Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
23.11.2016 |
17:30 |
4. |
smeborci :D
(Z. Kopáčková,
M. Pospíšil)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
|
21.11.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
Lukáš & Lukáš
(L. Mauer,
L. Pacek)
|
Sprint |
2:3 |
|
21.11.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Masožravé žížaly
(D. Kučerová,
J. Konečný)
|
Sprint |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
17.11.2016 |
16:00 |
4. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
|
30.10.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Amici
(L. Paseková,
H. S)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
26.10.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Milos a Simon
(M. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
|
19.10.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
17.10.2016 |
19:30 |
3. |
P^2
(P. Novotný,
P. Leixner)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
|
28.09.2016 |
11:00 |
4. |
Orion
(M. Nikrmajerová,
J. Nikrmajer)
|
Sprint |
3:2 |
|
22.09.2016 |
18:00 |
4. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
22.09.2016 |
17:00 |
4. |
smeborci :D
(Z. Kopáčková,
M. Pospíšil)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
|
29.08.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Elis team
(F. Čapka,
P. Ženatý)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
23.08.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
Sprint |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
18.08.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Happy team
(M. Hamzová,
Z. Bartlík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
08.08.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Racketeers
(H. B,
A. B)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
19.07.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
19.07.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Krasavice
(D. Janečková,
H. Nechvátalová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
19.07.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Orion
(M. Nikrmajerová,
J. Nikrmajer)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:2 |
|
27.06.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Umělci
(P. Kubový,
N. Kubová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
16.06.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Happy team
(M. Hamzová,
Z. Bartlík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
13.06.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Krasavice
(D. Janečková,
H. Nechvátalová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
07.06.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Masožravé žížaly
(D. Kučerová,
J. Konečný)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
01.06.2016 |
10:06 |
4. |
Kupodivu
(J. Pilný,
P. Šašinka)
|
|
3:0 |
|
01.06.2016 |
08:18 |
4. |
Orion
(M. Nikrmajerová,
J. Nikrmajer)
|
|
3:0 |
|
27.05.2016 |
18:00 |
4. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
10.05.2016 |
18:00 |
4. |
ALFA
(S. Zmek,
M. Pavlík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
28.04.2016 |
16:30 |
3. |
DuKo ;-)
(Z. Kopáčková,
I. Dusík)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:2 |
|
26.04.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
The Islanders
(P. Havelka,
L. Petrášková)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
18.04.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Bonnie a Clyde
(L. Viková,
T. Kaderka)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
15.04.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Krasavice
(D. Janečková,
H. Nechvátalová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
09.04.2016 |
10:00 |
3. |
Racketeers
(H. B,
A. B)
|
Sprint |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
31.03.2016 |
17:00 |
4. |
Kudrnka
(H. Šášková,
P. Šášek)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
29.03.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
P^2
(P. Novotný,
P. Leixner)
|
Club Classic |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
22.03.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Owls
(M. Sova,
K. Sovová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
19.03.2016 |
10:00 |
4. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
29.02.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Krasavice
(D. Janečková,
H. Nechvátalová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
21.02.2016 |
10:00 |
3. |
The Islanders
(P. Havelka,
L. Petrášková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
16.02.2016 |
19:30 |
3. |
Body zdarma
(R. Stískalová,
T. Světnický)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:0 |
|
07.02.2016 |
16:00 |
3. |
Bonnie a Clyde
(L. Viková,
T. Kaderka)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
27.01.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
|
19.01.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
10.01.2016 |
16:00 |
3. |
Mauíci
(L. Mauer,
E. Mauerová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
|
27.12.2015 |
11:00 |
3. |
The Islanders
(P. Havelka,
L. Petrášková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
22.12.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
Happy team
(M. Hamzová,
Z. Bartlík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
20.12.2015 |
11:30 |
3. |
číslo 5 žije
(J. Robotka,
V. Robotka)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
|
12.12.2015 |
10:00 |
3. |
Racketeers
(H. B,
A. B)
|
Sprint |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
29.11.2015 |
17:00 |
3. |
H2OO
(S. Hrdinová,
M. Hrazdíra)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
24.11.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
|
22.11.2015 |
09:00 |
3. |
The Whirling Kilts
(L. Young,
R. Černý)
|
Club Classic |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
13.11.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
26.10.2015 |
20:00 |
2. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
25.10.2015 |
18:00 |
2. |
Milos a Simon
(M. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
23.10.2015 |
07:00 |
2. |
Happy team
(M. Hamzová,
Z. Bartlík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
18.10.2015 |
16:00 |
2. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.09.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Racketeers
(H. B,
A. B)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
23.09.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
22.09.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
The Whirling Kilts
(L. Young,
R. Černý)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
31.08.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
KOMETA
(T. Švenda,
T. Rajnoha)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.08.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
24.08.2015 |
17:00 |
2. |
Bazinga!
(A. Kuchníková,
I. Blažek)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
20.08.2015 |
19:00 |
2. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
28.07.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Ferda & Ferda
(D. Plachy,
Z. Mindlová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
2:3 |
|
26.07.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
VoKo :-)
(Z. Kopáčková,
J. Vodák)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
21.07.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Surikatky
(I. Polišenská,
R. Halamíčkova)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
30.06.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
VoKo :-)
(Z. Kopáčková,
J. Vodák)
|
Sprint |
3:2 |
|
16.06.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Svoboda&syn
(J. Svoboda,
L. Svoboda)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
30.05.2015 |
10:00 |
4. |
H2OO
(S. Hrdinová,
M. Hrazdíra)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
26.05.2015 |
17:00 |
4. |
ALFA
(S. Zmek,
M. Pavlík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
19.05.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
Racketeers
(H. B,
A. B)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
15.05.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
VV
(V. Holý,
V. Kabrhel)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:2 |
|
30.04.2015 |
17:00 |
4. |
The Whirling Kilts
(L. Young,
R. Černý)
|
Sprint |
3:2 |
|
21.04.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
P^2
(P. Novotný,
P. Leixner)
|
Club Classic |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
16.04.2015 |
18:00 |
4. |
KOMETKY HD
(H. Šimková,
D. Šafářová)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
09.04.2015 |
17:00 |
4. |
Lukáš 'Izmi' Veselý
(L. Veselý,
M. Veselý)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
|
01.04.2015 |
12:01 |
3. |
Béčka
(P. Smetana,
M. Ryšavá)
|
|
S:S |
|
27.03.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
The Islanders
(P. Havelka,
L. Petrášková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
17.03.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
07.03.2015 |
09:00 |
3. |
ALFA
(S. Zmek,
M. Pavlík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
20.02.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
čoro moro
(J. Robotka,
M. Robotková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
|
16.02.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
WILD 4
(Š. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
|
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
15.02.2015 |
17:00 |
4. |
Eva a Vašek
(V. Robotka,
E. Leixnerová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
14.02.2015 |
10:00 |
4. |
The Whirling Kilts
(L. Young,
R. Černý)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:2 |
|
27.01.2015 |
19:30 |
3. |
Lukáš 'Izmi' Veselý
(L. Veselý,
M. Veselý)
|
fit4all centrum |
1:3 |
|
25.01.2015 |
16:00 |
3. |
The Islanders
(P. Havelka,
L. Petrášková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
23.01.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Svoboda&syn
(J. Svoboda,
L. Svoboda)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
18.01.2015 |
13:00 |
3. |
Béčka
(P. Smetana,
M. Ryšavá)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
0:3 |
|
21.12.2014 |
13:00 |
4. |
VV
(V. Holý,
V. Kabrhel)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
14.12.2014 |
10:00 |
4. |
KOMETA
(T. Švenda,
T. Rajnoha)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
10.12.2014 |
19:30 |
4. |
Reciproký kelvin
(M. M,
J. Trunkát)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:0 |
|
09.12.2014 |
18:30 |
4. |
Loky
(F. Jedlička,
V. Mráčková)
|
BADMINTON ŽIDENICE |
3:0 |
|
28.11.2014 |
19:00 |
5. |
Just For Fun
(J. Halíř,
M. Halířová)
|
|
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
25.11.2014 |
20:30 |
5. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
|
11.11.2014 |
19:30 |
5. |
Kudrnka
(H. Šášková,
P. Šášek)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:0 |
|
|
|
4. |
Loky
(F. Jedlička,
V. Mráčková)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Aktin
(T. Janota,
M. Motlová)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
5. |
Rošťáci
(J. F,
L. G)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
5. |
Just For Fun
(J. Halíř,
M. Halířová)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
5. |
ToS
(D. Kovář,
L. Man)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
3. |
The Whirling Kilts
(L. Young,
R. Černý)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
3. |
Happy team
(M. Hamzová,
Z. Bartlík)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
5. |
H2OO
(S. Hrdinová,
M. Hrazdíra)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
UTKO BS
(D. Smékal,
P. Blažek)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
Goodec
(J. Kodeš,
O. Blecha)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
Ňuňata
(L. Svoboda,
Z. Roubcová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
Just For Fun
(J. Halíř,
M. Halířová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
3. |
Podobraz
(M. Adamec,
L. Šátek)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
4. |
The Whirling Kilts
(L. Young,
R. Černý)
|
|
3:S |
|