Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
20.04.2016 |
20:30 |
3. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
Centrum Třešňovka |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
18.04.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Centrum Třešňovka |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
24.03.2016 |
21:00 |
3. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
24.03.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
18.03.2016 |
17:30 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
07.03.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
Centrum Třešňovka |
3:0 |
|
29.02.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Centrum Třešňovka |
3:1 |
|
17.02.2016 |
18:00 |
2. |
Junioři
(J. Luxemburg,
M. Pokorný)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
17.02.2016 |
17:00 |
2. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
15.02.2016 |
18:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
20.01.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Tall&small
(K. Mirovská,
M. Ducháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
15.01.2016 |
17:00 |
3. |
Schenck
(P. Lukáš,
L. Pavelek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
11.01.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Centrum Třešňovka |
3:0 |
|
11.01.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Banzaaj
(P. Černý,
P. Stoklasová)
|
Centrum Třešňovka |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
08.01.2016 |
21:00 |
3. |
An Nam
(O. Slówik,
J. Komárek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
28.12.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
Centrum Třešňovka |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
28.12.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
Centrum Třešňovka |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
18.12.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Lenochodi
(V. Mičková,
J. Luxemburg)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
15.12.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Schenck
(P. Lukáš,
L. Pavelek)
|
Centrum Třešňovka |
3:1 |
|
15.12.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Centrum Třešňovka |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
30.11.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
25.11.2015 |
18:30 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
23.11.2015 |
20:00 |
2. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
Centrum Třešňovka |
3:0 |
|
18.11.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
Banzaaj
(P. Černý,
P. Stoklasová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
16.11.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
Vlasáči
(M. Kolář,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
30.10.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
Piraňas
(J. Tatýrková,
L. Tenglerová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
26.10.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
VELKÁ MORAVA
(P. Halátek,
V. Špaňhel)
|
|
2:3 |
|
20.10.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
16.10.2015 |
17:00 |
2. |
Schenck
(P. Lukáš,
L. Pavelek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
28.09.2015 |
18:30 |
3. |
Lenochodi
(V. Mičková,
J. Luxemburg)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
16.09.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Agel Team
(I. Pechová,
R. Klimek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
14.09.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
An Nam
(O. Slówik,
J. Komárek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
14.09.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
27.08.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
K2
(K. Kašparová,
M. Kolář)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
26.08.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
Zápaďáci
(R. Moravec,
B. Holá)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
26.08.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
06.08.2015 |
19:30 |
2. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
28.07.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
OTeam
(O. Kupča,
O. Diviš)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
16.07.2015 |
09:00 |
3. |
Schenck
(P. Lukáš,
L. Pavelek)
|
|
3:2 |
|
15.07.2015 |
19:30 |
3. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
13.07.2015 |
18:30 |
3. |
MaMa team
(M. Dvořák,
M. Tuhý)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
17.06.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
17.06.2015 |
17:00 |
3. |
Kolovrátek
(M. Juřica,
H. Juřica)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
15.06.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
VJ's
(J. Vavřík,
J. Vévoda)
|
|
1:3 |
|
08.06.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:0 |
|
27.05.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
Piraňas
(J. Tatýrková,
L. Tenglerová)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
2:3 |
|
27.05.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
Filutové
(O. Němeček,
J. Pěkný)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
2:3 |
|
25.05.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
VELKÁ MORAVA
(P. Halátek,
V. Špaňhel)
|
|
0:3 |
|
05.05.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
Banzaaj
(P. Černý,
P. Stoklasová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
27.04.2015 |
21:00 |
2. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
|
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
27.04.2015 |
17:30 |
2. |
Schenck
(P. Lukáš,
L. Pavelek)
|
|
3:1 |
|
22.04.2015 |
20:00 |
2. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
20.04.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
K2
(K. Kašparová,
M. Kolář)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
15.04.2015 |
17:00 |
2. |
Banzaaj
(P. Černý,
P. Stoklasová)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
30.03.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
0:3 |
|
24.03.2015 |
18:30 |
1. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
16.03.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
Piraňas
(J. Tatýrková,
L. Tenglerová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
13.03.2015 |
18:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
24.02.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
K2
(K. Kašparová,
M. Kolář)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
23.02.2015 |
19:30 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
11.02.2015 |
18:00 |
1. |
Jílováci
(J. Konečný,
M. Hanáček)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
28.01.2015 |
07:00 |
2. |
OTeam
(O. Kupča,
O. Diviš)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
23.01.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
Název týmu
(P. Vykydal,
A. Endlicher)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
19.01.2015 |
17:00 |
2. |
B42
(M. Lederer,
P. Holomecek)
|
|
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
08.01.2015 |
19:30 |
2. |
Jílováci
(J. Konečný,
M. Hanáček)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
19.12.2014 |
20:00 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
12.12.2014 |
16:30 |
1. |
K2
(K. Kašparová,
M. Kolář)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
08.12.2014 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
21.11.2014 |
17:00 |
2. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
14.11.2014 |
17:00 |
2. |
Jílováci
(J. Konečný,
M. Hanáček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
11.11.2014 |
17:00 |
2. |
NE!NE
(P. Černý,
Š. Romanová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
09.11.2014 |
21:00 |
2. |
A-team
(P. Kopecký,
M. Kopecká)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
27.10.2014 |
19:00 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
22.10.2014 |
20:00 |
1. |
De´mentos
(M. Pokorný,
Š. Vošická)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
20.10.2014 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
14.10.2014 |
18:30 |
1. |
Na krupici
(M. Wolfová,
K. Bém)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
|
|
3. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
1. |
NE!NE
(P. Černý,
Š. Romanová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
3. |
Brumíci
(R. Téglássy,
J. Téglássy)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
2. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
|
S:3 |
|