Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
03.10.2016 |
11:18 |
1. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
|
S:S |
|
19.09.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
15.09.2016 |
18:30 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
08.09.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
31.08.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
Sportcentrum Uhříněves |
3:2 |
|
29.08.2016 |
18:30 |
2. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
24.08.2016 |
18:00 |
2. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
23.08.2016 |
18:00 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
21.07.2016 |
18:30 |
1. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
20.07.2016 |
18:30 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
18.07.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
12.07.2016 |
19:00 |
1. |
Junioři
(J. Luxemburg,
M. Pokorný)
|
Sportcentrum Uhříněves |
0:3 |
|
27.06.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
27.06.2016 |
18:00 |
2. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
10.06.2016 |
18:00 |
2. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
06.06.2016 |
18:00 |
2. |
200+
(J. Švejnoha,
M. Šíp)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
24.05.2016 |
19:00 |
1. |
Junioři
(J. Luxemburg,
M. Pokorný)
|
Sportcentrum Uhříněves |
0:3 |
|
20.05.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
16.05.2016 |
17:30 |
1. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
Sportcentrum Uhříněves |
0:3 |
|
12.05.2016 |
17:30 |
1. |
Black Hats
(R. Petřík,
G. Szarazova)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
27.04.2016 |
18:30 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
19.04.2016 |
18:30 |
1. |
VELKÁ MORAVA
(P. Halátek,
V. Špaňhel)
|
Sportcentrum Uhříněves |
3:1 |
|
15.04.2016 |
17:00 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
29.03.2016 |
18:30 |
2. |
VELKÁ MORAVA
(P. Halátek,
V. Špaňhel)
|
Sportcentrum Uhříněves |
3:1 |
|
22.03.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
Black Hats
(R. Petřík,
G. Szarazova)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
22.03.2016 |
18:00 |
2. |
Lenochodi
(V. Mičková,
J. Luxemburg)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
15.03.2016 |
17:30 |
2. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
12.02.2016 |
17:30 |
1. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
04.02.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
Black Hats
(R. Petřík,
G. Szarazova)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
18.01.2016 |
20:30 |
2. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
12.01.2016 |
18:00 |
2. |
Lenochodi
(V. Mičková,
J. Luxemburg)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
11.01.2016 |
18:00 |
2. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
06.01.2016 |
18:00 |
2. |
Black Hats
(R. Petřík,
G. Szarazova)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
03.01.2016 |
17:00 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
20.12.2015 |
18:00 |
1. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
16.12.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
08.12.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
20.11.2015 |
20:00 |
2. |
Banzaaj
(P. Černý,
P. Stoklasová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
16.11.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
SABAT Slaný
(J. Matějovský,
O. Vlasany)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
09.11.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
05.11.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
03.11.2015 |
18:30 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
|
|
1. |
Junioři
(J. Luxemburg,
M. Pokorný)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
|
S:3 |
|