Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
01.02.2016 |
10:22 |
8. |
Kocfeldovi
(T. Kocfelda,
T. Řezníčková)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.02.2016 |
10:22 |
8. |
Bískaři A.S.
(S. Franta,
A. Štixová)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.02.2016 |
10:22 |
8. |
ToJeFuk
(D. Hrianka,
J. Ullrichová)
|
|
S:S |
|
04.01.2016 |
11:31 |
8. |
Baďáci
(M. Bada,
L. Bukovanská)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.12.2015 |
12:45 |
8. |
Veselá Kolečka
(V. Bartoš,
P. Liptáková)
|
|
S:S |
|
29.11.2015 |
09:00 |
8. |
Propni ten bagr
(V. Pati,
E. Mahová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
14.10.2015 |
19:00 |
8. |
Baďáci
(M. Bada,
L. Bukovanská)
|
Tatran Střešovice |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
05.10.2015 |
09:48 |
7. |
MEDAILE SEM!
(M. Mrajca,
D. Šiková)
|
|
S:S |
|
05.10.2015 |
09:48 |
7. |
HM
(M. Pokorná,
J. Rajdl)
|
|
S:S |
|
05.10.2015 |
09:48 |
7. |
Jana Cigániková
|
|
S:S |
|
25.08.2015 |
09:58 |
6. |
Dream team vol.2
(I. Mejdrová,
Š. Habová)
|
|
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
01.08.2015 |
12:49 |
5. |
KiKi@MiKi
(M. Ratočka,
K. Jelínková)
|
|
S:S |
|
30.07.2015 |
20:30 |
5. |
Zlí Rakeťáci
(V. Indrová,
V. Čajka)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:2 |
|
30.07.2015 |
19:00 |
5. |
Oliver
(P. Veselý,
K. Němcová)
|
|
0:3 |
|
23.07.2015 |
20:00 |
5. |
Pupíkovci
(T. Pilchova,
J. Fiedler)
|
|
0:3 |
|
01.07.2015 |
13:39 |
6. |
Fuertes
(D. Hrušková,
R. Navrátil)
|
|
S:S |
|
30.06.2015 |
19:00 |
6. |
HM
(M. Pokorná,
J. Rajdl)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
23.06.2015 |
19:00 |
6. |
Díky čau !
(M. Hronová,
T. Homolka)
|
Tatran Střešovice |
3:0 |
|
18.06.2015 |
19:00 |
6. |
Inlajnisti
(Š. Postler,
G. Kalousová)
|
Beachclub Strahov |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
01.06.2015 |
11:43 |
7. |
Standartní odchylka
(P. Kepčija,
M. Spasvová)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.06.2015 |
11:43 |
7. |
Filipínci
(L. Andrýsková,
J. Matějovič)
|
|
S:S |
|
28.05.2015 |
20:00 |
7. |
Cerditos
(T. Mitošinková,
P. Milota)
|
Beachklub Pankrác |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
12.05.2015 |
20:30 |
7. |
Bískaři A.S.
(S. Franta,
A. Štixová)
|
|
3:2 |
|
08.05.2015 |
20:00 |
7. |
RC Osnice
(M. Hartman,
L. Hartman)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
02.02.2015 |
11:14 |
7. |
Blijící lišky
(J. Vozák,
M. Tejnecká)
|
|
S:S |
|
05.01.2015 |
12:31 |
7. |
Jablicka
(R. Drholecky,
H. Šanová)
|
|
S:S |
|
05.01.2015 |
11:56 |
7. |
Relax Mělník
(A. Kolaříková,
L. Pokorný)
|
|
S:3 |
|
01.12.2014 |
14:17 |
7. |
Buchty
(M. Táborský,
Z. Müllerová)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.12.2014 |
14:17 |
7. |
Brambory v řádku, vše v pořádku
(J. Šmídlová,
J. Marek)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.12.2014 |
14:17 |
7. |
Inlajnisti
(Š. Postler,
G. Kalousová)
|
|
S:S |
|
03.11.2014 |
04:35 |
7. |
Uličníci
(J. Roubková,
J. Němec)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.11.2014 |
14:00 |
7. |
Kocfeldovi
(T. Kocfelda,
T. Řezníčková)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
02.06.2014 |
10:33 |
7. |
holky z Budějc
(M. Krupauerová,
A. Milotová)
|
|
S:S |
|
02.06.2014 |
10:33 |
7. |
Šamani
(M. Stenclova,
F. Samanek)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.06.2014 |
17:05 |
7. |
Nanosekunda
(M. Vacínová,
J. Chochol)
|
|
3:S |
|
01.06.2014 |
17:04 |
7. |
Lamíci
(M. Kyzlíková,
T. Hora)
|
|
3:S |
|
01.05.2014 |
18:47 |
7. |
holky z Budějc
(M. Krupauerová,
A. Milotová)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.05.2014 |
18:47 |
7. |
Jana Svatá
|
|
S:S |
|
01.05.2014 |
18:47 |
7. |
Blondies
(K. SQ,
L. Andrýsková)
|
|
S:S |
|
15.04.2014 |
21:00 |
7. |
Klikaři
(R. Klika,
L. SMAŽÍKOVÁ)
|
DOMYNO |
1:3 |
|
07.04.2014 |
21:30 |
7. |
Blondýny
(L. Valentová,
G. Dufková)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:0 |
|
27.03.2014 |
18:00 |
7. |
Kapustňáci
(M. Janová,
O. Kadeřábek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
13.03.2014 |
19:00 |
7. |
Kokrheláci
(Š. Mecová,
V. Kohout)
|
Beachklub Pankrác |
2:3 |
|
09.03.2014 |
19:00 |
7. |
zlobři
(L. Hrubý,
P. Hrubá)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
03.03.2014 |
16:52 |
7. |
Kokrheláci
(Š. Mecová,
V. Kohout)
|
|
S:S |
|
28.02.2014 |
19:00 |
7. |
Klikaři
(R. Klika,
L. SMAŽÍKOVÁ)
|
|
0:3 |
|
09.02.2014 |
20:00 |
7. |
Žabáci
(M. Kovalovský,
Ľ. Svinčiaková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
3:2 |
|
02.02.2014 |
15:43 |
7. |
2B Tým
(B. Talknerová,
B. Sulovská)
|
|
S:S |
|
28.01.2014 |
18:00 |
7. |
Budějčáci
(J. Štěrba,
B. Salayova)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:3 |
|
27.01.2014 |
14:00 |
7. |
Pozdní sběr
(O. Lukášková,
J. Kohoutek)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
3:0 |
|
12.01.2014 |
19:00 |
7. |
Fuertes
(D. Hrušková,
R. Navrátil)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
3:2 |
|
15.12.2013 |
20:00 |
7. |
Kapustňáci
(M. Janová,
O. Kadeřábek)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:3 |
|
09.12.2013 |
21:00 |
7. |
Dream team
(I. Mejdrová,
J. Vyšinková)
|
DOMYNO |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
29.11.2013 |
16:30 |
8. |
Náplavy
(M. Michalský,
A. Svobodová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
2:3 |
|
24.11.2013 |
19:00 |
8. |
Bamboocha
(J. Kuchyňová,
P. Velička)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:1 |
|
14.11.2013 |
21:00 |
8. |
902 10
(M. Táborský,
Z. Müllerová)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
3:1 |
|
04.11.2013 |
16:54 |
7. |
Kat a Mat
(K. Moderová,
M. Lachký)
|
|
S:S |
|
18.10.2013 |
14:30 |
7. |
Kocfeldovi
(T. Kocfelda,
T. Řezníčková)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
0:3 |
|
12.10.2013 |
13:00 |
7. |
Malá rodina
(D. Heroldová,
M. Pokorný)
|
Beachklub Pankrác |
0:3 |
|
10.10.2013 |
21:00 |
7. |
S*M*A*S*H
(A. Hlávková,
J. Předota)
|
Beachklub Pankrác |
0:3 |
|
03.06.2013 |
00:26 |
7. |
Vendandy team
(V. Pechman,
A. Pivcová)
|
|
S:S |
|
03.06.2013 |
00:26 |
7. |
Filipínci
(L. Andrýsková,
J. Matějovič)
|
|
S:S |
|
06.05.2013 |
20:00 |
7. |
Hodný Smažky
(J. Hojer,
K. Fricová)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
30.04.2013 |
11:35 |
8. |
Poker face
(K. Marková,
M. Matoušek)
|
|
3:S |
|
21.04.2013 |
19:00 |
8. |
Dream team
(I. Mejdrová,
J. Vyšinková)
|
DOMYNO |
2:3 |
|
21.03.2013 |
21:00 |
9. |
Horký maliny
(V. Tatarová,
O. Tichý)
|
Beachklub Pankrác |
3:0 |
|
09.03.2013 |
20:30 |
9. |
Puntík a ťapinka
(K. Bílková,
P. Kovář)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
3:0 |
|
04.03.2013 |
15:34 |
8. |
Denisa Šiková
(D. Šiková,
M. Novotný)
|
|
S:S |
|
03.03.2013 |
16:30 |
8. |
Rychlý brusle
(P. Kordová,
J. Jabor)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
3:2 |
|
03.03.2013 |
10:00 |
8. |
Filipínci
(L. Andrýsková,
J. Matějovič)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
0:3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Blondýny
(L. Valentová,
G. Dufková)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
6. |
Unagi
(M. Hal,
Z. Barcaj)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
8. |
Pokusníci
(D. Zelenková,
V. Janovský)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
8. |
Smečrs
(F. Král,
I. Klímová)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
8. |
Propni ten bagr
(V. Pati,
E. Mahová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
8. |
Pikadoři
(J. Neruda,
Z. Nerudová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
8. |
Duckling&Fox
(P. Smilek,
K. Dvořáková)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
9. |
Kokosáci
(V. Veselý,
J. Kučerová)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
8. |
Zuzka a Petra
(P. Marková,
Z. Malkova)
|
|
S:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
8. |
vestex válí
(T. Primus,
J. Havlovicová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Písečná duna
(t. římal,
R. Římalová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Brambory v řádku, vše v pořádku
(J. Šmídlová,
J. Marek)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Nanosekunda
(M. Vacínová,
J. Chochol)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
9. |
Silesian Beach
(M. Gregárek,
M. Adámková)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
8. |
Mr Smooth & Mrs WaitForIt
(J. Dočkal,
P. Dočkalová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Myši
(J. Hamrštík,
L. F)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
8. |
Patt a Matt
(A. Fellnerová,
M. Vobořil)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Filipínci
(L. Andrýsková,
J. Matějovič)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
8. |
Beach Stars
(M. Jenšík,
D. Dvořáková)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Šmelky
(M. Kaltounková,
V. Ryba)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
7. |
Mořský koníci
(O. Hotový,
V. Junková)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
6. |
Inlajnisti
(Š. Postler,
G. Kalousová)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
7. |
Nakládačky
(V. Bartošová,
T. Chvátal)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
7. |
Voltíci
(A. Jiruchová,
J. Jirucha)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
6. |
Pikadoři
(J. Neruda,
Z. Nerudová)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
7. |
Písečná duna
(t. římal,
R. Římalová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Paja a Peta
(P. Plaskova,
P. Marková)
|
|
S:S |
|
|
|
7. |
Paja a Peta
(P. Plaskova,
P. Marková)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
8. |
Zuzka a Petra
(P. Marková,
Z. Malkova)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
7. |
MEDAILE SEM!
(M. Mrajca,
D. Šiková)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Barbánci
(M. Berber,
T. Müllerová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
8. |
MaMuT
(L. Müllerová,
L. Martinický)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
7. |
Brambory v řádku, vše v pořádku
(J. Šmídlová,
J. Marek)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|