Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
03.04.2018 |
14:32 |
5. |
Božkov Team
(T. Bajer,
D. Ledvinka)
|
|
S:S |
|
26.03.2018 |
18:00 |
5. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
|
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
12.03.2018 |
21:00 |
5. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
07.03.2018 |
19:00 |
5. |
Zdena a Michal
(M. Wdowyczyn,
Z. Wdowyczynová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
02.03.2018 |
19:00 |
5. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
25.02.2018 |
20:30 |
4. |
Lucipedi
(P. Lukáš,
D. Cidlinová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
22.02.2018 |
21:00 |
4. |
Tvoj Tatko
(M. Macejko,
O. Vénos)
|
|
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
18.02.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
Ořech
(V. Fučík,
T. Kozák)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
01.02.2018 |
09:31 |
4. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
|
S:S |
|
12.01.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
05.01.2018 |
18:00 |
4. |
Pavel Dvořák
(P. Dvořák,
R. Schweika)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
27.12.2017 |
17:30 |
5. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
|
3:1 |
|
20.12.2017 |
19:30 |
5. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
19.12.2017 |
18:00 |
5. |
Veru&Vatan
(V. Staňková,
V. Staněk)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
19.12.2017 |
17:00 |
5. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:1 |
|
25.10.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
23.10.2017 |
19:30 |
3. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
23.10.2017 |
18:00 |
3. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
17.10.2017 |
21:00 |
3. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
22.05.2017 |
20:30 |
3. |
Ořech
(V. Fučík,
T. Kozák)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
22.05.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
FauVé
(P. Černý,
R. Moravec)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
26.04.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.04.2017 |
19:30 |
4. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
25.04.2017 |
18:30 |
4. |
ToZu
(T. Klepal,
Z. Novotná)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
24.04.2017 |
21:00 |
4. |
VplusR
(V. Šťastná,
R. Boháč)
|
|
3:S |
|
23.03.2017 |
18:30 |
5. |
Pavel Dvořák
(P. Dvořák,
R. Schweika)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
23.03.2017 |
17:30 |
5. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
21.03.2017 |
17:00 |
5. |
Zdena a Michal
(M. Wdowyczyn,
Z. Wdowyczynová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
06.03.2017 |
20:30 |
5. |
Brou a Beru
(R. Novák,
V. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
27.02.2017 |
21:00 |
4. |
Ivet & Lůca
(I. Pechová,
L. Honková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
19.02.2017 |
18:00 |
4. |
Kolovrátek
(M. Juřica,
H. Juřica)
|
|
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
07.02.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
06.02.2017 |
20:30 |
4. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
29.01.2017 |
19:30 |
5. |
Kika & Mino
(M. Kurilla,
K. Bačová)
|
|
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
22.01.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
Božkov Team
(T. Bajer,
D. Ledvinka)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
22.01.2017 |
18:00 |
5. |
Ivet & Lůca
(I. Pechová,
L. Honková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
17.12.2016 |
09:00 |
4. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
|
1:3 |
|
14.12.2016 |
20:30 |
4. |
VJ's
(J. Vavřík,
J. Vévoda)
|
|
0:3 |
|
10.11.2016 |
17:00 |
3. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Sport Troja |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
08.11.2016 |
21:00 |
3. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
|
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
07.11.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
|
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
06.11.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
KZ TEAM
(J. Pláteník,
Z. Doležel)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
1:3 |
|
20.10.2016 |
21:00 |
4. |
200+
(J. Švejnoha,
M. Šíp)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
14.10.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Anorektici
(Z. Kavka,
J. Honek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
20.09.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
19.09.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
12.09.2016 |
17:30 |
3. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
05.09.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
31.08.2016 |
19:30 |
4. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
29.08.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Pavel Dvořák
(P. Dvořák,
R. Schweika)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
09.08.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.07.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
25.07.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Brou a Beru
(R. Novák,
V. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
21.07.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
21.07.2016 |
19:30 |
3. |
VJ's
(J. Vavřík,
J. Vévoda)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
17.07.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
22.06.2016 |
20:30 |
4. |
Bojová šiška
(L. Johanovská,
L. Lánský)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
20.06.2016 |
18:00 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
|
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
18.05.2016 |
21:00 |
5. |
Delivery team
(K. Kuželka,
M. Dulák)
|
|
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
16.05.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
16.05.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
05.05.2016 |
19:00 |
5. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
|
0:3 |
|
19.04.2016 |
19:30 |
4. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:1 |
|
16.04.2016 |
09:00 |
4. |
Ivet & Lůca
(I. Pechová,
L. Honková)
|
|
3:2 |
|
12.04.2016 |
07:00 |
4. |
200+
(J. Švejnoha,
M. Šíp)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
04.04.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
03.04.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
01.04.2016 |
10:42 |
4. |
Agel Team
(I. Pechová,
R. Klimek)
|
|
S:S |
|
29.03.2016 |
21:00 |
4. |
Anorektici
(Z. Kavka,
J. Honek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
22.03.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
Delivery team
(K. Kuželka,
M. Dulák)
|
|
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
16.03.2016 |
18:00 |
4. |
Brumíci
(R. Téglássy,
J. Téglássy)
|
|
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
23.02.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
VELKÁ MORAVA
(P. Halátek,
V. Špaňhel)
|
|
2:3 |
|
06.02.2016 |
16:00 |
3. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
|
3:2 |
|
30.01.2016 |
11:00 |
4. |
VJ's
(J. Vavřík,
J. Vévoda)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
11.01.2016 |
18:30 |
4. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
10.01.2016 |
19:30 |
4. |
Anorektici
(Z. Kavka,
J. Honek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
09.12.2015 |
21:00 |
4. |
Ivet & Lůca
(I. Pechová,
L. Honková)
|
|
3:2 |
|
06.12.2015 |
21:00 |
4. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
04.12.2015 |
18:30 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
24.11.2015 |
20:30 |
4. |
J&P
(P. Krasov,
J. Málek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
22.11.2015 |
11:30 |
4. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
17.11.2015 |
19:30 |
4. |
Klára Sochová
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
17.11.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
03.11.2015 |
18:00 |
4. |
L&M team
(M. Adámek,
L. Blehová)
|
|
3:0 |
|
26.10.2015 |
19:00 |
5. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
|
3:2 |
|
18.10.2015 |
21:00 |
5. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
|
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
16.10.2015 |
17:00 |
5. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
12.10.2015 |
20:30 |
5. |
Ivet & Lůca
(I. Pechová,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
01.06.2015 |
11:42 |
4. |
A-team
(P. Kopecký,
M. Kopecká)
|
|
S:S |
|
21.05.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
19.05.2015 |
21:00 |
4. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
11.05.2015 |
17:00 |
4. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
29.04.2015 |
18:00 |
4. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
18.04.2015 |
18:00 |
4. |
Tall&small
(K. Mirovská,
M. Ducháček)
|
|
1:3 |
|
13.04.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
|
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
10.04.2015 |
16:00 |
4. |
Anorektici
(Z. Kavka,
J. Honek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
27.03.2015 |
17:00 |
3. |
Schenck
(P. Lukáš,
L. Pavelek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.03.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Kolovrátek
(M. Juřica,
H. Juřica)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
16.03.2015 |
21:00 |
3. |
zuzana a roman
(Z. Novotná,
R. Moravec)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
24.02.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
2 ja pošahanci
(J. Duzik,
G. Szarazova)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
23.02.2015 |
18:00 |
4. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
|
3:0 |
|
10.02.2015 |
16:00 |
4. |
Zuřivý lištičky
(Š. Romanová,
D. Řehák)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
05.02.2015 |
21:00 |
4. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
21.01.2015 |
18:30 |
3. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
15.01.2015 |
21:00 |
3. |
Zajíčci
(P. Zita,
A. Zajícová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
12.01.2015 |
21:30 |
3. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
10.01.2015 |
12:30 |
3. |
Kolovrátek
(M. Juřica,
H. Juřica)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
22.12.2014 |
20:00 |
3. |
Parodie mixu
(T. Klepal,
L. Svobodová)
|
|
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
21.12.2014 |
19:00 |
3. |
Schenck
(P. Lukáš,
L. Pavelek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
07.12.2014 |
12:30 |
3. |
Název týmu
(P. Vykydal,
A. Endlicher)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
03.12.2014 |
21:00 |
3. |
Invalidovna Vršovice
(I. Zůbková,
P. D)
|
|
3:2 |
|
24.11.2014 |
20:00 |
2. |
Jílováci
(J. Konečný,
M. Hanáček)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
21.11.2014 |
17:00 |
2. |
SABAT Slaný
(J. Matějovský,
O. Vlasany)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
20.11.2014 |
20:00 |
2. |
NE!NE
(P. Černý,
Š. Romanová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
13.11.2014 |
21:30 |
2. |
A-team
(P. Kopecký,
M. Kopecká)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
|
28.10.2014 |
20:00 |
3. |
Bratři Pospíšilové
(S. Pospíšil,
M. Pospíšil)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
19.10.2014 |
19:00 |
3. |
A-team
(P. Kopecký,
M. Kopecká)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
1:3 |
|
16.10.2014 |
19:00 |
3. |
Název týmu
(P. Vykydal,
A. Endlicher)
|
|
3:1 |
|
13.10.2014 |
21:00 |
3. |
Team Ajvík
(I. Černá,
V. Klapuch)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
|
|
6. |
Žlutý pes
(Z. Kavka,
K. Šáchová)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
3. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
3. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
3. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
3. |
Babočky
(J. Hofírek,
J. Ryšánková)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
Ivet & Lůca
(I. Pechová,
L. Honková)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
3. |
Plašani
(M. Plachý,
L. Plachý)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
6. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
4. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
MaMa team
(M. Dvořák,
M. Tuhý)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
6. |
Starý páky
(J. Adámková,
M. Adámek)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Žlutý pes
(Z. Kavka,
K. Šáchová)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
6. |
Sveta a Pavel
(S. Gorb,
P. Nový)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
3. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
|
S:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Lucipedi
(P. Lukáš,
D. Cidlinová)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
5. |
Nepoťavky
(D. Malá,
I. Pechová)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
4. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
J&P
(P. Krasov,
J. Málek)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
Squeezy
(J. Rys,
M. Hrones)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
4. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
5. |
Lang & Lang
(O. Lang,
K. Lang)
|
|
S:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
4. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
Delivery team
(K. Kuželka,
M. Dulák)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
4. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
4. |
Klidnej a Trpělivej
(J. Honek,
R. Novák)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
3. |
MaMa team
(M. Dvořák,
M. Tuhý)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
5. |
2XTREME
(T. Mysak,
S. Koisova)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
MiMoni
(M. Holzknecht,
M. Štamfestová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
Klidnej a Trpělivej
(J. Honek,
R. Novák)
|
|
3:S |
|