Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
20.01.2019 |
23:13 |
2. |
Triumph
(P. Horák,
P. Šťastný)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
20.01.2019 |
23:13 |
2. |
Marta
(R. Kelčík,
R. Lamrich)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
20.01.2019 |
23:12 |
2. |
ZEMRA
(M. Mrazek,
M. Sítař)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
20.01.2019 |
23:12 |
2. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
31.12.2018 |
13:00 |
3. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
22.12.2018 |
15:00 |
3. |
Petroman
(R. Hrozek,
P. Kožoušek)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:1 |
|
22.12.2018 |
10:00 |
3. |
Mazlové
(L. Viková,
M. Doležal)
|
|
3:1 |
|
10.12.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
Lukáš & Lukáš
(L. Mauer,
L. Pacek)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
27.11.2018 |
19:00 |
2. |
E.X.I.T.U.S
(D. Plachy,
L. Šátek)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
0:3 |
|
26.11.2018 |
20:00 |
2. |
Petroman
(R. Hrozek,
P. Kožoušek)
|
Sport Centrum IVANOVICE |
0:3 |
|
11.11.2018 |
19:00 |
2. |
JIRO
(R. Jedlička,
J. Fajkoš)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
|
11.11.2018 |
18:00 |
2. |
Marta
(R. Kelčík,
R. Lamrich)
|
Sport Centrum IVANOVICE |
3:1 |
|
29.10.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
RZHR
(R. Zdechovan,
H. Radvánsky)
|
fit4all centrum |
1:3 |
|
23.10.2018 |
19:00 |
3. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
|
15.10.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
Lukáš & Lukáš
(L. Mauer,
L. Pacek)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
|
09.10.2018 |
17:30 |
3. |
Mazlové
(L. Viková,
M. Doležal)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
25.09.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
19.09.2018 |
17:00 |
3. |
RZHR
(R. Zdechovan,
H. Radvánsky)
|
Club Classic |
3:1 |
|
17.09.2018 |
19:00 |
3. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
Sprint |
3:2 |
|
11.09.2018 |
19:00 |
3. |
ZILTOID
(V. Bartl,
T. Bartl)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
30.08.2018 |
19:00 |
2. |
TJ
(H. B,
T. Y)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
|
28.08.2018 |
18:30 |
2. |
JE-GR
(Č. Gratclová,
M. Ježík)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
|
26.08.2018 |
17:00 |
2. |
Triumph
(P. Horák,
P. Šťastný)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
19.08.2018 |
19:00 |
2. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
01.08.2018 |
19:00 |
3. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
31.07.2018 |
18:00 |
3. |
Kupodivu
(J. Pilný,
P. Šašinka)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
30.07.2018 |
18:00 |
3. |
Winklerovi
(T. Winkler,
K. Winklerová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
19.07.2018 |
19:00 |
3. |
Castrol
(B. Hrnčíř,
E. Hrnčířová)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:0 |
|
01.07.2018 |
19:00 |
3. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
|
28.06.2018 |
19:00 |
3. |
E.X.I.T.U.S
(D. Plachy,
L. Šátek)
|
fit4all centrum |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
21.06.2018 |
19:00 |
3. |
RZHR
(R. Zdechovan,
H. Radvánsky)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
20.06.2018 |
19:00 |
3. |
Winklerovi
(T. Winkler,
K. Winklerová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
13.06.2018 |
18:30 |
3. |
ToS
(D. Kovář,
L. Man)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
27.05.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
|
23.05.2018 |
21:00 |
3. |
RZHR
(R. Zdechovan,
H. Radvánsky)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:1 |
|
23.05.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
JIRO
(R. Jedlička,
J. Fajkoš)
|
fit4all centrum |
1:3 |
|
21.05.2018 |
18:00 |
3. |
Petroman
(R. Hrozek,
P. Kožoušek)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
29.04.2018 |
17:00 |
3. |
MiMi
(M. Slatinský,
M. Krejčí)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
|
14.04.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
Marta
(R. Kelčík,
R. Lamrich)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
|
21.03.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
ZILTOID
(V. Bartl,
T. Bartl)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
18.03.2018 |
17:00 |
3. |
RZHR
(R. Zdechovan,
H. Radvánsky)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
17.03.2018 |
12:00 |
3. |
Mazlové
(L. Viková,
M. Doležal)
|
|
0:3 |
|
11.03.2018 |
19:00 |
3. |
P^2
(P. Novotný,
P. Leixner)
|
Club Classic |
3:1 |
|
28.02.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
ZILTOID
(V. Bartl,
T. Bartl)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:2 |
|
25.02.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
25.02.2018 |
17:00 |
3. |
E.X.I.T.U.S
(D. Plachy,
L. Šátek)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
11.02.2018 |
17:00 |
3. |
MiMi
(M. Slatinský,
M. Krejčí)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
29.01.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
RZHR
(R. Zdechovan,
H. Radvánsky)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:1 |
|
28.01.2018 |
17:00 |
4. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
24.01.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
Mazlové
(L. Viková,
M. Doležal)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
06.01.2018 |
11:00 |
4. |
MaRa
(M. Jízdný,
R. Jízdná)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
27.12.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Tamto
(R. Procházka,
T. Hliva)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
|
19.12.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
E.X.I.T.U.S
(D. Plachy,
L. Šátek)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
1:3 |
|
16.12.2017 |
10:00 |
3. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
|
09.12.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
Sprint |
2:3 |
|
29.11.2017 |
17:00 |
3. |
Lukáš & Lukáš
(L. Mauer,
L. Pacek)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
28.11.2017 |
17:00 |
3. |
ZEMRA
(M. Mrazek,
M. Sítař)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:2 |
|
25.11.2017 |
09:00 |
3. |
The Islanders
(P. Havelka,
L. Petrášková)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
|
24.11.2017 |
15:30 |
3. |
Petroman
(R. Hrozek,
P. Kožoušek)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:2 |
|
29.10.2017 |
09:00 |
4. |
Marta
(R. Kelčík,
R. Lamrich)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
|
27.10.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
Koučíci
(V. Förster,
R. Förster)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
23.10.2017 |
17:00 |
4. |
PaK
(K. Lučanská,
P. Nedorostek)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
20.10.2017 |
15:00 |
4. |
Winklerovi
(T. Winkler,
K. Winklerová)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
|
|
3. |
Aktin
(T. Janota,
M. Motlová)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
3. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
|
S:3 |
|