3:1 |
|
26.08.2021 |
17:30 |
6. |
Jump Around
(A. Štefancová,
O. Nosál)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
2:3 |
|
18.08.2021 |
17:00 |
6. |
Ňoumíci
(M. Haustein,
A. Matoušková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
11.08.2021 |
17:00 |
6. |
Hakinakina
(M. Kalfař,
J. Chrudimská)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
0:3 |
|
02.08.2021 |
00:10 |
4. |
Bacáni
(E. Dvorská,
P. Bidelnica)
|
|
S:3 |
|
30.07.2021 |
16:58 |
4. |
Zalivaci
(M. Botur,
?. Návratová)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
28.07.2021 |
16:20 |
4. |
Jakočky
(M. Malá,
D. Dohnal)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
26.07.2021 |
23:43 |
4. |
Linea roja
(O. Šebestík,
M. Doležalová)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
01.07.2021 |
00:10 |
5. |
My2
(K. Polame,
L. Polame)
|
|
3:S |
|
01.07.2021 |
00:10 |
5. |
Gumkáči
(O. Kotek,
D. Rybová)
|
|
3:S |
|
10.06.2021 |
17:30 |
5. |
Kanárci
(E. Šumová,
J. Kotáb)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
08.06.2021 |
17:00 |
5. |
Umy
(B. Cvinerová,
P. Cviner)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:1 |
|
01.10.2020 |
14:33 |
5. |
Cuba Libre
(J. Hojer,
M. Hojerová)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
24.09.2020 |
19:30 |
5. |
Prskavky
(Z. Mazáč,
A. Wachtelová)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:3 |
|
21.09.2020 |
20:00 |
5. |
Jump Around
(A. Štefancová,
O. Nosál)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:0 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jelínci
(R. Jelínek,
S. Jelínková)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|