Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
26.09.2021 |
18:00 |
1. |
Past
(M. Vřešťál,
M. Soukup)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
23.09.2021 |
17:00 |
1. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
15.09.2021 |
17:00 |
1. |
Míra&Ondra
(O. Svozil,
M. Břečka)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
08.09.2021 |
17:00 |
1. |
Starý páky
(J. Adámková,
M. Adámek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
29.08.2021 |
19:00 |
1. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
25.08.2021 |
19:00 |
1. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
22.08.2021 |
19:00 |
1. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
22.08.2021 |
18:30 |
1. |
Past
(M. Vřešťál,
M. Soukup)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
|
02.08.2021 |
00:10 |
1. |
Ready to Rally
(M. Sai,
N. Katreddi)
|
|
3:S |
|
28.07.2021 |
16:00 |
1. |
VŠEholky
(P. Raszyková,
A. Koutná)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
11.07.2021 |
19:30 |
1. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
11.07.2021 |
18:30 |
1. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
01.07.2021 |
00:10 |
1. |
3Lteam
(L. Kučerová,
L. Lukáš)
|
|
3:S |
|
24.06.2021 |
19:00 |
1. |
Past
(M. Vřešťál,
M. Soukup)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
17.06.2021 |
19:30 |
1. |
Ready to Rally
(M. Sai,
N. Katreddi)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
13.06.2021 |
19:30 |
1. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
02.10.2020 |
08:19 |
3. |
Chakko
(A. Sharma,
K. Vasudev)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
01.10.2020 |
19:30 |
3. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
24.09.2020 |
19:30 |
3. |
Lobotomové z Prahy
(T. Gabík,
F. Čech)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
16.09.2020 |
17:30 |
3. |
RYZÍ TEAM
(P. Zita,
J. Rys)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
02.09.2020 |
13:50 |
2. |
Chakko
(A. Sharma,
K. Vasudev)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
02.09.2020 |
13:50 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
02.09.2020 |
13:50 |
2. |
FIGHT FOR DREAMS
(P. Čapek,
M. Doleželová)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
02.09.2020 |
13:49 |
2. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
30.07.2020 |
18:00 |
1. |
Akademici
(R. Antipenkov,
I. Khavkine)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
29.07.2020 |
17:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
22.07.2020 |
17:30 |
1. |
Need more Speed
(J. Puškár,
J. Kos)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
16.07.2020 |
21:00 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
10.07.2020 |
10:33 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
01.07.2020 |
17:30 |
2. |
Need more Speed
(J. Puškár,
J. Kos)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
24.06.2020 |
21:00 |
2. |
FIGHT FOR DREAMS
(P. Čapek,
M. Doleželová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
18.06.2020 |
21:30 |
2. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
04.06.2020 |
17:30 |
2. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
03.06.2020 |
17:00 |
2. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
28.05.2020 |
17:30 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
27.05.2020 |
18:00 |
2. |
pajapaja
(P. Dvořák,
P. Havlíková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
21.05.2020 |
00:10 |
2. |
Tvoj Tatko
(M. Macejko,
O. Vénos)
|
|
3:S |
|
21.05.2020 |
00:10 |
2. |
Pan Sluníčko a šedá myška
(V. Křivánek,
O. Brožek)
|
|
3:S |
|
26.03.2020 |
17:30 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
11.03.2020 |
19:00 |
2. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
26.02.2020 |
18:00 |
3. |
Kris Kros
(P. Cincula,
Z. Bán)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
19.02.2020 |
21:51 |
3. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
13.02.2020 |
17:30 |
3. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
05.02.2020 |
19:30 |
3. |
Tvoj Tatko
(M. Macejko,
O. Vénos)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
29.01.2020 |
20:00 |
4. |
Medunakorinek
(M. Kořínek,
M. meduna)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
29.01.2020 |
19:00 |
4. |
PajDa
(D. Honková,
P. Dvořák)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
22.01.2020 |
17:30 |
4. |
RYZÍ TEAM
(P. Zita,
J. Rys)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
16.01.2020 |
18:30 |
4. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
01.01.2020 |
18:33 |
3. |
Tvoj Tatko
(M. Macejko,
O. Vénos)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
30.12.2019 |
17:00 |
3. |
pajapaja
(P. Dvořák,
P. Havlíková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
29.12.2019 |
18:00 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
27.12.2019 |
19:10 |
3. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
|
S:S |
Komentáře
|
30.11.2019 |
18:44 |
2. |
Akademici
(R. Antipenkov,
I. Khavkine)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
30.11.2019 |
11:00 |
2. |
Tvoj Tatko
(M. Macejko,
O. Vénos)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
28.11.2019 |
17:30 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
14.11.2019 |
17:30 |
2. |
LeMoN
(M. Lederer,
R. Modlinger)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
24.10.2019 |
07:46 |
2. |
Bohemian Rhapsody
(L. Soukupová,
M. Pokorný)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
20.10.2019 |
18:00 |
2. |
Need more Speed
(J. Puškár,
J. Kos)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
10.10.2019 |
17:30 |
2. |
Pivní Povaleči
(L. Daněk,
T. Kačinetz)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
09.10.2019 |
17:30 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
19.09.2019 |
19:30 |
3. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
18.09.2019 |
19:00 |
3. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
11.09.2019 |
17:00 |
3. |
Bohemian Rhapsody
(L. Soukupová,
M. Pokorný)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
09.09.2019 |
19:30 |
3. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
|
3:1 |
|