Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
29.01.2017 |
19:30 |
4. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
22.01.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
17.01.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
200+
(J. Švejnoha,
M. Šíp)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
1:3 |
|
17.01.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
Arsenal
(J. Konečný,
R. Dudešek)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:1 |
|
23.12.2016 |
07:00 |
5. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
13.12.2016 |
19:30 |
5. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
09.12.2016 |
18:00 |
5. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
28.11.2016 |
20:30 |
4. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
28.11.2016 |
19:45 |
4. |
VJ's
(J. Vavřík,
J. Vévoda)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
28.11.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
It´s me Ště-Pa
(P. Čech,
Š. Romanová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
22.11.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
20.10.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
200+
(J. Švejnoha,
M. Šíp)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
14.10.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
21.09.2016 |
18:00 |
4. |
Delivery team
(K. Kuželka,
M. Dulák)
|
|
0:3 |
|
18.09.2016 |
21:00 |
4. |
Nepoťavky
(D. Malá,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
16.09.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Demapek
(P. Kozák,
D. Maršálová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
15.09.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
05.09.2016 |
21:00 |
4. |
J&M
(J. Řehák,
M. Řehaková)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
30.08.2016 |
19:40 |
3. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
30.08.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
It´s me Ště-Pa
(P. Čech,
Š. Romanová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
18.08.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
18.08.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
11.08.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
14.07.2016 |
20:30 |
3. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
14.07.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
14.07.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
08.07.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
|
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
20.06.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
17.06.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
16.06.2016 |
19:30 |
3. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
|
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
10.06.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Demapek
(P. Kozák,
D. Maršálová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
23.05.2016 |
20:30 |
4. |
VJ's
(J. Vavřík,
J. Vévoda)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
23.05.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
MiMoni
(M. Holzknecht,
M. Štamfestová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
19.05.2016 |
20:30 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
10.05.2016 |
21:00 |
4. |
Brou a Beru
(R. Novák,
V. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
22.04.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
UCBeďas
(J. Švejnoha,
J. Čermák)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
14.04.2016 |
22:00 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
14.04.2016 |
21:30 |
3. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
14.04.2016 |
20:30 |
3. |
Babočky
(J. Hofírek,
J. Ryšánková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
08.04.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Lenochodi
(V. Mičková,
J. Luxemburg)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
01.04.2016 |
10:42 |
4. |
Agel Team
(I. Pechová,
R. Klimek)
|
|
3:S |
|
29.03.2016 |
21:00 |
4. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
20.03.2016 |
09:30 |
4. |
Brumíci
(R. Téglássy,
J. Téglássy)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
10.03.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Delivery team
(K. Kuželka,
M. Dulák)
|
|
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
24.02.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
VJ's
(J. Vavřík,
J. Vévoda)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
24.02.2016 |
07:00 |
3. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
22.02.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Lenochodi
(V. Mičková,
J. Luxemburg)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
05.02.2016 |
21:30 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
21.01.2016 |
07:30 |
4. |
VJ's
(J. Vavřík,
J. Vévoda)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
10.01.2016 |
19:30 |
4. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
16.12.2015 |
21:00 |
5. |
Buzagorky
(A. Stibila,
D. Ilczyszyn)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
16.12.2015 |
19:30 |
5. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
28.11.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
An Nam
(O. Slówik,
J. Komárek)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
18.11.2015 |
22:00 |
4. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
10.11.2015 |
22:00 |
4. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
10.11.2015 |
22:00 |
4. |
Brou a Beru
(R. Novák,
V. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
29.10.2015 |
22:00 |
4. |
LevAcy
(L. Kučera,
K. Brettschneider)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
29.10.2015 |
22:00 |
4. |
Agel Team
(I. Pechová,
R. Klimek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
19.10.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
08.10.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
Tall&small
(K. Mirovská,
M. Ducháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
23.09.2015 |
21:00 |
3. |
Kolovrátek
(M. Juřica,
H. Juřica)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
23.09.2015 |
07:00 |
3. |
OTeam
(O. Kupča,
O. Diviš)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
15.09.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Schenck
(P. Lukáš,
L. Pavelek)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
10.09.2015 |
18:30 |
3. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
27.08.2015 |
16:00 |
4. |
Agel Team
(I. Pechová,
R. Klimek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
12.08.2015 |
18:30 |
4. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
23.07.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
22.07.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:0 |
|
21.07.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Lenochodi
(V. Mičková,
J. Luxemburg)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
14.07.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
17.06.2015 |
20:30 |
4. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
14.06.2015 |
21:00 |
4. |
Potkali se u Havrana
(H. Honek,
P. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
12.06.2015 |
16:30 |
4. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
19.05.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
13.05.2015 |
07:00 |
3. |
OTeam
(O. Kupča,
O. Diviš)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
11.05.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
zuzana a roman
(Z. Novotná,
R. Moravec)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
06.05.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Lenochodi
(V. Mičková,
J. Luxemburg)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
06.05.2015 |
17:00 |
3. |
Kolovrátek
(M. Juřica,
H. Juřica)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
27.04.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
14.04.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
10.04.2015 |
17:00 |
4. |
Tall&small
(K. Mirovská,
M. Ducháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
10.04.2015 |
16:00 |
4. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
22.03.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
20.03.2015 |
07:30 |
4. |
VaPo
(M. Pospíšil,
J. Vavřík)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
19.03.2015 |
21:00 |
4. |
MiMoni
(M. Holzknecht,
M. Štamfestová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
15.03.2015 |
19:30 |
4. |
An Nam
(O. Slówik,
J. Komárek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
22.02.2015 |
19:30 |
3. |
B42
(M. Lederer,
P. Holomecek)
|
|
3:1 |
|
16.02.2015 |
07:00 |
3. |
Filutové
(O. Němeček,
J. Pěkný)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
15.02.2015 |
19:30 |
3. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
15.02.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
A-team
(P. Kopecký,
M. Kopecká)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
21.01.2015 |
19:30 |
4. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
|
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
15.01.2015 |
18:00 |
4. |
Parodie mixu
(T. Klepal,
L. Svobodová)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:1 |
|
11.01.2015 |
19:30 |
4. |
MiMoni
(M. Holzknecht,
M. Štamfestová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
11.01.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
An Nam
(O. Slówik,
J. Komárek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
17.12.2014 |
20:00 |
3. |
A-team
(P. Kopecký,
M. Kopecká)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:1 |
|
14.12.2014 |
18:00 |
3. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
11.12.2014 |
07:00 |
3. |
OTeam
(O. Kupča,
O. Diviš)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
10.12.2014 |
19:00 |
3. |
Filutové
(O. Němeček,
J. Pěkný)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
24.11.2014 |
17:00 |
3. |
Kolovrátek
(M. Juřica,
H. Juřica)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
2:3 |
|
21.11.2014 |
16:00 |
3. |
Hodní rakeťáci
(M. Nyklová,
P. Nykl)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
14.11.2014 |
18:00 |
3. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
09.11.2014 |
19:00 |
3. |
Název týmu
(P. Vykydal,
A. Endlicher)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
2XTREME
(T. Mysak,
S. Koisova)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
Hi-Fi
(F. Woś,
J. Klika)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
4. |
J&P
(P. Krasov,
J. Málek)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
3. |
ToZu
(T. Klepal,
Z. Novotná)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
3. |
VJ's
(J. Vavřík,
J. Vévoda)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
Kolovrátek
(M. Juřica,
H. Juřica)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
5. |
Bambéro
(R. Nigrin,
K. Šmejkal)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
Pinkej To
(P. Hradecký,
T. Kopecký)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
Klidnej a Trpělivej
(J. Honek,
R. Novák)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Delivery team
(K. Kuželka,
M. Dulák)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|