Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
02.05.2019 |
00:10 |
1. |
E.X.I.T.U.S
(D. Plachy,
L. Šátek)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.05.2019 |
19:00 |
1. |
ALPY
(T. Kaderka,
S. Hlaváčková)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
17.04.2019 |
20:00 |
1. |
JIRO
(R. Jedlička,
J. Fajkoš)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:2 |
|
10.04.2019 |
17:00 |
1. |
Marta
(R. Kelčík,
R. Lamrich)
|
Sport Centrum IVANOVICE |
2:3 |
|
27.03.2019 |
17:00 |
2. |
Marta
(R. Kelčík,
R. Lamrich)
|
Sport Centrum IVANOVICE |
0:3 |
|
22.03.2019 |
18:00 |
2. |
Petroman
(R. Hrozek,
P. Kožoušek)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:0 |
|
22.03.2019 |
17:00 |
2. |
Mazlové
(L. Viková,
M. Doležal)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:0 |
|
13.03.2019 |
20:00 |
2. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
Sport Centrum IVANOVICE |
3:1 |
|
03.03.2019 |
18:00 |
1. |
ALPY
(T. Kaderka,
S. Hlaváčková)
|
Sport Centrum IVANOVICE |
0:3 |
|
01.03.2019 |
19:00 |
1. |
E.X.I.T.U.S
(D. Plachy,
L. Šátek)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
1:3 |
|
28.02.2019 |
11:34 |
1. |
Marta
(R. Kelčík,
R. Lamrich)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
27.02.2019 |
17:00 |
1. |
JIRO
(R. Jedlička,
J. Fajkoš)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
|
25.01.2019 |
20:00 |
1. |
ALPY
(T. Kaderka,
S. Hlaváčková)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
1:3 |
|
25.01.2019 |
19:00 |
1. |
E.X.I.T.U.S
(D. Plachy,
L. Šátek)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
13.01.2019 |
19:00 |
1. |
JIRO
(R. Jedlička,
J. Fajkoš)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
1:3 |
|
12.01.2019 |
15:16 |
1. |
Marťani
(D. Hlobilová,
P. Hlobil)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
30.12.2018 |
10:59 |
1. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
21.12.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
ALPY
(T. Kaderka,
S. Hlaváčková)
|
Sprint |
2:3 |
|
16.12.2018 |
17:00 |
1. |
JIRO
(R. Jedlička,
J. Fajkoš)
|
Sprint |
2:3 |
|
14.12.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
Marťani
(D. Hlobilová,
P. Hlobil)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
28.11.2018 |
20:00 |
1. |
ALPY
(T. Kaderka,
S. Hlaváčková)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
28.11.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
Triumph
(P. Horák,
P. Šťastný)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
25.11.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
Marťani
(D. Hlobilová,
P. Hlobil)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
16.11.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
1:3 |
|
31.10.2018 |
20:00 |
1. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
|
31.10.2018 |
18:00 |
1. |
E.X.I.T.U.S
(D. Plachy,
L. Šátek)
|
Badminton Jehnice |
3:0 |
|
24.10.2018 |
20:00 |
1. |
Triumph
(P. Horák,
P. Šťastný)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
15.10.2018 |
17:00 |
1. |
ALPY
(T. Kaderka,
S. Hlaváčková)
|
Sport Centrum IVANOVICE |
2:3 |
|
30.09.2018 |
19:00 |
2. |
Triumph
(P. Horák,
P. Šťastný)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
2:3 |
|
27.09.2018 |
19:00 |
2. |
E.X.I.T.U.S
(D. Plachy,
L. Šátek)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
|
24.09.2018 |
21:00 |
2. |
ALPY
(T. Kaderka,
S. Hlaváčková)
|
Sprint |
2:3 |
|
19.09.2018 |
20:00 |
2. |
Rychlá páka
(M. Vantuch,
K. Vantuchová)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
31.08.2018 |
17:00 |
1. |
Minyx team
(P. Prudký,
M. Mráz)
|
Sport Centrum IVANOVICE |
S:3 |
|
27.08.2018 |
17:00 |
1. |
Verbava
(J. Kománek,
J. Vodák)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
13.08.2018 |
20:00 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
13.08.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
|
26.07.2018 |
20:00 |
2. |
ZILTOID
(V. Bartl,
T. Bartl)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
26.07.2018 |
19:00 |
2. |
E.X.I.T.U.S
(D. Plachy,
L. Šátek)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
19.07.2018 |
20:00 |
2. |
Triumph
(P. Horák,
P. Šťastný)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
17.07.2018 |
20:00 |
2. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
27.06.2018 |
20:00 |
2. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Badminton Jehnice |
0:3 |
|
19.06.2018 |
21:00 |
2. |
TJ
(H. B,
T. Y)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
|
19.06.2018 |
20:00 |
2. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
11.06.2018 |
17:00 |
2. |
Rychlá páka
(M. Vantuch,
K. Vantuchová)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
30.05.2018 |
18:00 |
1. |
Verbava
(J. Kománek,
J. Vodák)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
1:3 |
|
18.05.2018 |
20:00 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
18.05.2018 |
19:00 |
1. |
Minyx team
(P. Prudký,
M. Mráz)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
09.05.2018 |
21:00 |
1. |
TJ
(H. B,
T. Y)
|
Badminton Jehnice |
0:3 |
|
|
|
1. |
JE-GR
(Č. Gratclová,
M. Ježík)
|
|
S:3 |
|