Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
29.05.2018 |
18:30 |
4. |
Kupodivu
(J. Pilný,
P. Šašinka)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
23.05.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
Ňuňata
(L. Svoboda,
Z. Roubcová)
|
Club Classic |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
13.05.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
Tluskouni
(P. Kupčík,
M. Kratochvíl)
|
Club Classic |
2:3 |
|
26.04.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
|
25.04.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
Skippies
(D. Nedbal,
M. Suda)
|
Club Classic |
3:1 |
|
22.04.2018 |
17:00 |
4. |
Rychlá páka
(M. Vantuch,
K. Vantuchová)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
18.04.2018 |
18:00 |
4. |
kohouti
(L. Doležal,
A. Sedláčková)
|
Club Classic |
2:3 |
|
29.03.2018 |
18:00 |
3. |
Mazlové
(L. Viková,
M. Doležal)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
1:3 |
|
26.03.2018 |
21:00 |
3. |
ZILTOID
(V. Bartl,
T. Bartl)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
|
21.03.2018 |
21:00 |
3. |
RZHR
(R. Zdechovan,
H. Radvánsky)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
11.03.2018 |
19:00 |
3. |
MiKa17
(M. Hrazdíra,
K. Koutny)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
|
20.02.2018 |
21:00 |
4. |
Alkapone
(A. Vosáhlo,
K. Polášková)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
20.02.2018 |
19:30 |
4. |
Kupodivu
(J. Pilný,
P. Šašinka)
|
Club Classic |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
18.02.2018 |
18:00 |
4. |
MaRa
(M. Jízdný,
R. Jízdná)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
2:3 |
|
11.02.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
Club Classic |
2:3 |
|
29.01.2018 |
21:00 |
3. |
Lukáš & Lukáš
(L. Mauer,
L. Pacek)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
16.01.2018 |
19:30 |
3. |
E.X.I.T.U.S
(D. Plachy,
L. Šátek)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
10.01.2018 |
21:00 |
3. |
Marta
(R. Kelčík,
R. Lamrich)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
|
18.12.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
ZILTOID
(V. Bartl,
T. Bartl)
|
Club Classic |
2:3 |
|
17.12.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
Petroman
(R. Hrozek,
P. Kožoušek)
|
Club Classic |
2:3 |
|
12.12.2017 |
17:30 |
4. |
Alkapone
(A. Vosáhlo,
K. Polášková)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
29.11.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
20.11.2017 |
18:00 |
3. |
JIRO
(R. Jedlička,
J. Fajkoš)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
12.11.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Marta
(R. Kelčík,
R. Lamrich)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
|
05.11.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Straky
(J. Nedělník,
V. Straková)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
31.10.2017 |
20:30 |
4. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Club Classic |
3:2 |
|
26.10.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
Lukáš & Lukáš
(L. Mauer,
L. Pacek)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
|
22.10.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
RZHR
(R. Zdechovan,
H. Radvánsky)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
|
15.10.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
Kupodivu
(J. Pilný,
P. Šašinka)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
22.05.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
19.05.2017 |
08:00 |
3. |
Lukáš & Lukáš
(L. Mauer,
L. Pacek)
|
|
3:S |
|
18.05.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Marťani
(D. Hlobilová,
P. Hlobil)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
14.05.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
E.X.I.T.U.S
(D. Plachy,
L. Šátek)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
01.05.2017 |
18:30 |
4. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
|
20.04.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
KATA TJUTA
(A. Vovsová,
L. Grmolec)
|
Club Classic |
3:1 |
|
17.04.2017 |
18:30 |
4. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
|
13.04.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
Koučíci
(V. Förster,
R. Förster)
|
Club Classic |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
02.04.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Tamto
(R. Procházka,
T. Hliva)
|
Sprint |
2:3 |
|
28.03.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
22.03.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
H2OO
(S. Hrdinová,
M. Hrazdíra)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
|
12.03.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Podobraz
(M. Adamec,
L. Šátek)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
|
27.02.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Petroman
(R. Hrozek,
P. Kožoušek)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
26.02.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Happy team
(M. Hamzová,
Z. Bartlík)
|
Club Classic |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
12.02.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Au
(B. Melichar,
D. Janečková)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
05.02.2017 |
21:00 |
3. |
P (A) R
(P. Sekerková,
R. Kelčík)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
|
29.01.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
24.01.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
P (A) R
(P. Sekerková,
R. Kelčík)
|
Club Classic |
3:1 |
|
20.01.2017 |
18:00 |
4. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
18.01.2017 |
18:00 |
4. |
Aktin
(T. Janota,
M. Motlová)
|
Club Classic |
3:1 |
|
20.12.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
KATA TJUTA
(A. Vovsová,
L. Grmolec)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
20.12.2016 |
19:30 |
4. |
Happy team
(M. Hamzová,
Z. Bartlík)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
19.12.2016 |
18:00 |
4. |
H2OO
(S. Hrdinová,
M. Hrazdíra)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
17.12.2016 |
18:00 |
4. |
D&J
(J. Řepka,
D. Řepka)
|
fit4all centrum |
1:3 |
|
27.11.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
P (A) R
(P. Sekerková,
R. Kelčík)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
|
14.11.2016 |
19:30 |
4. |
Petroman
(R. Hrozek,
P. Kožoušek)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
08.11.2016 |
18:00 |
4. |
Rošťáci
(J. F,
L. G)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
06.11.2016 |
18:30 |
4. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
28.10.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Amici
(L. Paseková,
H. S)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
23.10.2016 |
17:00 |
3. |
Milos a Simon
(M. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
17.10.2016 |
20:30 |
3. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
17.10.2016 |
19:30 |
3. |
Langr
(G. Bociánová,
J. Langr)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
16.05.2016 |
19:30 |
4. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
16.05.2016 |
18:30 |
4. |
Kudrnka
(H. Šášková,
P. Šášek)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
|
15.05.2016 |
14:00 |
4. |
DuKo ;-)
(Z. Kopáčková,
I. Dusík)
|
Club Classic |
3:2 |
|
09.05.2016 |
19:30 |
4. |
The Whirling Kilts
(L. Young,
R. Černý)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
25.04.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Tamto
(R. Procházka,
T. Hliva)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
20.04.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Amici
(L. Paseková,
H. S)
|
Club Classic |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
18.04.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
ALFA
(S. Zmek,
M. Pavlík)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
17.04.2016 |
09:00 |
3. |
Milos a Simon
(M. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
11.04.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Mauíci
(L. Mauer,
E. Mauerová)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
29.03.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Langr
(G. Bociánová,
J. Langr)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.03.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
Club Classic |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
23.03.2016 |
18:00 |
4. |
Owls
(M. Sova,
K. Sovová)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
17.03.2016 |
18:00 |
4. |
Kudrnka
(H. Šášková,
P. Šášek)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
29.02.2016 |
20:30 |
4. |
Právníci
(P. Švrček,
R. Černý)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
23.02.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
Podobraz
(M. Adamec,
L. Šátek)
|
Club Classic |
3:2 |
|
17.02.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
|
07.02.2016 |
18:00 |
4. |
ALFA
(S. Zmek,
M. Pavlík)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
27.01.2016 |
18:00 |
4. |
Fósové ofsajd
(J. Pavlík,
J. Tymel)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
19.01.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Just For Fun
(J. Halíř,
M. Halířová)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
17.01.2016 |
18:00 |
4. |
Amici
(L. Paseková,
H. S)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
14.01.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Racketeers
(H. B,
A. B)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
|
30.12.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
H2OO
(S. Hrdinová,
M. Hrazdíra)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
18.12.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Krasavice
(D. Janečková,
H. Nechvátalová)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
17.12.2015 |
17:00 |
3. |
Bonnie a Clyde
(L. Viková,
T. Kaderka)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
09.12.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Play4fun
(R. Studený,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
07.12.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
Mauíci
(L. Mauer,
E. Mauerová)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
17.11.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
Martin a Domča
(M. Adamec,
D. Adamcová)
|
Club Classic |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
17.11.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
Body zdarma
(R. Stískalová,
T. Světnický)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
|
10.11.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
číslo 5 žije
(J. Robotka,
V. Robotka)
|
Club Classic |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
28.10.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
H2OO
(S. Hrdinová,
M. Hrazdíra)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
27.10.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
Amici
(L. Paseková,
H. S)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
19.10.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
Just For Fun
(J. Halíř,
M. Halířová)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
16.10.2015 |
18:00 |
4. |
Martin a Domča
(M. Adamec,
D. Adamcová)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
31.05.2015 |
15:00 |
4. |
TiŠe
(V. Tichý,
P. Šebest)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
|
25.05.2015 |
18:00 |
4. |
WILD 4
(Š. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
|
14.05.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
KOMETA
(T. Švenda,
T. Rajnoha)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
13.05.2015 |
19:30 |
4. |
ZULU
(Z. Kopáčková,
L. Šebík)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
|
28.04.2015 |
19:30 |
4. |
KOMETKY HD
(H. Šimková,
D. Šafářová)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:0 |
|
23.04.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
The Whirling Kilts
(L. Young,
R. Černý)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
|
21.04.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
Langr
(G. Bociánová,
J. Langr)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
15.04.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
Lukáš 'Izmi' Veselý
(L. Veselý,
M. Veselý)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
|
27.03.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
H2OO
(S. Hrdinová,
M. Hrazdíra)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
25.03.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
TiŠe
(V. Tichý,
P. Šebest)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
|
19.03.2015 |
18:00 |
4. |
Bazinga!
(A. Kuchníková,
I. Blažek)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
05.03.2015 |
17:00 |
4. |
Lukáš 'Izmi' Veselý
(L. Veselý,
M. Veselý)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
|
28.02.2015 |
11:00 |
3. |
Verbava
(J. Kománek,
J. Vodák)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
27.02.2015 |
19:30 |
3. |
ALFA
(S. Zmek,
M. Pavlík)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
13.02.2015 |
17:00 |
3. |
Milos a Simon
(M. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
|
06.02.2015 |
18:30 |
3. |
Svoboda&syn
(J. Svoboda,
L. Svoboda)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
4. |
Koučíci
(V. Förster,
R. Förster)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
Loky
(F. Jedlička,
V. Mráčková)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
Alkapone
(A. Vosáhlo,
K. Polášková)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
Herbie tým
(J. Kupčíková,
E. Kašparová)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
4. |
Born2win
(M. Dóciová,
P. Marek)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
Právníci
(P. Švrček,
R. Černý)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
ZULU
(Z. Kopáčková,
L. Šebík)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
3. |
Gooners
(P. Matulka ml.,
V. Kubáň)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
Aktin
(T. Janota,
M. Motlová)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|