Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
15.11.2015 |
20:00 |
2. |
Alfa's
(P. Starý,
J. Šubrt)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
|
15.11.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
KOMETA
(T. Švenda,
T. Rajnoha)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
29.10.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
Kometa mix
(M. Svoboda,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
16.10.2015 |
16:00 |
1. |
Standovy starý kecky
(P. Přerovská,
Z. Pezlar)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
|
11.10.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
11.10.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
KOMETA
(T. Švenda,
T. Rajnoha)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
2:3 |
|
20.09.2015 |
15:30 |
2. |
KOMETA
(T. Švenda,
T. Rajnoha)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
13.09.2015 |
20:00 |
2. |
The Islanders
(P. Havelka,
L. Petrášková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
13.09.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
|
16.08.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
Kometa mix
(M. Svoboda,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
16.08.2015 |
19:30 |
1. |
Badmen
(Z. Pezlar,
S. Haider)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
09.08.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
|
09.08.2015 |
19:30 |
1. |
Zetor debl
(Z. Mejzlík,
J. Řepka)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
26.07.2015 |
20:00 |
2. |
KOMETA
(T. Švenda,
T. Rajnoha)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
26.07.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
The Islanders
(P. Havelka,
L. Petrášková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
|
12.07.2015 |
20:30 |
2. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
|
12.07.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
Svoboda&syn
(J. Svoboda,
L. Svoboda)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
21.06.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
Badmen
(Z. Pezlar,
S. Haider)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
15.06.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
Kometa mix
(M. Svoboda,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
14.06.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
Zetor debl
(Z. Mejzlík,
J. Řepka)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
14.06.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
17.05.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
Zetor debl
(Z. Mejzlík,
J. Řepka)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
17.05.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
|
14.05.2015 |
20:00 |
2. |
Milos a Simon
(M. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
|
10.05.2015 |
20:00 |
2. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
10.05.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
Kometa mix
(M. Svoboda,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:2 |
|
26.04.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
TJ Mazecz Voe (aPaqNa1no:)
(J. Samek,
P. Horak)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
23.04.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
DoMoteam
(P. Doležal,
M. mošner)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
0:3 |
|
12.04.2015 |
20:30 |
1. |
Badmen
(Z. Pezlar,
S. Haider)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
12.04.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
Zetor debl
(Z. Mejzlík,
J. Řepka)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
20.03.2015 |
20:00 |
2. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:2 |
|
15.03.2015 |
20:00 |
2. |
Zetor debl
(Z. Mejzlík,
J. Řepka)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
15.03.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
Milos a Simon
(M. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
13.03.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
bad guys
(M. Dufka,
D. Přecechtěl)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
22.02.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
TJ Mazecz Voe (aPaqNa1no:)
(J. Samek,
P. Horak)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
16.02.2015 |
21:00 |
1. |
Badmen
(Z. Pezlar,
S. Haider)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
|
15.02.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
bad guys
(M. Dufka,
D. Přecechtěl)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
06.02.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
DoMoteam
(P. Doležal,
M. mošner)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
|
26.01.2015 |
20:00 |
2. |
Jane & Blackster
(J. Chovancová,
O. Černý)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:0 |
|
21.01.2015 |
21:00 |
2. |
Skanska
(J. Konečný,
K. Urban)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:2 |
|
18.01.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
JiKa
(J. Bartoněk,
V. Karber)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
2:3 |
|
10.01.2015 |
16:00 |
2. |
bad guys
(M. Dufka,
D. Přecechtěl)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
02.01.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
Badmen
(Z. Pezlar,
S. Haider)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
|
21.12.2014 |
19:00 |
1. |
JiKa
(J. Bartoněk,
V. Karber)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
12.12.2014 |
18:00 |
1. |
DoMoteam
(P. Doležal,
M. mošner)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
0:3 |
|
08.12.2014 |
20:00 |
1. |
Elis team
(F. Čapka,
P. Ženatý)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
24.11.2014 |
20:00 |
2. |
JiKa
(J. Bartoněk,
V. Karber)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
17.11.2014 |
19:00 |
2. |
Skanska
(J. Konečný,
K. Urban)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
15.11.2014 |
15:30 |
2. |
Šnečci
(R. Klimeš,
D. Wiesnerová)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
07.11.2014 |
18:00 |
2. |
bad guys
(M. Dufka,
D. Přecechtěl)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
24.10.2014 |
19:00 |
1. |
Bald threshers
(L. Čapatý,
K. Pecha)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
22.10.2014 |
18:00 |
1. |
Badmen
(Z. Pezlar,
S. Haider)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
0:3 |
|
17.10.2014 |
18:00 |
1. |
DoMoteam
(P. Doležal,
M. mošner)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
|
13.10.2014 |
18:00 |
1. |
JiKa
(J. Bartoněk,
V. Karber)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:1 |
|
|
|
2. |
The Islanders
(P. Havelka,
L. Petrášková)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
2. |
Smečaři
(A. Čerbák,
D. Paseka)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
2. |
Ferda & Ferda
(D. Plachy,
Z. Mindlová)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|