Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
03.06.2019 |
00:10 |
4. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
|
0:3 |
|
29.05.2019 |
19:30 |
4. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
23.05.2019 |
18:30 |
4. |
pajapaja
(P. Dvořák,
P. Havlíková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
20.05.2019 |
20:00 |
4. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.04.2019 |
20:00 |
5. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
18.04.2019 |
20:30 |
5. |
Lucipedi
(P. Lukáš,
D. Cidlinová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
17.04.2019 |
19:00 |
5. |
Fanatici
(R. Kraus,
J. Beneš)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
09.04.2019 |
07:28 |
5. |
TrapCatch
(J. Starý,
P. Paulis)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
28.01.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
19.01.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
VELKÁ MORAVA
(P. Halátek,
V. Špaňhel)
|
|
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
17.01.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
15.12.2015 |
07:00 |
3. |
J&P
(P. Krasov,
J. Málek)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
13.12.2015 |
19:30 |
3. |
An Nam
(O. Slówik,
J. Komárek)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
09.12.2015 |
17:30 |
3. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
29.11.2015 |
11:00 |
3. |
KZ TEAM
(J. Pláteník,
Z. Doležel)
|
|
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
24.11.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
Lenochodi
(V. Mičková,
J. Luxemburg)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
19.11.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
Tall&small
(K. Mirovská,
M. Ducháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
30.10.2015 |
19:30 |
3. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
30.10.2015 |
07:00 |
3. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
29.10.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.10.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
An Nam
(O. Slówik,
J. Komárek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
28.09.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
28.09.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
MiMoni
(M. Holzknecht,
M. Štamfestová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
24.09.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
20.09.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
Klára Sochová
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
10.08.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
01.08.2015 |
12:45 |
3. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
|
S:S |
|
27.07.2015 |
19:30 |
3. |
Schenck
(P. Lukáš,
L. Pavelek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
27.07.2015 |
18:30 |
3. |
OTeam
(O. Kupča,
O. Diviš)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
13.07.2015 |
18:30 |
3. |
SABAT Slaný
(J. Matějovský,
O. Vlasany)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
30.06.2015 |
17:00 |
4. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
29.06.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
24.06.2015 |
18:30 |
4. |
Zuřivý lištičky
(Š. Romanová,
D. Řehák)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
|
15.06.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
29.04.2015 |
21:00 |
4. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
22.04.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
Parodie mixu
(T. Klepal,
L. Svobodová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
22.04.2015 |
18:00 |
4. |
Lenochodi
(V. Mičková,
J. Luxemburg)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
10.04.2015 |
17:00 |
4. |
Zápaďáci
(R. Moravec,
B. Holá)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
19.03.2015 |
19:30 |
3. |
zuzana a roman
(Z. Novotná,
R. Moravec)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
15.03.2015 |
17:30 |
3. |
Schenck
(P. Lukáš,
L. Pavelek)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
04.03.2015 |
17:00 |
3. |
Kolovrátek
(M. Juřica,
H. Juřica)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
4. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
A-team
(P. Kopecký,
M. Kopecká)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
3. |
Piraňas
(J. Tatýrková,
L. Tenglerová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
3. |
An Nam
(O. Slówik,
J. Komárek)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
3. |
Kolovrátek
(M. Juřica,
H. Juřica)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
3. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
3. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
3. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|