Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
30.01.2016 |
18:30 |
3. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
30.01.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Tall&small
(K. Mirovská,
M. Ducháček)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
27.01.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Banzaaj
(P. Černý,
P. Stoklasová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
17.01.2016 |
17:00 |
3. |
An Nam
(O. Slówik,
J. Komárek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
15.01.2016 |
17:00 |
3. |
SABAT Slaný
(J. Matějovský,
O. Vlasany)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
02.01.2016 |
20:30 |
3. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
02.01.2016 |
19:30 |
3. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
15.12.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
SABAT Slaný
(J. Matějovský,
O. Vlasany)
|
Centrum Třešňovka |
1:3 |
|
12.12.2015 |
19:30 |
3. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
04.12.2015 |
17:30 |
3. |
Lenochodi
(V. Mičková,
J. Luxemburg)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
27.11.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
25.11.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Black Hats
(R. Petřík,
G. Szarazova)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
20.11.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
11.11.2015 |
21:00 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
11.11.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
MiMoni
(M. Holzknecht,
M. Štamfestová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
30.10.2015 |
17:00 |
2. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
23.10.2015 |
17:30 |
2. |
VELKÁ MORAVA
(P. Halátek,
V. Špaňhel)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
16.10.2015 |
17:00 |
2. |
SABAT Slaný
(J. Matějovský,
O. Vlasany)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
09.10.2015 |
18:30 |
2. |
Piraňas
(J. Tatýrková,
L. Tenglerová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
21.09.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
OTeam
(O. Kupča,
O. Diviš)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
15.09.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Anorektici
(Z. Kavka,
J. Honek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
15.09.2015 |
17:30 |
3. |
VJ's
(J. Vavřík,
J. Vévoda)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
11.09.2015 |
17:00 |
3. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
06.09.2015 |
16:00 |
3. |
Kolovrátek
(M. Juřica,
H. Juřica)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
27.07.2015 |
20:30 |
3. |
OTeam
(O. Kupča,
O. Diviš)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
27.07.2015 |
19:30 |
3. |
MaMa team
(M. Dvořák,
M. Tuhý)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
22.07.2015 |
20:30 |
3. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
16.07.2015 |
09:00 |
3. |
SABAT Slaný
(J. Matějovský,
O. Vlasany)
|
|
2:3 |
|
19.06.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
Lenochodi
(V. Mičková,
J. Luxemburg)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
04.06.2015 |
21:00 |
2. |
Zápaďáci
(R. Moravec,
B. Holá)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
04.06.2015 |
21:00 |
2. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
24.05.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
VaPo
(M. Pospíšil,
J. Vavřík)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
23.05.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
15.05.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Zápaďáci
(R. Moravec,
B. Holá)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
12.05.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Tall&small
(K. Mirovská,
M. Ducháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
27.04.2015 |
17:30 |
2. |
SABAT Slaný
(J. Matějovský,
O. Vlasany)
|
|
1:3 |
|
26.04.2015 |
20:00 |
2. |
K2
(K. Kašparová,
M. Kolář)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
20.04.2015 |
19:30 |
2. |
Banzaaj
(P. Černý,
P. Stoklasová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
17.04.2015 |
19:30 |
2. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
10.04.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
27.03.2015 |
17:00 |
3. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
23.03.2015 |
17:30 |
3. |
Kolovrátek
(M. Juřica,
H. Juřica)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
22.03.2015 |
15:30 |
3. |
zuzana a roman
(Z. Novotná,
R. Moravec)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
15.03.2015 |
17:30 |
3. |
MaMa team
(M. Dvořák,
M. Tuhý)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
24.02.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
VELKÁ MORAVA
(P. Halátek,
V. Špaňhel)
|
|
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
21.02.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
Zápaďáci
(R. Moravec,
B. Holá)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
13.02.2015 |
16:00 |
3. |
OTeam
(O. Kupča,
O. Diviš)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
30.01.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Puschkiboys
(J. Puškár,
J. Puškár)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
16.01.2015 |
19:30 |
3. |
Filutové
(O. Němeček,
J. Pěkný)
|
|
3:1 |
|
11.01.2015 |
20:30 |
3. |
Piraňas
(J. Tatýrková,
L. Tenglerová)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
09.01.2015 |
20:30 |
3. |
zuzana a roman
(Z. Novotná,
R. Moravec)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
21.12.2014 |
19:00 |
3. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
19.12.2014 |
21:00 |
3. |
Invalidovna Vršovice
(I. Zůbková,
P. D)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
19.12.2014 |
20:00 |
3. |
Parodie mixu
(T. Klepal,
L. Svobodová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
14.12.2014 |
20:00 |
3. |
Název týmu
(P. Vykydal,
A. Endlicher)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
17.11.2014 |
20:00 |
4. |
ONI
(M. Hlavička,
E. Krutilová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
17.11.2014 |
19:00 |
4. |
An Nam
(O. Slówik,
J. Komárek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
17.11.2014 |
18:30 |
4. |
OTeam
(O. Kupča,
O. Diviš)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
07.11.2014 |
19:00 |
4. |
zuzana a roman
(Z. Novotná,
R. Moravec)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
31.10.2014 |
19:00 |
5. |
Klíšťáci
(L. Wdowyczynová,
M. Němec)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
24.10.2014 |
20:00 |
5. |
Invalidovna Vršovice
(I. Zůbková,
P. D)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
21.10.2014 |
20:00 |
5. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
20.10.2014 |
18:00 |
5. |
Toxinky
(H. Kratochvílová,
I. Dvořáková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
|
|
2. |
K2
(K. Kašparová,
M. Kolář)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
3. |
VaPo
(M. Pospíšil,
J. Vavřík)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|