Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
28.04.2016 |
19:30 |
4. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
18.04.2016 |
21:30 |
4. |
Klidnej a Trpělivej
(J. Honek,
R. Novák)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
18.04.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
17.04.2016 |
17:00 |
4. |
MiMoni
(M. Holzknecht,
M. Štamfestová)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
14.04.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
29.02.2016 |
21:00 |
4. |
Ivet & Lůca
(I. Pechová,
L. Honková)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
22.02.2016 |
21:00 |
4. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
15.02.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
06.02.2016 |
15:00 |
4. |
Brou a Beru
(R. Novák,
V. Nováková)
|
|
3:1 |
|
30.01.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
30.01.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Schenck
(P. Lukáš,
L. Pavelek)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
20.01.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
SABAT Slaný
(J. Matějovský,
O. Vlasany)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
15.01.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Banzaaj
(P. Černý,
P. Stoklasová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
11.01.2016 |
16:00 |
3. |
An Nam
(O. Slówik,
J. Komárek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
20.12.2015 |
09:00 |
4. |
Agel Team
(I. Pechová,
R. Klimek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
17.12.2015 |
20:30 |
4. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
12.12.2015 |
15:00 |
4. |
Brumíci
(R. Téglássy,
J. Téglássy)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
12.12.2015 |
14:00 |
4. |
Klára Sochová
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
26.11.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Lenochodi
(V. Mičková,
J. Luxemburg)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
19.11.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
MaMa team
(M. Dvořák,
M. Tuhý)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
07.11.2015 |
14:00 |
3. |
KZ TEAM
(J. Pláteník,
Z. Doležel)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
29.10.2015 |
18:00 |
4. |
LevAcy
(L. Kučera,
K. Brettschneider)
|
|
3:2 |
|
28.10.2015 |
10:00 |
4. |
Agel Team
(I. Pechová,
R. Klimek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
21.10.2015 |
21:00 |
4. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
|
08.10.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
Anorektici
(Z. Kavka,
J. Honek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
31.05.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
15.05.2015 |
17:30 |
3. |
Zápaďáci
(R. Moravec,
B. Holá)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
14.05.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
VaPo
(M. Pospíšil,
J. Vavřík)
|
|
1:3 |
|
12.05.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Schenck
(P. Lukáš,
L. Pavelek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
18.04.2015 |
18:00 |
4. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
|
3:1 |
|
12.04.2015 |
10:00 |
4. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
10.04.2015 |
17:00 |
4. |
Anorektici
(Z. Kavka,
J. Honek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
30.03.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
Ivet & Lůca
(I. Pechová,
L. Honková)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
30.03.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
Parodie mixu
(T. Klepal,
L. Svobodová)
|
|
3:1 |
|
27.03.2015 |
19:30 |
4. |
A-team
(P. Kopecký,
M. Kopecká)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
2:3 |
|
23.03.2015 |
16:30 |
4. |
OTeam
(O. Kupča,
O. Diviš)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
09.03.2015 |
17:00 |
4. |
Zuřivý lištičky
(Š. Romanová,
D. Řehák)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
2:3 |
|
23.02.2015 |
20:00 |
5. |
Lemuri
(O. Sucharda,
A. Pelcova)
|
|
3:0 |
|
21.02.2015 |
16:00 |
5. |
MiMoni
(M. Holzknecht,
M. Štamfestová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
15.02.2015 |
16:00 |
5. |
Nandej mi to seňorito
(P. Velička,
V. Ozimá)
|
|
3:S |
|
26.01.2015 |
22:00 |
5. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
25.01.2015 |
20:00 |
5. |
Moon
(M. Půhoná,
O. Hyneš)
|
|
2:3 |
|
24.01.2015 |
16:00 |
5. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
|
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
19.01.2015 |
18:00 |
5. |
Toxinky
(H. Kratochvílová,
I. Dvořáková)
|
|
3:0 |
|
03.01.2015 |
17:00 |
6. |
Kunexe
(D. Jirotka,
V. Brettl)
|
|
S:S |
|
02.01.2015 |
16:00 |
6. |
Jan Peška
|
|
3:0 |
|
22.12.2014 |
10:00 |
6. |
SC Prague United
(P. Vosátka,
M. Doležalová)
|
|
3:0 |
|
13.12.2014 |
14:00 |
6. |
Toxinky
(H. Kratochvílová,
I. Dvořáková)
|
|
3:1 |
|
10.12.2014 |
20:00 |
6. |
Lenka a Lucka
(L. Dvoráková,
L. Cyříková)
|
|
3:0 |
|
21.11.2014 |
18:00 |
5. |
Puschkiboys
(J. Puškár,
J. Puškár)
|
|
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
19.11.2014 |
19:00 |
5. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
|
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
10.11.2014 |
19:00 |
5. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
28.10.2014 |
15:00 |
6. |
SC Prague United
(P. Vosátka,
M. Doležalová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
|
25.10.2014 |
14:00 |
6. |
Lenka a Lucka
(L. Dvoráková,
L. Cyříková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
20.10.2014 |
18:00 |
6. |
Malohanáci
(P. Popelková,
M. Řehoř)
|
|
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
19.10.2014 |
18:00 |
6. |
Ivet & Lůca
(I. Pechová,
L. Honková)
|
|
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
11.10.2014 |
19:00 |
6. |
RETRO
(M. Jägerová,
V. Růžičková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
|
|
5. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
3. |
Piraňas
(J. Tatýrková,
L. Tenglerová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
Invalidovna Vršovice
(I. Zůbková,
P. D)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
4. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
4. |
Brumíci
(R. Téglássy,
J. Téglássy)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
|
S:3 |
|