Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
09.11.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Lenochodi
(V. Mičková,
J. Luxemburg)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
30.10.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
SABAT Slaný
(J. Matějovský,
O. Vlasany)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
23.10.2015 |
17:30 |
2. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
|
0:3 |
|
22.10.2015 |
20:30 |
2. |
VELKÁ MORAVA
(P. Halátek,
V. Špaňhel)
|
|
1:3 |
|
09.10.2015 |
18:30 |
2. |
Schenck
(P. Lukáš,
L. Pavelek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
28.09.2015 |
17:00 |
2. |
Banzaaj
(P. Černý,
P. Stoklasová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
17.09.2015 |
19:30 |
2. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
|
3:1 |
|
14.09.2015 |
20:00 |
2. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
13.09.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
Zápaďáci
(R. Moravec,
B. Holá)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
01.09.2015 |
08:53 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
|
3:S |
|
28.08.2015 |
10:17 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
|
1:3 |
|
17.08.2015 |
09:53 |
1. |
Banzaaj
(P. Černý,
P. Stoklasová)
|
|
1:3 |
|
05.08.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
Junioři
(J. Luxemburg,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
30.07.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
Kolovrátek
(M. Juřica,
H. Juřica)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
27.07.2015 |
19:30 |
2. |
Banzaaj
(P. Černý,
P. Stoklasová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
20.07.2015 |
18:30 |
2. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
12.07.2015 |
20:00 |
2. |
Zápaďáci
(R. Moravec,
B. Holá)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
22.06.2015 |
19:30 |
1. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
18.06.2015 |
19:30 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
|
1:3 |
|
17.06.2015 |
20:30 |
1. |
Banzaaj
(P. Černý,
P. Stoklasová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
11.06.2015 |
19:30 |
1. |
Junioři
(J. Luxemburg,
M. Pokorný)
|
|
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
28.05.2015 |
20:30 |
2. |
VELKÁ MORAVA
(P. Halátek,
V. Špaňhel)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
28.05.2015 |
20:30 |
2. |
Banzaaj
(P. Černý,
P. Stoklasová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
27.05.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
SABAT Slaný
(J. Matějovský,
O. Vlasany)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:2 |
|
25.05.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
Filutové
(O. Němeček,
J. Pěkný)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:1 |
|
28.04.2015 |
19:30 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
|
1:3 |
|
27.04.2015 |
20:30 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
21.04.2015 |
18:00 |
1. |
Junioři
(J. Luxemburg,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
31.03.2015 |
19:30 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
|
1:3 |
|
16.03.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
SABAT Slaný
(J. Matějovský,
O. Vlasany)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
04.03.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
27.02.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
22.02.2015 |
17:00 |
2. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
22.02.2015 |
17:00 |
2. |
Název týmu
(P. Vykydal,
A. Endlicher)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
29.01.2015 |
18:30 |
3. |
zuzana a roman
(Z. Novotná,
R. Moravec)
|
|
3:0 |
|
14.01.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Filutové
(O. Němeček,
J. Pěkný)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:1 |
|
11.01.2015 |
20:30 |
3. |
Schenck
(P. Lukáš,
L. Pavelek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
10.01.2015 |
11:00 |
3. |
Puschkiboys
(J. Puškár,
J. Puškár)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
12.12.2014 |
18:00 |
2. |
Jílováci
(J. Konečný,
M. Hanáček)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
11.12.2014 |
18:00 |
2. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
07.12.2014 |
18:30 |
2. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
|
3:2 |
|
04.12.2014 |
19:30 |
2. |
Shuttlecock Bros
(T. Gabík,
M. Klubal)
|
|
0:3 |
|
29.11.2014 |
11:30 |
1. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
|
1:3 |
|
16.11.2014 |
18:00 |
1. |
K2
(K. Kašparová,
M. Kolář)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
13.11.2014 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
24.10.2014 |
20:00 |
2. |
Hodní rakeťáci
(M. Nyklová,
P. Nykl)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
22.10.2014 |
17:30 |
2. |
Badmintonholics
(P. Pánek,
M. Bémová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
19.10.2014 |
18:00 |
2. |
K2
(K. Kašparová,
M. Kolář)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
19.10.2014 |
17:00 |
2. |
Pink Suricates
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kolovrátek
(M. Juřica,
H. Juřica)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
1. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
3. |
KZ TEAM
(J. Pláteník,
Z. Doležel)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
3. |
Tall&small
(K. Mirovská,
M. Ducháček)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
3. |
MaMa team
(M. Dvořák,
M. Tuhý)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kolovrátek
(M. Juřica,
H. Juřica)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
1. |
Jílováci
(J. Konečný,
M. Hanáček)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
1. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
|
3:S |
|