Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
30.09.2017 |
19:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:1 |
|
26.09.2017 |
19:00 |
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
25.09.2017 |
18:00 |
2. |
Fire Improved Auto-navigated Shuttle Cocks
(L. Teichmann,
A. Nagy)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
20.09.2017 |
18:00 |
2. |
MarLenka
(M. Sotona,
L. Přibylová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
31.08.2017 |
19:00 |
2. |
Adélka ještě nevečeřela
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
30.08.2017 |
18:00 |
2. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
24.08.2017 |
19:00 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
03.08.2017 |
19:00 |
2. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
31.07.2017 |
19:00 |
1. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
31.07.2017 |
17:30 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
24.07.2017 |
17:30 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
30.06.2017 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
30.06.2017 |
19:00 |
1. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
23.06.2017 |
20:00 |
1. |
MarLenka
(M. Sotona,
L. Přibylová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
21.06.2017 |
20:00 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
30.05.2017 |
20:00 |
1. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
30.05.2017 |
19:00 |
1. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
29.05.2017 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
29.05.2017 |
19:00 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
30.04.2017 |
20:00 |
1. |
MarLenka
(M. Sotona,
L. Přibylová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
30.04.2017 |
16:30 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
23.04.2017 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
23.04.2017 |
18:00 |
1. |
Tuc
(I. Efimov,
A. Polishchuk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
20.03.2017 |
18:00 |
1. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
19.03.2017 |
18:00 |
1. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
10.03.2017 |
18:00 |
1. |
MarLenka
(M. Sotona,
L. Přibylová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
07.03.2017 |
19:30 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
23.02.2017 |
20:00 |
2. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
22.02.2017 |
20:00 |
2. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
22.02.2017 |
18:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
05.02.2017 |
20:00 |
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
29.01.2017 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
27.01.2017 |
18:00 |
1. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
10.01.2017 |
20:00 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
30.12.2016 |
15:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
17.12.2016 |
15:00 |
1. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
10.12.2016 |
17:00 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
13.11.2016 |
19:00 |
1. |
MarLenka
(M. Sotona,
L. Přibylová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
08.11.2016 |
17:00 |
1. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
07.11.2016 |
20:30 |
1. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
03.11.2016 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
31.10.2016 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
30.10.2016 |
17:00 |
1. |
MarLenka
(M. Sotona,
L. Přibylová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
13.10.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
12.10.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
03.10.2016 |
11:18 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
|
S:S |
|
15.09.2016 |
19:30 |
1. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
15.09.2016 |
18:30 |
1. |
Vlasáči
(M. Kolář,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
13.09.2016 |
19:30 |
1. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
30.08.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
Junioři
(J. Luxemburg,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
29.08.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
25.08.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
23.08.2016 |
19:00 |
1. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
29.07.2016 |
17:30 |
1. |
Junioři
(J. Luxemburg,
M. Pokorný)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
28.07.2016 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
18.07.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
Vlasáči
(M. Kolář,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
15.07.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
27.06.2016 |
19:00 |
1. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
23.06.2016 |
17:30 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
20.06.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
Junioři
(J. Luxemburg,
M. Pokorný)
|
|
2:3 |
|
16.06.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
27.05.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
Black Hats
(R. Petřík,
G. Szarazova)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
22.05.2016 |
19:30 |
1. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
20.05.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
Vlasáči
(M. Kolář,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
20.05.2016 |
17:00 |
1. |
Junioři
(J. Luxemburg,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
15.04.2016 |
17:00 |
1. |
Vlasáči
(M. Kolář,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
14.04.2016 |
20:30 |
1. |
VELKÁ MORAVA
(P. Halátek,
V. Špaňhel)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
13.04.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
Junioři
(J. Luxemburg,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
28.03.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
Junioři
(J. Luxemburg,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
08.03.2016 |
20:30 |
1. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
06.03.2016 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
28.02.2016 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
23.02.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
Black Hats
(R. Petřík,
G. Szarazova)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
16.02.2016 |
20:30 |
1. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
24.01.2016 |
18:30 |
1. |
Junioři
(J. Luxemburg,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
19.01.2016 |
19:30 |
1. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
13.01.2016 |
20:30 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
03.01.2016 |
17:00 |
1. |
Vlasáči
(M. Kolář,
M. Pokorný)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
30.12.2015 |
17:30 |
1. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
21.12.2015 |
19:30 |
1. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
17.12.2015 |
20:30 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
27.11.2015 |
20:30 |
1. |
Junioři
(J. Luxemburg,
M. Pokorný)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
26.11.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
VELKÁ MORAVA
(P. Halátek,
V. Špaňhel)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
24.11.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
23.11.2015 |
18:30 |
1. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
30.10.2015 |
17:00 |
2. |
Schenck
(P. Lukáš,
L. Pavelek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
23.10.2015 |
17:30 |
2. |
Piraňas
(J. Tatýrková,
L. Tenglerová)
|
|
3:0 |
|
22.10.2015 |
21:30 |
2. |
VELKÁ MORAVA
(P. Halátek,
V. Špaňhel)
|
|
3:0 |
|
20.10.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
SABAT Slaný
(J. Matějovský,
O. Vlasany)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
28.09.2015 |
19:30 |
1. |
Junioři
(J. Luxemburg,
M. Pokorný)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
22.09.2015 |
19:30 |
1. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
17.09.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
K2
(K. Kašparová,
M. Kolář)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
16.09.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
01.09.2015 |
08:53 |
1. |
Piraňas
(J. Tatýrková,
L. Tenglerová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
28.08.2015 |
10:36 |
1. |
Junioři
(J. Luxemburg,
M. Pokorný)
|
|
3:0 |
|
28.08.2015 |
10:17 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
|
1:3 |
|
27.08.2015 |
09:54 |
1. |
Banzaaj
(P. Černý,
P. Stoklasová)
|
|
3:0 |
|
30.07.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
K2
(K. Kašparová,
M. Kolář)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
29.07.2015 |
19:30 |
1. |
Junioři
(J. Luxemburg,
M. Pokorný)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
16.07.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
14.07.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
25.06.2015 |
19:30 |
1. |
Junioři
(J. Luxemburg,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
24.06.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
Banzaaj
(P. Černý,
P. Stoklasová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
18.06.2015 |
19:30 |
1. |
Piraňas
(J. Tatýrková,
L. Tenglerová)
|
|
3:1 |
|
16.06.2015 |
19:30 |
1. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
21.05.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
Junioři
(J. Luxemburg,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
19.05.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
K2
(K. Kašparová,
M. Kolář)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
14.05.2015 |
20:30 |
1. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
28.04.2015 |
19:30 |
1. |
Piraňas
(J. Tatýrková,
L. Tenglerová)
|
|
3:1 |
|
27.04.2015 |
20:30 |
1. |
Jílováci
(J. Konečný,
M. Hanáček)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
27.04.2015 |
19:30 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
10.04.2015 |
19:30 |
1. |
Junioři
(J. Luxemburg,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
31.03.2015 |
19:30 |
1. |
Piraňas
(J. Tatýrková,
L. Tenglerová)
|
|
3:1 |
|
30.03.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
SABAT Slaný
(J. Matějovský,
O. Vlasany)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:0 |
|
24.03.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
03.03.2015 |
20:30 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
27.02.2015 |
15:00 |
1. |
Jílováci
(J. Konečný,
M. Hanáček)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
23.02.2015 |
19:30 |
1. |
SABAT Slaný
(J. Matějovský,
O. Vlasany)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
23.02.2015 |
16:00 |
1. |
K2
(K. Kašparová,
M. Kolář)
|
|
3:S |
|
22.02.2015 |
20:30 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
01.02.2015 |
10:42 |
1. |
K2
(K. Kašparová,
M. Kolář)
|
|
S:3 |
|
01.02.2015 |
10:42 |
1. |
Shuttlecock Bros
(T. Gabík,
M. Klubal)
|
|
S:3 |
|
30.01.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
14.01.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
04.01.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
21.12.2014 |
18:00 |
1. |
K2
(K. Kašparová,
M. Kolář)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
19.12.2014 |
20:00 |
1. |
SABAT Slaný
(J. Matějovský,
O. Vlasany)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
29.11.2014 |
11:30 |
1. |
Piraňas
(J. Tatýrková,
L. Tenglerová)
|
|
3:1 |
|
26.11.2014 |
20:00 |
1. |
K2
(K. Kašparová,
M. Kolář)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
25.11.2014 |
20:30 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
02.11.2014 |
18:00 |
1. |
Na krupici
(M. Wolfová,
K. Bém)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
29.10.2014 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
27.10.2014 |
20:00 |
1. |
De´mentos
(M. Pokorný,
Š. Vošická)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
27.10.2014 |
19:00 |
1. |
SABAT Slaný
(J. Matějovský,
O. Vlasany)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
|
|
1. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
1. |
NE!NE
(P. Černý,
Š. Romanová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
1. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
1. |
Vlasáči
(M. Kolář,
M. Pokorný)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
1. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
1. |
MarLenka
(M. Sotona,
L. Přibylová)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
|
S:S |
|
|
|
1. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
1. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|