Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
31.12.2022 |
10:00 |
1. |
Lasičky
(P. Šimánek,
L. Fojtíková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:2 |
Komentáře
|
30.12.2022 |
21:27 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
|
S:2 |
Komentáře
|
30.12.2022 |
14:47 |
1. |
Princezny bojovnice
(J. Nov.,
J. Štěpánek)
|
|
S:2 |
Komentáře
|
17.12.2022 |
18:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
29.11.2022 |
09:25 |
1. |
MIPE
(P. Šedina,
M. Jakš)
|
|
S:2 |
Komentáře
|
23.11.2022 |
11:00 |
1. |
MaMi
(M. Pfaf,
M. Hes)
|
Sportovní klub Budějovická |
2:1 |
|
20.11.2022 |
18:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:0 |
Komentáře
|
13.11.2022 |
17:00 |
1. |
Lasičky
(P. Šimánek,
L. Fojtíková)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:2 |
|
31.10.2022 |
22:33 |
1. |
Zoufalky
(K. Minarcikova,
I. Bednářová)
|
|
2:S |
Komentáře
|
31.10.2022 |
21:00 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
Sportovní klub Budějovická |
2:1 |
|
31.10.2022 |
21:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
Sportovní klub Budějovická |
2:1 |
|
31.10.2022 |
18:30 |
1. |
Lasičky
(P. Šimánek,
L. Fojtíková)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:1 |
|
01.10.2022 |
20:00 |
1. |
Drtiči
(L. Sova,
L. Funiok)
|
Sportovní klub Budějovická |
2:0 |
|
01.10.2022 |
18:25 |
1. |
Pat a Bobek
(R. Činátl,
D. Činátl)
|
|
S:2 |
Komentáře
|
30.09.2022 |
17:00 |
1. |
Lasičky
(P. Šimánek,
L. Fojtíková)
|
Sportovní klub Budějovická |
0:2 |
|
07.09.2022 |
19:00 |
1. |
Nevime
(M. Hök,
P. VERGARA anton)
|
|
1:2 |
Komentáře
|
25.08.2022 |
17:30 |
1. |
Drtiči
(L. Sova,
L. Funiok)
|
Sportcentrum Radlice |
2:1 |
Komentáře
|
19.08.2022 |
11:53 |
1. |
Kocouři
(R. Brokl,
P. Machovec)
|
|
2:S |
Komentáře
|
19.08.2022 |
11:00 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
|
18.08.2022 |
17:00 |
1. |
Lasičky
(P. Šimánek,
L. Fojtíková)
|
Sportovní klub Budějovická |
2:1 |
Komentáře
|
15.08.2022 |
17:00 |
1. |
Pat a Bobek
(R. Činátl,
D. Činátl)
|
|
2:0 |
Komentáře
|
30.07.2022 |
17:00 |
1. |
Drtiči
(L. Sova,
L. Funiok)
|
Sportcentrum Radlice |
2:1 |
Komentáře
|
26.07.2022 |
17:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
Sportovní klub Budějovická |
2:1 |
Komentáře
|
13.07.2022 |
20:00 |
1. |
Lasičky
(P. Šimánek,
L. Fojtíková)
|
Sportovní klub Budějovická |
1:2 |
Komentáře
|
11.07.2022 |
17:00 |
1. |
Pat a Bobek
(R. Činátl,
D. Činátl)
|
|
2:0 |
Komentáře
|
27.06.2022 |
20:00 |
1. |
Hokejky
(D. Piskoř,
M. Bezouska)
|
Sportovní klub Budějovická |
2:0 |
Komentáře
|
23.06.2022 |
18:00 |
1. |
Pat a Bobek
(R. Činátl,
D. Činátl)
|
|
1:2 |
Komentáře
|
21.06.2022 |
18:00 |
1. |
Drtiči
(L. Sova,
L. Funiok)
|
Sportovní klub Budějovická |
2:0 |
Komentáře
|
16.06.2022 |
23:00 |
1. |
Radioaktivní Lišky
(B. Čermochová,
J. Kunc)
|
Sportovní klub Budějovická |
2:1 |
Komentáře
|
30.05.2022 |
20:00 |
1. |
B-Team
(T. Pop,
K. Soukup)
|
Sportovní klub Budějovická |
2:1 |
|
26.05.2022 |
18:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
|
2:0 |
|
18.05.2022 |
18:00 |
1. |
Radioaktivní Lišky
(B. Čermochová,
J. Kunc)
|
Baník Praha |
2:1 |
Komentáře
|
16.05.2022 |
18:00 |
1. |
Pat a Bobek
(R. Činátl,
D. Činátl)
|
Sportovní klub Budějovická |
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
01.05.2022 |
12:00 |
1. |
B-Team
(T. Pop,
K. Soukup)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
|
25.04.2022 |
12:49 |
1. |
Lasičky
(P. Šimánek,
L. Fojtíková)
|
|
2:S |
Komentáře
|
24.04.2022 |
09:00 |
1. |
Pat a Bobek
(R. Činátl,
D. Činátl)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
23.04.2022 |
10:00 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:1 |
Komentáře
|
31.03.2022 |
21:00 |
2. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
Sportovní klub Budějovická |
1:2 |
|
31.03.2022 |
21:00 |
2. |
Bugifit
(m. hanák,
S. Hanáková)
|
Sportovní klub Budějovická |
2:0 |
|
29.03.2022 |
21:00 |
2. |
Drtiči
(L. Sova,
L. Funiok)
|
Sportovní klub Budějovická |
2:0 |
|
21.03.2022 |
19:00 |
2. |
MIPE
(P. Šedina,
M. Jakš)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
|
01.03.2022 |
00:10 |
1. |
Tomíci z Vršovic
(T. Hlavička,
T. Bohata)
|
|
S:S |
|
28.02.2022 |
09:54 |
1. |
Pat a Bobek
(R. Činátl,
D. Činátl)
|
|
S:2 |
Komentáře
|
25.02.2022 |
18:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
|
1:2 |
Komentáře
|
22.02.2022 |
19:00 |
1. |
Radioaktivní Lišky
(B. Čermochová,
J. Kunc)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:2 |
Komentáře
|
28.01.2022 |
12:00 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:2 |
Komentáře
|
20.01.2022 |
21:00 |
1. |
Lasičky
(P. Šimánek,
L. Fojtíková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Komentáře
|
20.01.2022 |
18:30 |
1. |
Tomíci z Vršovic
(T. Hlavička,
T. Bohata)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
|
18.01.2022 |
19:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:0 |
|
21.12.2021 |
17:00 |
1. |
Pat a Bobek
(R. Činátl,
D. Činátl)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Komentáře
|
19.12.2021 |
20:00 |
1. |
Tomíci z Vršovic
(T. Hlavička,
T. Bohata)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
|
14.12.2021 |
19:00 |
1. |
B-Team
(T. Pop,
K. Soukup)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:2 |
Komentáře
|
12.12.2021 |
14:00 |
1. |
SandaleTrip
(M. Kalina,
J. Černý)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:1 |
Komentáře
|
30.11.2021 |
17:00 |
1. |
Pat a Bobek
(R. Činátl,
D. Činátl)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Komentáře
|
25.11.2021 |
21:00 |
1. |
B-Team
(T. Pop,
K. Soukup)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Komentáře
|
25.11.2021 |
08:00 |
1. |
Lasičky
(P. Šimánek,
L. Fojtíková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:1 |
Komentáře
|
21.11.2021 |
18:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Komentáře
|
01.11.2021 |
00:10 |
1. |
Lasičky
(P. Šimánek,
L. Fojtíková)
|
|
S:2 |
|
28.10.2021 |
19:00 |
1. |
Bugifit
(m. hanák,
S. Hanáková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:2 |
Komentáře
|
28.10.2021 |
19:00 |
1. |
Kladenský výběr
(P. Kolář,
M. Puchel)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
|
20.10.2021 |
19:30 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:2 |
Komentáře
|
23.09.2021 |
10:00 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:1 |
|
19.09.2021 |
11:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:2 |
Komentáře
|
19.09.2021 |
08:00 |
1. |
První dvojchyba
(D. Činátl,
R. Činátl)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:2 |
Komentáře
|
18.09.2021 |
16:00 |
1. |
EL’75
(E. Raczynska,
L. Czepiel)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Komentáře
|
16.09.2021 |
09:00 |
1. |
Lasičky
(P. Šimánek,
L. Fojtíková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Komentáře
|
30.08.2021 |
21:59 |
1. |
Tomíci z Vršovic
(T. Hlavička,
T. Bohata)
|
|
2:S |
Komentáře
|
30.08.2021 |
18:00 |
1. |
Muravyev/Ponomarenko
(A. Ponomarenko,
I. Muravyev)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
|
25.08.2021 |
09:00 |
1. |
Lasičky
(P. Šimánek,
L. Fojtíková)
|
|
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
09.08.2021 |
05:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
|
30.07.2021 |
21:00 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:1 |
Komentáře
|
28.07.2021 |
17:30 |
1. |
Lasičky
(P. Šimánek,
L. Fojtíková)
|
|
2:0 |
Komentáře
|
28.07.2021 |
17:00 |
1. |
První dvojchyba
(D. Činátl,
R. Činátl)
|
|
1:2 |
Komentáře
|
13.07.2021 |
21:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:1 |
Komentáře
|
30.06.2021 |
21:00 |
1. |
DD&KK
(D. Dohnalová,
K. Karel)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Komentáře
|
30.06.2021 |
21:00 |
1. |
Znovuzrození
(J. Klášterka,
G. Pasquier)
|
|
2:0 |
|
29.06.2021 |
18:00 |
1. |
První dvojchyba
(D. Činátl,
R. Činátl)
|
|
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
24.06.2021 |
18:30 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
|
1:2 |
Komentáře
|
27.05.2021 |
11:30 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:1 |
Komentáře
|
27.05.2021 |
10:00 |
1. |
Bugifit
(m. hanák,
S. Hanáková)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:0 |
|
16.05.2021 |
18:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Komentáře
|
09.05.2021 |
17:00 |
1. |
Ďáblice
(K. Soukup,
B. Čermochová)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:2 |
Komentáře
|
04.10.2020 |
17:00 |
1. |
Dřeváci
(O. Svatoš,
H. Záhlava)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:1 |
Komentáře
|
04.10.2020 |
17:00 |
1. |
Šestky
(P. Heider,
M. Pavelek)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Komentáře
|
02.10.2020 |
12:55 |
1. |
Run & Fun
(J. Princ,
M. Pešek)
|
|
2:S |
Komentáře
|
22.09.2020 |
17:00 |
1. |
Pat a Bobek
(R. Činátl,
D. Činátl)
|
|
2:0 |
Komentáře
|
06.09.2020 |
17:00 |
1. |
Šestky
(P. Heider,
M. Pavelek)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:2 |
|
06.09.2020 |
17:00 |
1. |
Run & Fun
(J. Princ,
M. Pešek)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:2 |
|
03.09.2020 |
17:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
|
2:0 |
|
24.08.2020 |
18:00 |
1. |
Dřeváci
(O. Svatoš,
H. Záhlava)
|
|
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
14.08.2020 |
17:00 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
|
09.08.2020 |
17:00 |
1. |
Dřeváci
(O. Svatoš,
H. Záhlava)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:2 |
Komentáře
|
06.08.2020 |
17:00 |
1. |
Pat a Bobek
(R. Činátl,
D. Činátl)
|
|
2:0 |
Komentáře
|
05.08.2020 |
18:00 |
1. |
Run & Fun
(J. Princ,
M. Pešek)
|
|
1:2 |
|
27.07.2020 |
17:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:2 |
Komentáře
|
13.07.2020 |
00:10 |
1. |
Ďáblice
(K. Soukup,
B. Čermochová)
|
|
2:0 |
|
13.07.2020 |
00:10 |
1. |
Sekáči
(J. Klášterka,
R. Brokl)
|
|
2:S |
|
12.07.2020 |
12:00 |
1. |
Run & Fun
(J. Princ,
M. Pešek)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:2 |
|
30.06.2020 |
17:00 |
1. |
Dřeváci
(O. Svatoš,
H. Záhlava)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:2 |
Komentáře
|
15.06.2020 |
17:00 |
1. |
Ďáblice
(K. Soukup,
B. Čermochová)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Komentáře
|
13.06.2020 |
09:00 |
1. |
Dřeváci
(O. Svatoš,
H. Záhlava)
|
|
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
07.06.2020 |
16:30 |
1. |
Pat a Bobek
(R. Činátl,
D. Činátl)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:1 |
Komentáře
|
06.06.2020 |
19:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:1 |
Komentáře
|
19.05.2020 |
22:57 |
1. |
Rog & Raf
(J. Novák,
J. Mysliveček)
|
|
2:S |
Komentáře
|
19.05.2020 |
17:00 |
1. |
Žhavé výstřely
(A. Tomčal,
L. Vaštík)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Komentáře
|
15.05.2020 |
16:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Komentáře
|
14.05.2020 |
18:00 |
1. |
Dřeváci
(O. Svatoš,
H. Záhlava)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:2 |
Komentáře
|
05.05.2020 |
17:00 |
1. |
Pat a Bobek
(R. Činátl,
D. Činátl)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Komentáře
|
27.02.2020 |
19:00 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Komentáře
|
27.02.2020 |
17:00 |
1. |
Ďáblice
(K. Soukup,
B. Čermochová)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
|
25.02.2020 |
18:00 |
1. |
Dřeváci
(O. Svatoš,
H. Záhlava)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:1 |
Komentáře
|
09.02.2020 |
20:30 |
1. |
Pat a Bobek
(R. Činátl,
D. Činátl)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:1 |
Komentáře
|
25.09.2019 |
20:00 |
1. |
Pat a Bobek
(R. Činátl,
D. Činátl)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Komentáře
|
24.09.2019 |
12:00 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:0 |
Komentáře
|
20.09.2019 |
17:00 |
1. |
Matla a Zmetek
(T. Horká,
P. Šedivý)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Komentáře
|
18.09.2019 |
11:50 |
1. |
Alfici
(Z. Lefflerová,
T. Macek)
|
|
2:S |
Komentáře
|
30.08.2019 |
11:44 |
2. |
RS
(T. Ristovský,
O. Šíma)
|
|
2:S |
Komentáře
|
26.08.2019 |
17:00 |
2. |
Prudiči
(M. Treplová,
R. Brokl)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Komentáře
|
21.08.2019 |
17:00 |
2. |
Ďáblice
(K. Soukup,
B. Čermochová)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Komentáře
|
30.07.2019 |
17:00 |
1. |
Rog & Raf
(J. Novák,
J. Mysliveček)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Komentáře
|
25.07.2019 |
10:21 |
1. |
Matla a Zmetek
(T. Horká,
P. Šedivý)
|
|
S:2 |
Komentáře
|
24.07.2019 |
18:24 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
|
S:2 |
Komentáře
|
23.07.2019 |
17:00 |
1. |
A-Team
(T. Pop,
A. Linhartová)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:1 |
Komentáře
|
26.06.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Komentáře
|
23.06.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
Pat a Bobek
(R. Činátl,
D. Činátl)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:2 |
Komentáře
|
22.06.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
A-Team
(T. Pop,
A. Linhartová)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:2 |
|
21.06.2019 |
17:00 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
|
|
|
2. |
Rog & Raf
(J. Novák,
J. Mysliveček)
|
|
2:S |
Komentáře
|