Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
01.08.2022 |
00:10 |
6. |
Velikáni
(M. Kouba,
J. Malý)
|
|
S:3 |
|
01.08.2022 |
00:10 |
6. |
Rowánci
(I. Řezáčová,
K. Levá)
|
|
S:3 |
|
28.07.2022 |
17:05 |
6. |
MoKa
(M. Kuncová,
K. Dunicka)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
26.07.2022 |
18:00 |
6. |
BBQ
(D. Deng,
X. Wang)
|
|
0:3 |
|
01.07.2022 |
00:10 |
5. |
Kraska a zvire
(P. Lindovská,
L. Bednář)
|
|
S:3 |
|
01.07.2022 |
00:10 |
5. |
Velikáni
(M. Kouba,
J. Malý)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.07.2022 |
00:10 |
5. |
Suchá slina
(H. Vaňková,
M. Šmejkal)
|
|
S:3 |
|
01.07.2022 |
00:10 |
5. |
Hopíci
(H. Pilát,
K. Levá)
|
|
S:3 |
|
01.06.2022 |
00:10 |
6. |
Hadi
(M. Hadrava,
K. Hadrava)
|
|
S:3 |
|
31.05.2022 |
18:30 |
6. |
MOS365
(A. Makovský,
V. Jirsa)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
29.05.2022 |
18:00 |
6. |
HoPe
(J. Drahorád,
J. Drahorád)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
10.05.2022 |
20:30 |
6. |
Kosí bratři
(A. Badalík,
J. Král)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
25.04.2022 |
13:01 |
4. |
Emírci
(J. Adámková,
M. Adámek)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.04.2022 |
13:01 |
4. |
Míra&Ondra
(O. Svozil,
M. Břečka)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.04.2022 |
13:01 |
4. |
Velikáni
(M. Kouba,
J. Malý)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
22.04.2022 |
18:00 |
4. |
Nevim, dál
(T. Klepal,
A. Mázlová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
28.03.2022 |
12:05 |
6. |
Team Hoko
(R. Kovář,
T. Hodoval)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
25.03.2022 |
08:47 |
6. |
Jirka&Mirka
(J. Čeněk,
M. Čeňková)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
24.03.2022 |
22:00 |
6. |
Kosí bratři
(A. Badalík,
J. Král)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
24.03.2022 |
20:00 |
6. |
A&B
(A. Hrnčárková,
B. Lavičková)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
18.03.2022 |
17:00 |
6. |
LabTeam
(K. Vitoušová,
T. Hrašková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
22.02.2022 |
19:30 |
5. |
Bazar
(S. Bruder,
M. Vránková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
15.02.2022 |
20:00 |
5. |
Kraska a zvire
(P. Lindovská,
L. Bednář)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
14.02.2022 |
20:30 |
5. |
Lucipedi
(P. Lukáš,
D. Cidlinová)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
08.02.2022 |
21:00 |
5. |
Dohnalovi
(R. Dohnalová,
M. Dohnal)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
01.02.2022 |
00:10 |
6. |
Nerozhodní
(T. Kočová,
J. Fiala)
|
|
3:0 |
|
30.01.2022 |
20:00 |
6. |
Patík&Matík
(K. Dunička,
M. Kuncová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
29.01.2022 |
18:00 |
6. |
Starý páky
(J. Adámková,
M. Adámek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
28.01.2022 |
18:00 |
6. |
Kufulovci
(T. Lešták,
Z. Urbániová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
29.12.2021 |
19:00 |
5. |
Kufulovci
(T. Lešták,
Z. Urbániová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:1 |
|
28.12.2021 |
18:00 |
5. |
Nevim, dál
(T. Klepal,
A. Mázlová)
|
|
1:3 |
|
23.12.2021 |
03:00 |
5. |
Dohnalovi
(R. Dohnalová,
M. Dohnal)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
1:3 |
|
20.12.2021 |
15:03 |
5. |
Emírci
(J. Adámková,
M. Adámek)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
16.12.2021 |
19:00 |
5. |
Pindilové :-)
(K. Třešková,
O. Vomela)
|
|
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
02.10.2017 |
09:02 |
6. |
Dráčci
(J. Mikšík,
A. Siobosová)
|
|
S:S |
|
25.09.2017 |
20:00 |
6. |
Mikovi
(D. Miková,
O. Mika)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
25.09.2017 |
19:00 |
6. |
Nerozhodní
(T. Kočová,
J. Fiala)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
20.09.2017 |
20:00 |
6. |
Inovation
(P. Pampel,
M. Novák)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:2 |
|
29.08.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
Sršni Písek
(A. Lejčar,
D. Nahodil)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
28.08.2017 |
19:30 |
5. |
Veru&Vatan
(V. Staňková,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
22.08.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
10.08.2017 |
18:00 |
5. |
MAD W
(M. Wdowyczyn,
A. Wdowyczyn)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:0 |
|
13.07.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
Bauďáci
(L. Klímová,
F. Nemčok)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
1:3 |
|
13.07.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
13.07.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
15.06.2017 |
18:30 |
3. |
Fire Improved Auto-navigated Shuttle Cocks
(L. Teichmann,
A. Nagy)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
09.06.2017 |
18:00 |
3. |
FauVé
(P. Černý,
R. Moravec)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
|
|
3. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
3. |
Adélka ještě nevečeřela
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
|
3:S |
|