Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
10.08.2020 |
00:10 |
4. |
Fanatici
(R. Kraus,
J. Beneš)
|
|
3:S |
|
05.08.2020 |
19:30 |
4. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
01.08.2020 |
09:30 |
4. |
Dámy Nedámi
(M. Vodičková,
J. Ždichyncová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
18.07.2020 |
18:21 |
4. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
05.07.2020 |
18:00 |
5. |
RYZÍ TEAM
(P. Zita,
J. Rys)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
30.06.2020 |
20:00 |
5. |
Žlutý pes
(Z. Kavka,
K. Šáchová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
29.06.2020 |
19:00 |
5. |
Veru&Vatan
(V. Staňková,
L. Lindovský)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
20.06.2020 |
19:00 |
5. |
Starý páky
(J. Adámková,
M. Adámek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
15.06.2020 |
18:00 |
5. |
Makida
(D. Loukota,
M. Hanzlickova)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
27.05.2020 |
19:45 |
5. |
Past
(M. Vřešťál,
M. Soukup)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
27.05.2020 |
19:00 |
5. |
Dámy Nedámi
(M. Vodičková,
J. Ždichyncová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
26.05.2020 |
18:00 |
5. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
|
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
21.05.2020 |
00:10 |
6. |
RYZÍ TEAM
(P. Zita,
J. Rys)
|
|
3:S |
|
14.05.2020 |
19:00 |
6. |
VŠEholky
(P. Raszyková,
A. Koutná)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
2:3 |
|
11.05.2020 |
19:30 |
6. |
Veru&Vatan
(V. Staňková,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
12.03.2020 |
07:30 |
6. |
Mission Impossible 4ever
(M. Petrbok,
I. Radová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
22.03.2018 |
21:00 |
6. |
Mydli to!
(R. Rosenberg,
E. Rosenberg)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
20.03.2018 |
20:30 |
6. |
VŠEholky
(P. Raszyková,
A. Koutná)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
04.03.2018 |
17:30 |
6. |
Starý páky
(J. Adámková,
M. Adámek)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
04.03.2018 |
17:00 |
6. |
2RUN
(V. Polak,
L. Trávníček)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
28.02.2018 |
17:00 |
5. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
27.02.2018 |
21:00 |
5. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
27.02.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
Žlutý pes
(Z. Kavka,
K. Šáchová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
04.02.2018 |
11:00 |
5. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
21.01.2018 |
19:00 |
6. |
HROŠI
(V. Podstata,
S. Šimek)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
20.01.2018 |
11:30 |
6. |
Starý páky
(J. Adámková,
M. Adámek)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
15.01.2018 |
19:00 |
6. |
JiMa
(M. Zbránková,
J. Dvořák)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
15.01.2018 |
16:00 |
6. |
VŠEholky
(P. Raszyková,
A. Koutná)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
07.01.2018 |
19:00 |
6. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
2:3 |
|
21.12.2017 |
18:00 |
6. |
Neratkovci
(Š. Kučerová,
K. Prejzek)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
2:3 |
|
20.12.2017 |
21:00 |
6. |
MAD W
(M. Wdowyczyn,
A. Wdowyczyn)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
05.12.2017 |
21:00 |
6. |
Hovězí pštrosi
(T. Truong Quang,
O. Pánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
05.12.2017 |
20:30 |
6. |
VELKÝKOHOUTI
(J. Ondroušek,
R. Höfler)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
29.11.2017 |
18:30 |
6. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.11.2017 |
14:00 |
6. |
Two Towers
(Z. Schlibener,
L. Hoch)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
11.11.2017 |
11:00 |
6. |
JiMa
(M. Zbránková,
J. Dvořák)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
07.11.2017 |
15:30 |
6. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
30.10.2017 |
20:30 |
6. |
Božkov Team
(T. Bajer,
D. Ledvinka)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
29.10.2017 |
19:00 |
6. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
2:3 |
|
15.10.2017 |
20:00 |
6. |
Lucipedi
(P. Lukáš,
D. Cidlinová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
07.10.2017 |
15:00 |
6. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
1:3 |
|
02.10.2017 |
09:02 |
5. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
|
S:S |
|
21.09.2017 |
18:30 |
5. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
18.09.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
Žlutý pes
(Z. Kavka,
K. Šáchová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
12.09.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
Zdena a Michal
(M. Wdowyczyn,
Z. Wdowyczynová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
|
28.08.2017 |
20:00 |
6. |
OVČÁRY
(J. Ondroušek,
L. Trávníček)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
|
22.08.2017 |
20:00 |
6. |
Kraska a zvire
(P. Lindovská,
L. Bednář)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
15.08.2017 |
20:00 |
6. |
Žlutý pes
(Z. Kavka,
K. Šáchová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
09.08.2017 |
21:30 |
6. |
Mydli to!
(R. Rosenberg,
E. Rosenberg)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
23.07.2017 |
19:00 |
7. |
HoPe
(J. Drahorád,
J. Drahorád)
|
|
2:3 |
|
19.07.2017 |
20:00 |
7. |
Mikovi
(D. Miková,
O. Mika)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:1 |
|
18.07.2017 |
20:00 |
7. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
|
17.07.2017 |
19:00 |
7. |
Nerozhodní
(T. Kočová,
J. Fiala)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
2:3 |
|
27.06.2017 |
20:00 |
7. |
Mikovi
(D. Miková,
O. Mika)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
2:3 |
|
26.06.2017 |
21:00 |
7. |
Inovation
(P. Pampel,
M. Novák)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
|
20.06.2017 |
20:00 |
7. |
Kosí bratři
(A. Badalík,
J. Král)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
14.06.2017 |
19:00 |
7. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
1:3 |
|
12.06.2017 |
08:00 |
7. |
sluníčka
(F. Beneš,
A. Švarcová)
|
|
3:1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Žižkoff crew
(J. Kalhous,
P. Füllsacková)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
5. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
5. |
Nepoťavky
(D. Malá,
I. Pechová)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
5. |
Lucipedi
(P. Lukáš,
D. Cidlinová)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
5. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
5. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
|
S:S |
Komentáře
|