Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
01.06.2017 |
12:22 |
7. |
Tlustoprdi
(O. Hireš,
L. Otta)
|
|
S:S |
|
02.05.2017 |
10:56 |
7. |
Satchmo team
(Z. Schlibener,
L. Šaňková)
|
|
S:S |
|
02.05.2017 |
10:56 |
7. |
Čumáček
(D. Mrkosová,
P. Dobroucký)
|
|
S:S |
|
09.04.2017 |
09:00 |
7. |
Kraska a zvire
(P. Lindovská,
L. Bednář)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
03.04.2017 |
09:18 |
7. |
Zuluk
(Z. Melicharová,
L. Melichar)
|
|
S:S |
|
28.03.2017 |
12:00 |
7. |
Martin Tožička
(M. Tožička,
L. Herzigova)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
03.10.2016 |
11:18 |
5. |
Bojová šiška
(L. Johanovská,
L. Lánský)
|
|
S:S |
|
03.10.2016 |
11:18 |
5. |
heletele
(P. Havlíková,
E. Novotná)
|
|
S:S |
|
03.10.2016 |
11:18 |
5. |
Seděly jsme spolu na Pankráci a pak jsme se rozhodly začít hrát badminton.
(T. Staňková,
S. Bílková)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.09.2016 |
17:09 |
5. |
Bad warriors
(T. Molek,
M. Launerová)
|
|
S:S |
|
10.08.2016 |
19:00 |
5. |
MAX
(M. Vodičková,
X. Kulovaná)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
31.07.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
29.07.2016 |
19:00 |
5. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
27.07.2016 |
19:00 |
5. |
OVČÁRY
(J. Ondroušek,
L. Trávníček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
17.07.2016 |
19:00 |
5. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
2:3 |
|
24.06.2016 |
19:00 |
5. |
2XTREME
(T. Mysak,
S. Koisova)
|
|
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
23.06.2016 |
21:00 |
5. |
Přestřižená trika
(J. Velek,
J. Holiš)
|
Centrum Třešňovka |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
19.06.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
MAX
(M. Vodičková,
X. Kulovaná)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
29.05.2016 |
19:00 |
7. |
J&M
(J. Řehák,
M. Řehaková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
20.05.2016 |
20:00 |
7. |
Seděly jsme spolu na Pankráci a pak jsme se rozhodly začít hrát badminton.
(T. Staňková,
S. Bílková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
15.05.2016 |
20:00 |
7. |
PřF UK odboj
(H. G,
T. Hrašková)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
13.05.2016 |
20:00 |
7. |
DETOX
(J. Macháček,
M. Doksanská)
|
|
3:2 |
|
30.04.2016 |
11:00 |
6. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
28.04.2016 |
20:00 |
6. |
PF Michelin
(M. Šporcl,
P. Faix)
|
|
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
30.03.2016 |
20:30 |
7. |
Seděly jsme spolu na Pankráci a pak jsme se rozhodly začít hrát badminton.
(T. Staňková,
S. Bílková)
|
Centrum Třešňovka |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
28.03.2016 |
20:00 |
7. |
J&M
(J. Řehák,
M. Řehaková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
20.03.2016 |
20:00 |
7. |
PřF UK odboj
(H. G,
T. Hrašková)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
|
25.02.2016 |
20:30 |
7. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
21.02.2016 |
20:30 |
7. |
Seděly jsme spolu na Pankráci a pak jsme se rozhodly začít hrát badminton.
(T. Staňková,
S. Bílková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
20.02.2016 |
10:00 |
7. |
(P)esa
(J. Drahorád,
A. Drahorádová)
|
|
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
01.02.2016 |
09:22 |
7. |
Šári&Hani
(H. Mašková,
Š. Lišková)
|
|
S:S |
|
31.01.2016 |
21:00 |
7. |
Wazungu
(J. Kabelka,
A. Rybářová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
28.01.2016 |
22:30 |
7. |
KLiťaci
(M. Dobeš,
P. Vácha)
|
Hamr Braník |
S:3 |
|
13.01.2016 |
21:30 |
7. |
Unknown
(P. Pampel,
K. Kubíčková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
20.12.2015 |
19:00 |
6. |
Lemuri
(O. Sucharda,
A. Pelcova)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
19.12.2015 |
10:00 |
6. |
Wazungu
(J. Kabelka,
A. Rybářová)
|
|
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
12.12.2015 |
10:00 |
6. |
Smečující tykvičky
(J. Čambula,
G. Čambulová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
11.12.2015 |
20:00 |
6. |
Chirurgové
(T. Valchová,
M. Bangoura)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
7. |
heletele
(P. Havlíková,
E. Novotná)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
J&M
(J. Řehák,
M. Řehaková)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
Lobotomici
(L. Voborník,
J. Ježek)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
MiMoni
(M. Holzknecht,
M. Štamfestová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
7. |
Přestřižená trika
(J. Velek,
J. Holiš)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
5. |
Pavel Dvořák
(P. Dvořák,
R. Schweika)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
7. |
Inovation
(P. Pampel,
M. Novák)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Martin Tožička
(M. Tožička,
L. Herzigova)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
7. |
Lemuri
(O. Sucharda,
A. Pelcova)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
6. |
Lůďové
(E. Berousek,
L. Pazderníková)
|
|
S:S |
|
|
|
7. |
Mikovi
(D. Miková,
O. Mika)
|
|
S:S |
|
|
|
7. |
Boris & Lucia
(B. Palaščak,
L. Tomešková)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Cuba Libre
(J. Hojer,
M. Hojerová)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
7. |
Bojová šiška
(L. Johanovská,
L. Lánský)
|
|
S:3 |
|