Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
26.01.2023 |
08:45 |
2. |
Past
(M. Vřešťál,
M. Soukup)
|
|
2:3 |
|
12.01.2023 |
20:00 |
2. |
H-TEAM
(D. Honková,
F. Herink)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
12.01.2023 |
19:00 |
2. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
05.01.2023 |
19:00 |
2. |
BBQ
(D. Deng,
X. Wang)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
22.12.2022 |
20:30 |
2. |
Past
(M. Vřešťál,
M. Soukup)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
16.12.2022 |
19:30 |
2. |
Staro-dva-men
(R. Hau,
M. Petrbok)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
15.12.2022 |
20:00 |
2. |
Holčičárna
(J. Ždichyncová,
Z. Rudišová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
15.12.2022 |
20:00 |
2. |
Kubánci
(M. Kubů,
E. Hejduková)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
30.11.2022 |
20:00 |
1. |
Lobotomové z Prahy
(T. Gabík,
F. Čech)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
2:3 |
|
24.11.2022 |
19:00 |
1. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
22.11.2022 |
19:00 |
1. |
Holčičárna
(J. Ždichyncová,
Z. Rudišová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
14.11.2022 |
20:30 |
1. |
Bratři v triku
(M. Vojtěchovský,
P. Vojtěchovský)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
24.10.2022 |
20:00 |
3. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
24.10.2022 |
19:00 |
3. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
18.10.2022 |
19:39 |
3. |
Dohnalovi
(R. Dohnalová,
M. Dohnal)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
13.10.2022 |
20:00 |
3. |
Bezambic
(J. Malý,
D. Malá)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
20.09.2022 |
19:00 |
4. |
Veru&Vatan
(V. Staňková,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
13.09.2022 |
20:30 |
4. |
Kubánci
(M. Kubů,
E. Hejduková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
08.09.2022 |
20:00 |
4. |
Nevim, dál
(T. Klepal,
A. Mázlová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
07.09.2022 |
19:00 |
4. |
Russelíci
(J. Kuličková,
M. Dvořák)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
30.08.2022 |
09:37 |
3. |
Lamy
(A. Voborníková,
M. Seblova)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
23.08.2022 |
19:00 |
3. |
H-TEAM
(D. Honková,
F. Herink)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
08.08.2022 |
20:00 |
3. |
Past
(M. Vřešťál,
M. Soukup)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
08.08.2022 |
19:00 |
3. |
RYZÍ TEAM
(P. Zita,
J. Rys)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
21.07.2022 |
18:30 |
2. |
Bratři v triku
(M. Vojtěchovský,
P. Vojtěchovský)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
19.07.2022 |
19:00 |
2. |
Holčičárna
(J. Ždichyncová,
Z. Rudišová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
18.07.2022 |
19:00 |
2. |
RYZÍ TEAM
(P. Zita,
J. Rys)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
13.07.2022 |
19:00 |
2. |
Winkiki
(K. Kašparová,
P. Vyoral)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
29.06.2022 |
19:00 |
1. |
Lobotomové z Prahy
(T. Gabík,
F. Čech)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
27.06.2022 |
19:00 |
1. |
Bratři v triku
(M. Vojtěchovský,
P. Vojtěchovský)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
20.06.2022 |
19:30 |
1. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
16.06.2022 |
20:00 |
1. |
Pindilové :-)
(K. Třešková,
O. Vomela)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
25.05.2022 |
21:30 |
1. |
RYZÍ TEAM
(P. Zita,
J. Rys)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
24.05.2022 |
19:00 |
1. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
17.05.2022 |
19:00 |
1. |
Lobotomové z Prahy
(T. Gabík,
F. Čech)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
12.05.2022 |
19:30 |
1. |
Fanatici
(R. Kraus,
J. Beneš)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
29.04.2022 |
09:28 |
1. |
Ber to
(J. Červenka,
M. Ondřej)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
25.04.2022 |
20:00 |
1. |
Lobotomové z Prahy
(T. Gabík,
F. Čech)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
19.04.2022 |
19:00 |
1. |
Staro-dva-men
(R. Hau,
M. Petrbok)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
07.04.2022 |
20:30 |
1. |
RYZÍ TEAM
(P. Zita,
J. Rys)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
28.03.2022 |
19:00 |
3. |
Pindilové :-)
(K. Třešková,
O. Vomela)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
24.03.2022 |
19:30 |
3. |
Fanatici
(R. Kraus,
J. Beneš)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
14.03.2022 |
20:30 |
3. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
10.03.2022 |
20:30 |
3. |
Bezambic
(J. Malý,
D. Malá)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
22.02.2022 |
20:00 |
1. |
[email protected]
(A. Kubík,
M. Nerad)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
14.02.2022 |
20:00 |
1. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
14.02.2022 |
19:00 |
1. |
LeitBor
(B. Palaščak,
T. Leitner)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
10.02.2022 |
19:30 |
1. |
Lobotomové z Prahy
(T. Gabík,
F. Čech)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
20.01.2022 |
20:00 |
1. |
Lobotomové z Prahy
(T. Gabík,
F. Čech)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
18.01.2022 |
19:00 |
1. |
LeitBor
(B. Palaščak,
T. Leitner)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
11.01.2022 |
20:30 |
1. |
Ber to
(J. Červenka,
M. Ondřej)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
06.01.2022 |
20:30 |
1. |
Staro-dva-men
(R. Hau,
M. Petrbok)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
22.12.2021 |
19:00 |
1. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
21.12.2021 |
18:00 |
1. |
Lobotomové z Prahy
(T. Gabík,
F. Čech)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
14.12.2021 |
20:30 |
1. |
LeitBor
(B. Palaščak,
T. Leitner)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
11.12.2021 |
19:00 |
1. |
Past
(M. Vřešťál,
M. Soukup)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
29.11.2021 |
20:00 |
1. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
29.11.2021 |
19:00 |
1. |
LeitBor
(B. Palaščak,
T. Leitner)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
25.11.2021 |
19:00 |
1. |
Míra&Ondra
(O. Svozil,
M. Břečka)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
19.11.2021 |
19:38 |
1. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
25.10.2021 |
20:00 |
1. |
Past
(M. Vřešťál,
M. Soukup)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
25.10.2021 |
19:00 |
1. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
11.10.2021 |
20:30 |
1. |
Bezambic
(J. Malý,
D. Malá)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:1 |
|
11.10.2021 |
19:30 |
1. |
SportsGeek
(K. Kašparová,
J. Puškár)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
15.09.2021 |
21:30 |
2. |
VŠEholky
(P. Raszyková,
A. Koutná)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
13.09.2021 |
19:30 |
2. |
Emírci
(J. Adámková,
M. Adámek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
08.09.2021 |
20:00 |
2. |
Bezambic
(J. Malý,
D. Malá)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
06.09.2021 |
19:30 |
2. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
01.09.2021 |
00:10 |
1. |
Past
(M. Vřešťál,
M. Soukup)
|
|
2:3 |
|
31.08.2021 |
19:00 |
1. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
26.08.2021 |
19:00 |
1. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
25.08.2021 |
19:00 |
1. |
Team B
(J. Ždichyncová,
J. Reichmann)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
22.07.2021 |
08:43 |
1. |
Ready to Rally
(M. Sai,
N. Katreddi)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
21.07.2021 |
21:00 |
1. |
VŠEholky
(P. Raszyková,
A. Koutná)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
11.07.2021 |
20:00 |
1. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
11.07.2021 |
18:30 |
1. |
Team B
(J. Ždichyncová,
J. Reichmann)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
24.06.2021 |
20:00 |
2. |
Bezambic
(J. Malý,
D. Malá)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
08.06.2021 |
19:00 |
2. |
Starý páky
(J. Adámková,
M. Adámek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
06.06.2021 |
20:00 |
2. |
VŠEholky
(P. Raszyková,
A. Koutná)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:2 |
|
25.09.2020 |
17:30 |
4. |
Ber to
(J. Červenka,
M. Ondřej)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
21.09.2020 |
20:30 |
4. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:0 |
|
21.09.2020 |
19:00 |
4. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
15.09.2020 |
20:30 |
4. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
03.09.2020 |
21:00 |
3. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
03.09.2020 |
20:00 |
3. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
02.09.2020 |
19:30 |
3. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
27.08.2020 |
19:00 |
3. |
pajapaja
(P. Dvořák,
P. Havlíková)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
22.07.2020 |
19:00 |
3. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
16.07.2020 |
19:00 |
3. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
15.07.2020 |
20:30 |
3. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
15.07.2020 |
20:00 |
3. |
Chakko
(A. Sharma,
K. Vasudev)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
23.06.2020 |
20:00 |
2. |
FIGHT FOR DREAMS
(P. Čapek,
M. Doleželová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
23.06.2020 |
19:00 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
22.06.2020 |
19:00 |
2. |
Need more Speed
(J. Puškár,
J. Kos)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
18.06.2020 |
21:30 |
2. |
Team B
(J. Ždichyncová,
J. Reichmann)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
02.06.2020 |
20:32 |
4. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
02.06.2020 |
20:31 |
4. |
Fanatici
(R. Kraus,
J. Beneš)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
26.05.2020 |
19:00 |
4. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
25.05.2020 |
19:30 |
4. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
11.05.2020 |
19:00 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
05.05.2020 |
19:30 |
4. |
LeitBor
(B. Palaščak,
T. Leitner)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
03.05.2020 |
16:00 |
4. |
Ber to
(J. Červenka,
M. Ondřej)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
06.03.2020 |
17:30 |
4. |
Kolovrátek
(M. Juřica,
P. Vojtěchovský)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
19.02.2020 |
21:51 |
3. |
Kris Kros
(P. Cincula,
Z. Bán)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
19.02.2020 |
21:51 |
3. |
Team B
(J. Ždichyncová,
J. Reichmann)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
18.02.2020 |
19:00 |
3. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
10.02.2020 |
19:30 |
3. |
Tvoj Tatko
(M. Macejko,
O. Vénos)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
22.01.2020 |
20:30 |
4. |
(Hol)čičí tým
(D. Honková,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
22.01.2020 |
19:30 |
4. |
Plantážníci
(M. Dvořák,
K. Syrová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
21.01.2020 |
19:00 |
4. |
VELKÝKOHOUTI
(J. Ondroušek,
R. Höfler)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
14.01.2020 |
19:00 |
4. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
27.12.2019 |
19:10 |
3. |
Team B
(J. Ždichyncová,
J. Reichmann)
|
|
S:S |
Komentáře
|
17.12.2019 |
19:00 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
10.12.2019 |
19:00 |
3. |
pajapaja
(P. Dvořák,
P. Havlíková)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
08.12.2019 |
09:00 |
3. |
Tvoj Tatko
(M. Macejko,
O. Vénos)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
27.11.2019 |
21:00 |
4. |
RYZÍ TEAM
(P. Zita,
J. Rys)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
27.11.2019 |
20:00 |
4. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
20.11.2019 |
19:30 |
4. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
18.11.2019 |
19:00 |
4. |
pajapaja
(P. Dvořák,
P. Havlíková)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
30.10.2019 |
20:30 |
5. |
(Hol)čičí tým
(D. Honková,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
21.10.2019 |
20:42 |
5. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
11.10.2019 |
18:30 |
5. |
Pardálové
(J. Červenka,
Z. Loula)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
11.10.2019 |
17:30 |
5. |
Bezambic
(J. Malý,
D. Malá)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
24.09.2019 |
20:30 |
3. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
23.09.2019 |
21:30 |
3. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
18.09.2019 |
19:00 |
3. |
Team B
(J. Ždichyncová,
J. Reichmann)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
13.09.2019 |
18:00 |
3. |
Bohemian Rhapsody
(L. Soukupová,
M. Pokorný)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
28.08.2019 |
20:00 |
4. |
Plantážníci
(M. Dvořák,
K. Syrová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
28.08.2019 |
19:00 |
4. |
(Hol)čičí tým
(D. Honková,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
22.08.2019 |
19:00 |
4. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
07.08.2019 |
20:00 |
4. |
Dámy nedámi
(D. Kurfiřtová,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
28.07.2019 |
19:30 |
3. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
23.07.2019 |
20:00 |
3. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
0:3 |
|
15.07.2019 |
20:00 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
15.07.2019 |
19:00 |
3. |
Pivní Povaleči
(L. Daněk,
T. Kačinetz)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
24.06.2019 |
19:30 |
3. |
pajapaja
(P. Dvořák,
P. Havlíková)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
17.06.2019 |
20:30 |
3. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
17.06.2019 |
19:30 |
3. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
16.06.2019 |
20:30 |
3. |
Beránek a Ovečka
(K. Otruba,
N. Reichmannová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
24.05.2019 |
07:17 |
4. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
20.05.2019 |
20:00 |
4. |
MaMa team
(M. Dvořák,
M. Tuhý)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
20.05.2019 |
19:00 |
4. |
pajapaja
(P. Dvořák,
P. Havlíková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
15.05.2019 |
19:30 |
4. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
29.04.2019 |
20:00 |
3. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
29.04.2019 |
19:00 |
3. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
25.04.2019 |
19:30 |
3. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
17.04.2019 |
20:00 |
3. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
31.03.2019 |
16:00 |
4. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
21.03.2019 |
20:30 |
4. |
Lucipedi
(P. Lukáš,
D. Cidlinová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
18.03.2019 |
19:30 |
4. |
Lukas a Lukas
(L. Trávníček,
L. Pěč)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:0 |
|
17.03.2019 |
10:00 |
4. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
18.02.2019 |
20:00 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
18.02.2019 |
19:00 |
3. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
13.02.2019 |
19:00 |
3. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
13.02.2019 |
18:30 |
3. |
Tvoj Tatko
(M. Macejko,
O. Vénos)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
28.01.2019 |
19:30 |
4. |
Veru&Vatan
(V. Staňková,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
20.01.2019 |
19:30 |
4. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
09.01.2019 |
19:30 |
4. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
07.01.2019 |
20:00 |
4. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
20.12.2018 |
16:34 |
4. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
|
S:S |
Komentáře
|
06.12.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
06.12.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
Beránek a Ovečka
(K. Otruba,
N. Reichmannová)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
05.12.2018 |
21:00 |
4. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
28.11.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
26.11.2018 |
20:26 |
4. |
Lukas a Lukas
(L. Trávníček,
L. Pěč)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
19.11.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
Niko2
(D. Štěpánek,
J. Kalhous)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
19.11.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
23.10.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
22.10.2018 |
20:30 |
4. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
22.10.2018 |
19:30 |
4. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
16.10.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.09.2018 |
19:16 |
3. |
Need more Speed
(J. Puškár,
J. Kos)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
13.09.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
10.09.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
06.09.2018 |
19:00 |
3. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
30.08.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
Zdena a Michal
(M. Wdowyczyn,
Z. Wdowyczynová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
28.08.2018 |
17:00 |
4. |
Lukas a Lukas
(L. Trávníček,
L. Pěč)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:S |
Komentáře
|
25.08.2018 |
17:00 |
4. |
Lukáš Pernička
(L. Pernička,
N. Grajciarova)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:S |
|
14.08.2018 |
21:00 |
4. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
19.07.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
Beránek a Ovečka
(K. Otruba,
N. Reichmannová)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
18.07.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
18.07.2018 |
19:00 |
3. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
17.07.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
14.06.2018 |
21:00 |
3. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
14.06.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
10.06.2018 |
19:30 |
3. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
22.05.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
Ořech
(V. Fučík,
T. Kozák)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
22.05.2018 |
19:00 |
3. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
21.05.2018 |
20:30 |
3. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
15.05.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
LeitBor
(B. Palaščak,
T. Leitner)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
24.04.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
Need more Speed
(J. Puškár,
J. Kos)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
16.04.2018 |
19:00 |
3. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
10.04.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
21.03.2018 |
19:30 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
18.03.2018 |
10:00 |
4. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
13.03.2018 |
20:30 |
4. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
27.02.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
27.02.2018 |
19:00 |
3. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
13.02.2018 |
19:30 |
3. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
12.02.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
Need more Speed
(J. Puškár,
J. Kos)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
18.01.2018 |
21:00 |
3. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
18.01.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
Jana Ryšánková
(J. Ryšánková,
P. Čech)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
10.01.2018 |
19:00 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
08.01.2018 |
19:30 |
3. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
22.12.2017 |
18:00 |
3. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
13.12.2017 |
21:00 |
3. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
07.12.2017 |
20:30 |
3. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
07.12.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Squeezy
(J. Rys,
M. Hrones)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
16.11.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
09.11.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
08.11.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
HonDa
(H. Pipek,
D. Bukovský)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
26.10.2017 |
11:00 |
3. |
Ranhojiči
(P. Kozák,
M. Koleják)
|
|
3:0 |
|
18.10.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
16.10.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
16.10.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Fire Improved Auto-navigated Shuttle Cocks
(L. Teichmann,
A. Nagy)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
20.09.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
14.09.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
13.09.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Squeezy
(J. Rys,
M. Hrones)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
06.09.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
FauVé
(P. Černý,
R. Moravec)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
18.08.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
09.08.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
It´s me Ště-Pa
(P. Čech,
Š. Romanová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
08.08.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
26.07.2017 |
18:00 |
3. |
Adélka ještě nevečeřela
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
24.07.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
19.07.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
18.07.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
23.06.2017 |
17:00 |
4. |
Pavel Dvořák
(P. Dvořák,
R. Schweika)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
21.06.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
Squeezy
(J. Rys,
M. Hrones)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
20.06.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
12.06.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
31.05.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
Fire Improved Auto-navigated Shuttle Cocks
(L. Teichmann,
A. Nagy)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
23.05.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
22.05.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
22.05.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
21.04.2017 |
21:00 |
3. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
21.04.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
19.04.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
19.04.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
28.03.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
20.03.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
16.03.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
Ořech
(V. Fučík,
T. Kozák)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
09.03.2017 |
20:30 |
4. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
16.02.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Tuc
(I. Efimov,
A. Polishchuk)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
15.02.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
15.02.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
200+
(J. Švejnoha,
M. Šíp)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
19.01.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Kolovrátek
(M. Juřica,
H. Juřica)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
17.01.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
12.01.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
11.01.2017 |
20:30 |
3. |
Brou a Beru
(R. Novák,
V. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
21.12.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Mimioni
(M. Zouhar,
M. Konířová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
15.12.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
200+
(J. Švejnoha,
M. Šíp)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
13.12.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
30.11.2016 |
07:30 |
4. |
VJ's
(J. Vavřík,
J. Vévoda)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
24.11.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
Kolovrátek
(M. Juřica,
H. Juřica)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
22.11.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
Anorektici
(Z. Kavka,
J. Honek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
22.11.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
It´s me Ště-Pa
(P. Čech,
Š. Romanová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
21.11.2016 |
19:30 |
4. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
24.10.2016 |
19:30 |
5. |
Delivery team
(K. Kuželka,
M. Dulák)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
13.10.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
11.10.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
ToZu
(T. Klepal,
Z. Novotná)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
07.10.2016 |
18:00 |
5. |
Mimioni
(M. Zouhar,
M. Konířová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
4. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
3. |
FauVé
(P. Černý,
R. Moravec)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
3. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
3. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
3. |
KZ TEAM
(J. Pláteník,
Z. Doležel)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
3. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
3. |
Adélka ještě nevečeřela
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
3. |
HonDa
(H. Pipek,
D. Bukovský)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
2. |
Nudle
(J. Augustin,
D. Zobal)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
4. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
|
3:S |
|