Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
01.02.2018 |
09:31 |
3. |
HonDa
(H. Pipek,
D. Bukovský)
|
|
S:S |
|
31.01.2018 |
17:30 |
3. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
17.01.2018 |
19:00 |
3. |
Squeezy
(J. Rys,
M. Hrones)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
21.12.2017 |
19:30 |
4. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
20.12.2017 |
19:50 |
4. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
20.12.2017 |
18:30 |
4. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
15.12.2017 |
18:00 |
4. |
LeitBor
(B. Palaščak,
T. Leitner)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
01.12.2017 |
10:20 |
3. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
|
S:S |
|
06.11.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
02.11.2017 |
19:30 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
31.10.2017 |
18:00 |
2. |
Adélka ještě nevečeřela
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
19.10.2017 |
19:00 |
2. |
Jana Ryšánková
(J. Ryšánková,
P. Čech)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
17.10.2017 |
19:00 |
2. |
Sousedi
(V. Zeman,
M. Solar)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
11.10.2017 |
18:00 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
27.09.2017 |
20:30 |
3. |
Squeezy
(J. Rys,
M. Hrones)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
21.09.2017 |
18:00 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
13.09.2017 |
18:00 |
3. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
06.09.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
30.08.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
30.08.2017 |
18:00 |
3. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
28.08.2017 |
18:00 |
3. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
23.08.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Fire Improved Auto-navigated Shuttle Cocks
(L. Teichmann,
A. Nagy)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
21.08.2017 |
19:30 |
3. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
31.07.2017 |
18:00 |
2. |
MarLenka
(M. Sotona,
L. Přibylová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
|
27.07.2017 |
18:00 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
17.07.2017 |
20:00 |
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
17.07.2017 |
18:00 |
2. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
22.06.2017 |
18:00 |
3. |
Fire Improved Auto-navigated Shuttle Cocks
(L. Teichmann,
A. Nagy)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
14.06.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Adélka ještě nevečeřela
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
09.06.2017 |
18:00 |
3. |
Bumbrlínci
(V. Pavluch,
K. Syrová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
28.05.2017 |
17:00 |
3. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
24.05.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
22.05.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
22.05.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Ořech
(V. Fučík,
T. Kozák)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
24.04.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
19.04.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Plašani
(M. Plachý,
L. Plachý)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
12.04.2017 |
18:00 |
3. |
Adélka ještě nevečeřela
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
02.04.2017 |
12:00 |
2. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
28.03.2017 |
18:00 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
09.03.2017 |
20:00 |
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
03.03.2017 |
20:00 |
2. |
Tuc
(I. Efimov,
A. Polishchuk)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
26.02.2017 |
18:00 |
3. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
21.02.2017 |
18:00 |
3. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
|
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
17.02.2017 |
18:30 |
3. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
3. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
3. |
HonDa
(H. Pipek,
D. Bukovský)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
3. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
3. |
Plašani
(M. Plachý,
L. Plachý)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
3. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
3. |
200+
(J. Švejnoha,
M. Šíp)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
3. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
3. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
|
3:S |
|