Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
15.12.2016 |
19:00 |
5. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
08.12.2016 |
19:00 |
5. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:0 |
|
29.11.2016 |
20:30 |
6. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
|
28.11.2016 |
21:00 |
6. |
Lobotomici
(L. Voborník,
J. Ježek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
28.11.2016 |
20:00 |
6. |
Smečující tykvičky
(J. Čambula,
G. Čambulová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
01.11.2016 |
09:21 |
5. |
ToZu
(T. Klepal,
Z. Novotná)
|
|
S:S |
|
24.10.2016 |
20:30 |
5. |
Mimioni
(M. Zouhar,
M. Konířová)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
24.10.2016 |
19:30 |
5. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
20.10.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
2:3 |
|
01.10.2016 |
12:09 |
4. |
J&M
(J. Řehák,
M. Řehaková)
|
|
3:S |
|
25.09.2016 |
10:00 |
4. |
Demapek
(P. Kozák,
D. Maršálová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
23.09.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
21.09.2016 |
18:00 |
4. |
Anorektici
(Z. Kavka,
J. Honek)
|
|
3:0 |
|
20.09.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Nepoťavky
(D. Malá,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
11.08.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Pavel Dvořák
(P. Dvořák,
R. Schweika)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:1 |
|
11.08.2016 |
18:00 |
4. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
|
01.08.2016 |
11:06 |
4. |
Nepoťavky
(D. Malá,
I. Pechová)
|
|
S:S |
|
21.07.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
21.07.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Demapek
(P. Kozák,
D. Maršálová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
20.07.2016 |
18:00 |
4. |
MAX
(M. Vodičková,
X. Kulovaná)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
30.06.2016 |
19:30 |
4. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
30.06.2016 |
18:00 |
4. |
VJ's
(J. Vavřík,
J. Vévoda)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
30.06.2016 |
07:30 |
4. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
07.06.2016 |
23:00 |
4. |
heletele
(P. Havlíková,
E. Novotná)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:1 |
|
31.05.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
26.05.2016 |
17:30 |
5. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:0 |
|
24.05.2016 |
18:00 |
5. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
|
3:1 |
|
18.05.2016 |
21:00 |
5. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
|
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
28.04.2016 |
21:00 |
5. |
heletele
(P. Havlíková,
E. Novotná)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
28.04.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
Potkali se u Havrana
(H. Honek,
P. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
27.04.2016 |
19:30 |
5. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:0 |
|
26.04.2016 |
21:00 |
5. |
Brou a Beru
(R. Novák,
V. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
21.04.2016 |
19:30 |
5. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
30.03.2016 |
21:00 |
4. |
Brumíci
(R. Téglássy,
J. Téglássy)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
|
30.03.2016 |
21:00 |
4. |
Agel Team
(I. Pechová,
R. Klimek)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
|
22.03.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
|
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
10.03.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Anorektici
(Z. Kavka,
J. Honek)
|
|
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
24.02.2016 |
19:30 |
5. |
Smečující tykvičky
(J. Čambula,
G. Čambulová)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:1 |
|
22.02.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
2XTREME
(T. Mysak,
S. Koisova)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:1 |
|
09.02.2016 |
17:00 |
5. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
|
3:2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Arsenal
(J. Konečný,
R. Dudešek)
|
|
S:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
6. |
Lobotomici
(L. Voborník,
J. Ježek)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
6. |
Bauďáci
(L. Klímová,
F. Nemčok)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
6. |
HROŠI
(V. Podstata,
S. Šimek)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
6. |
Vlna z Brna
(L. Pivovarník,
A. Šmerdová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
6. |
MiMoni
(M. Holzknecht,
M. Štamfestová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
5. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
2XTREME
(T. Mysak,
S. Koisova)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Anorektici
(Z. Kavka,
J. Honek)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|