Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
28.09.2016 |
18:30 |
2. |
HS tým
(Z. Sára,
V. Sárová)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
|
28.09.2016 |
18:00 |
2. |
KillBill
(J. Bindasová,
F. Kůst)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:1 |
|
27.09.2016 |
12:00 |
2. |
Standovy starý kecky
(P. Přerovská,
Z. Pezlar)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
21.09.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
|
12.09.2016 |
18:30 |
2. |
KOMETA
(T. Švenda,
T. Rajnoha)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
30.08.2016 |
21:00 |
3. |
Happy team
(M. Hamzová,
Z. Bartlík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
30.08.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Racketeers
(H. B,
A. B)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
29.08.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Langr
(G. Bociánová,
J. Langr)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
22.08.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
31.07.2016 |
18:00 |
2. |
KOMETA
(T. Švenda,
T. Rajnoha)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
1:3 |
|
26.07.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
HS tým
(Z. Sára,
V. Sárová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
1:3 |
|
26.07.2016 |
18:00 |
2. |
KillBill
(J. Bindasová,
F. Kůst)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
12.07.2016 |
19:30 |
2. |
GR-GR
(M. Gratcl,
Š. Gratclová)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
12.07.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
Umělci
(P. Kubový,
N. Kubová)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
|
29.06.2016 |
20:00 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
29.06.2016 |
19:00 |
1. |
HS tým
(Z. Sára,
V. Sárová)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
19.06.2016 |
20:00 |
1. |
Zetor debl
(Z. Mejzlík,
J. Řepka)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
|
19.06.2016 |
19:30 |
1. |
Standovy starý kecky
(P. Přerovská,
Z. Pezlar)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
|
31.05.2016 |
20:30 |
2. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
|
31.05.2016 |
19:30 |
2. |
Milos a Simon
(M. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:1 |
|
23.05.2016 |
20:00 |
2. |
KOMETA
(T. Švenda,
T. Rajnoha)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
08.05.2016 |
20:00 |
2. |
KillBill
(J. Bindasová,
F. Kůst)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
08.05.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
Krasavice
(D. Janečková,
H. Nechvátalová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
28.04.2016 |
21:00 |
2. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
24.04.2016 |
21:00 |
2. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
|
24.04.2016 |
21:00 |
2. |
KOMETA
(T. Švenda,
T. Rajnoha)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
|
12.04.2016 |
20:30 |
2. |
K + J
(k. Reichman,
J. Reichman)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
|
12.04.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
|
31.03.2016 |
21:00 |
2. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
31.03.2016 |
20:00 |
2. |
Krasavice
(D. Janečková,
H. Nechvátalová)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
18.03.2016 |
18:00 |
2. |
Milos a Simon
(M. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
|
06.03.2016 |
20:00 |
2. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
2:3 |
|
06.03.2016 |
20:00 |
2. |
Kometa mix
(M. Svoboda,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
1:3 |
|
13.02.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
Zetor debl
(Z. Mejzlík,
J. Řepka)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
13.02.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
Standovy starý kecky
(P. Přerovská,
Z. Pezlar)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
|
10.02.2016 |
20:00 |
1. |
Alfa's
(P. Starý,
J. Šubrt)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
1:3 |
|
10.02.2016 |
20:00 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
1:3 |
|
24.01.2016 |
17:00 |
1. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
21.01.2016 |
19:00 |
1. |
Kometa mix
(M. Svoboda,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
|
3:2 |
|
19.01.2016 |
19:30 |
1. |
Alfa's
(P. Starý,
J. Šubrt)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
1:3 |
|
09.01.2016 |
17:00 |
1. |
Smečaři
(A. Čerbák,
D. Paseka)
|
Sprint |
2:3 |
|
08.01.2016 |
19:00 |
1. |
Zetor debl
(Z. Mejzlík,
J. Řepka)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
23.12.2015 |
15:00 |
2. |
Milos a Simon
(M. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
20.12.2015 |
20:00 |
2. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
10.12.2015 |
21:00 |
2. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
08.12.2015 |
21:00 |
2. |
KOMETA
(T. Švenda,
T. Rajnoha)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
06.12.2015 |
17:00 |
2. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
24.11.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Happy team
(M. Hamzová,
Z. Bartlík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
23.11.2015 |
20:30 |
3. |
Amici
(L. Paseková,
H. S)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
12.11.2015 |
17:00 |
3. |
Bonnie a Clyde
(L. Viková,
T. Kaderka)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
|
25.10.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
24.10.2015 |
16:00 |
3. |
Smečaři
(A. Čerbák,
D. Paseka)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
20.10.2015 |
20:30 |
3. |
Právníci
(P. Švrček,
R. Černý)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
12.10.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
Racketeers
(H. B,
A. B)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
22.05.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Svoboda&syn
(J. Svoboda,
L. Svoboda)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
13.05.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
12.05.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
Ferda & Ferda
(D. Plachy,
Z. Mindlová)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
29.04.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
Yang Yang
(J. Šubrt,
F. Kůst)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
24.04.2015 |
16:00 |
2. |
Verbava
(J. Kománek,
J. Vodák)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
21.04.2015 |
20:00 |
2. |
bad guys
(M. Dufka,
D. Přecechtěl)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
21.04.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
30.03.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
DoMoteam
(P. Doležal,
M. mošner)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
0:3 |
|
24.03.2015 |
17:00 |
1. |
Yang Yang
(J. Šubrt,
F. Kůst)
|
|
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
19.03.2015 |
21:30 |
1. |
Badmen
(Z. Pezlar,
S. Haider)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
|
17.03.2015 |
20:30 |
1. |
TJ Mazecz Voe (aPaqNa1no:)
(J. Samek,
P. Horak)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
19.02.2015 |
20:00 |
2. |
Yang Yang
(J. Šubrt,
F. Kůst)
|
|
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
14.02.2015 |
17:00 |
2. |
The Islanders
(P. Havelka,
L. Petrášková)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:1 |
|
14.02.2015 |
16:00 |
2. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:1 |
|
09.02.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
|
28.01.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
Bald threshers
(L. Čapatý,
K. Pecha)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
0:3 |
|
23.01.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
Badmen
(Z. Pezlar,
S. Haider)
|
fit4all centrum |
1:3 |
|
16.01.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
DoMoteam
(P. Doležal,
M. mošner)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
09.01.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:1 |
|
02.01.2015 |
17:00 |
1. |
JiKa
(J. Bartoněk,
V. Karber)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:2 |
|
21.12.2014 |
20:30 |
1. |
Badmen
(Z. Pezlar,
S. Haider)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
|
21.12.2014 |
19:30 |
1. |
DoMoteam
(P. Doležal,
M. mošner)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
|
08.12.2014 |
20:00 |
1. |
ZTP tým
(D. Janečková,
R. Chrápavý)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
24.11.2014 |
20:00 |
1. |
Bald threshers
(L. Čapatý,
K. Pecha)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
21.11.2014 |
19:00 |
1. |
DoMoteam
(P. Doležal,
M. mošner)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
0:3 |
|
17.11.2014 |
18:00 |
1. |
Badmen
(Z. Pezlar,
S. Haider)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
0:3 |
|
13.11.2014 |
20:00 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:0 |
|
30.10.2014 |
18:00 |
2. |
Jane & Blackster
(J. Chovancová,
O. Černý)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
22.10.2014 |
20:00 |
2. |
Šnečci
(R. Klimeš,
D. Wiesnerová)
|
Badminton Jehnice |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
16.10.2014 |
20:00 |
2. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
13.10.2014 |
01:00 |
2. |
KOMETA
(T. Švenda,
T. Rajnoha)
|
BADMINTON ŽIDENICE |
3:0 |
|
|
|
3. |
The Whirling Kilts
(L. Young,
R. Černý)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
3. |
DuKo ;-)
(Z. Kopáčková,
I. Dusík)
|
|
3:S |
|