Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
23.12.2018 |
13:00 |
4. |
Beránek a Ovečka
(K. Otruba,
N. Reichmannová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
17.12.2018 |
21:00 |
4. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
08.12.2018 |
10:00 |
4. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
05.12.2018 |
21:00 |
4. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
25.11.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
22.11.2018 |
21:00 |
4. |
Veru&Vatan
(V. Staňková,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
21.11.2018 |
21:00 |
4. |
Hovězí pštrosi
(T. Truong Quang,
O. Pánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
15.11.2018 |
17:30 |
4. |
TrapCatch
(J. Starý,
P. Paulis)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
31.10.2018 |
18:26 |
6. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
21.10.2018 |
13:30 |
6. |
Patík&Matík
(K. Dunička,
M. Kuncová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
16.10.2018 |
20:00 |
6. |
VELKÝKOHOUTI
(J. Ondroušek,
R. Höfler)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
14.10.2018 |
20:00 |
6. |
VŠEholky
(P. Raszyková,
A. Koutná)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
29.05.2018 |
20:30 |
4. |
Veru&Vatan
(V. Staňková,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
23.05.2018 |
21:00 |
4. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
20.05.2018 |
19:30 |
4. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
18.05.2018 |
22:00 |
4. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
14.05.2018 |
20:30 |
4. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
26.04.2018 |
19:30 |
3. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.04.2018 |
21:00 |
3. |
Need more Speed
(J. Puškár,
J. Kos)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
10.04.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
29.03.2018 |
19:30 |
4. |
Hovězí pštrosi
(T. Truong Quang,
O. Pánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
25.03.2018 |
15:00 |
4. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
18.03.2018 |
19:30 |
4. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
17.03.2018 |
18:00 |
4. |
Křupky
(P. Červenka,
A. Koubková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
27.02.2018 |
21:00 |
5. |
Lang & Lang
(O. Lang,
K. Lang)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.02.2018 |
16:00 |
5. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
20.02.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
15.02.2018 |
19:30 |
5. |
Žlutý pes
(Z. Kavka,
K. Šáchová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
18.01.2018 |
05:00 |
4. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
21.12.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Jana Ryšánková
(J. Ryšánková,
P. Čech)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
18.12.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
10.12.2017 |
19:30 |
3. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
28.11.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
Pavel Dvořák
(P. Dvořák,
R. Schweika)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
21.11.2017 |
21:00 |
4. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
12.11.2017 |
12:30 |
4. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
12.11.2017 |
11:30 |
4. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
16.10.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
14.10.2017 |
19:30 |
3. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
10.10.2017 |
21:30 |
3. |
Fire Improved Auto-navigated Shuttle Cocks
(L. Teichmann,
A. Nagy)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
10.10.2017 |
20:30 |
3. |
Ranhojiči
(P. Kozák,
M. Koleják)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
20.09.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
13.09.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
Two Towers
(Z. Schlibener,
L. Hoch)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
12.09.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
08.09.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
29.08.2017 |
21:00 |
4. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
21.08.2017 |
21:00 |
4. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
21.08.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
18.08.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
Pavel Dvořák
(P. Dvořák,
R. Schweika)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
26.07.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.07.2017 |
18:00 |
3. |
Adélka ještě nevečeřela
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
18.07.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
16.07.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
21.06.2017 |
21:00 |
4. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
15.06.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
It´s me Ště-Pa
(P. Čech,
Š. Romanová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
14.06.2017 |
21:00 |
4. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
13.06.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
11.04.2016 |
10:08 |
3. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
|
S:3 |
|
09.04.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Brumíci
(R. Téglássy,
J. Téglássy)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
30.03.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Ivet & Lůca
(I. Pechová,
L. Honková)
|
|
3:1 |
|
21.03.2016 |
21:00 |
4. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
16.03.2016 |
15:30 |
4. |
VJ's
(J. Vavřík,
J. Vévoda)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
05.03.2016 |
15:00 |
4. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
25.02.2016 |
21:30 |
3. |
VELKÁ MORAVA
(P. Halátek,
V. Špaňhel)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
25.02.2016 |
21:30 |
3. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
07.02.2016 |
20:30 |
3. |
Babočky
(J. Hofírek,
J. Ryšánková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
06.02.2016 |
16:00 |
3. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
|
2:3 |
|
28.01.2016 |
18:30 |
4. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
24.01.2016 |
21:00 |
4. |
Klára Sochová
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
19.01.2016 |
21:00 |
4. |
Brou a Beru
(R. Novák,
V. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
18.01.2016 |
22:00 |
4. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
02.01.2016 |
19:30 |
3. |
Schenck
(P. Lukáš,
L. Pavelek)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
28.12.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
SABAT Slaný
(J. Matějovský,
O. Vlasany)
|
Centrum Třešňovka |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
26.12.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
13.12.2015 |
16:30 |
3. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
07.12.2015 |
21:00 |
3. |
Lenochodi
(V. Mičková,
J. Luxemburg)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
29.11.2015 |
09:30 |
4. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
|
3:1 |
|
20.11.2015 |
11:04 |
4. |
An Nam
(O. Slówik,
J. Komárek)
|
|
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
10.11.2015 |
22:00 |
4. |
Anorektici
(Z. Kavka,
J. Honek)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
10.11.2015 |
21:30 |
4. |
Brou a Beru
(R. Novák,
V. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
29.10.2015 |
19:00 |
5. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
|
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
22.10.2015 |
21:00 |
5. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
18.10.2015 |
21:00 |
5. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
|
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
08.10.2015 |
22:00 |
5. |
Ivet & Lůca
(I. Pechová,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
|
|
3. |
SABAT Slaný
(J. Matějovský,
O. Vlasany)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
3. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Pavel Dvořák
(P. Dvořák,
R. Schweika)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
3. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
3. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|