Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
19.11.2021 |
19:38 |
1. |
Míra&Ondra
(O. Svozil,
M. Břečka)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
19.11.2021 |
19:38 |
1. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
19.11.2021 |
19:38 |
1. |
LeitBor
(B. Palaščak,
T. Leitner)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
19.11.2021 |
19:38 |
1. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.10.2021 |
20:00 |
1. |
Past
(M. Vřešťál,
M. Soukup)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
25.10.2021 |
19:00 |
1. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
17.10.2021 |
19:00 |
1. |
SportsGeek
(K. Kašparová,
J. Puškár)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
10.10.2021 |
19:00 |
1. |
Bezambic
(J. Malý,
D. Malá)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
23.09.2021 |
17:00 |
1. |
Team B
(J. Ždichyncová,
J. Reichmann)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
20.09.2021 |
17:00 |
1. |
Míra&Ondra
(O. Svozil,
M. Břečka)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
12.09.2021 |
19:00 |
1. |
Starý páky
(J. Adámková,
M. Adámek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
10.09.2021 |
19:00 |
1. |
Past
(M. Vřešťál,
M. Soukup)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
31.08.2021 |
19:00 |
1. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
22.08.2021 |
20:00 |
1. |
Past
(M. Vřešťál,
M. Soukup)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
22.08.2021 |
19:00 |
1. |
Team B
(J. Ždichyncová,
J. Reichmann)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
11.08.2021 |
18:00 |
1. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
02.08.2021 |
00:10 |
1. |
Ready to Rally
(M. Sai,
N. Katreddi)
|
|
3:S |
|
18.07.2021 |
20:00 |
1. |
VŠEholky
(P. Raszyková,
A. Koutná)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
11.07.2021 |
20:00 |
1. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
11.07.2021 |
19:30 |
1. |
Team B
(J. Ždichyncová,
J. Reichmann)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
01.07.2021 |
00:10 |
1. |
3Lteam
(L. Kučerová,
L. Lukáš)
|
|
3:S |
|
24.06.2021 |
18:00 |
1. |
Past
(M. Vřešťál,
M. Soukup)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
13.06.2021 |
19:30 |
1. |
Team B
(J. Ždichyncová,
J. Reichmann)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
06.06.2021 |
19:30 |
1. |
Ready to Rally
(M. Sai,
N. Katreddi)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
04.10.2020 |
13:41 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
04.10.2020 |
13:40 |
2. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
28.09.2020 |
17:03 |
2. |
pajapaja
(P. Dvořák,
P. Havlíková)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
13.09.2020 |
19:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
03.09.2020 |
20:00 |
3. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
27.08.2020 |
20:00 |
3. |
pajapaja
(P. Dvořák,
P. Havlíková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
26.08.2020 |
19:00 |
3. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
24.08.2020 |
17:30 |
3. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
09.08.2020 |
10:27 |
2. |
FIGHT FOR DREAMS
(P. Čapek,
M. Doleželová)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
05.08.2020 |
20:00 |
2. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
05.08.2020 |
19:00 |
2. |
pajapaja
(P. Dvořák,
P. Havlíková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
02.08.2020 |
18:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
09.07.2020 |
10:53 |
3. |
Chakko
(A. Sharma,
K. Vasudev)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
08.07.2020 |
18:30 |
3. |
pajapaja
(P. Dvořák,
P. Havlíková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
30.06.2020 |
09:13 |
3. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
24.06.2020 |
19:30 |
3. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
14.06.2020 |
22:49 |
4. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
14.06.2020 |
20:00 |
4. |
George a Guma
(J. Vlach,
A. Kronberger)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
31.05.2020 |
20:00 |
4. |
Chakko
(A. Sharma,
K. Vasudev)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
27.05.2020 |
01:01 |
4. |
Jeremi B
(D. Krejčík,
J. Bušek)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
21.05.2020 |
00:10 |
3. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
|
S:S |
|
21.05.2020 |
00:10 |
3. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
|
S:S |
|
20.05.2020 |
22:42 |
3. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
18.05.2020 |
09:04 |
3. |
pajapaja
(P. Dvořák,
P. Havlíková)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
01.03.2020 |
20:14 |
3. |
Kris Kros
(P. Cincula,
Z. Bán)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
18.02.2020 |
19:00 |
3. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
18.02.2020 |
18:00 |
3. |
Tvoj Tatko
(M. Macejko,
O. Vénos)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
13.02.2020 |
17:30 |
3. |
Team B
(J. Ždichyncová,
J. Reichmann)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
02.02.2020 |
19:30 |
2. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
28.01.2020 |
18:30 |
2. |
Akademici
(R. Antipenkov,
I. Khavkine)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
19.01.2020 |
19:30 |
2. |
Tvoj Tatko
(M. Macejko,
O. Vénos)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
12.01.2020 |
17:00 |
2. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
30.12.2019 |
18:00 |
2. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
22.12.2019 |
18:00 |
2. |
Pivní Povaleči
(L. Daněk,
T. Kačinetz)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
15.12.2019 |
20:05 |
2. |
Bohemian Rhapsody
(L. Soukupová,
M. Pokorný)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
15.12.2019 |
17:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
30.11.2019 |
12:00 |
2. |
Tvoj Tatko
(M. Macejko,
O. Vénos)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
14.11.2019 |
18:30 |
2. |
Akademici
(R. Antipenkov,
I. Khavkine)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
14.11.2019 |
17:30 |
2. |
Team B
(J. Ždichyncová,
J. Reichmann)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
12.11.2019 |
18:00 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
31.10.2019 |
21:30 |
3. |
Tvoj Tatko
(M. Macejko,
O. Vénos)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
28.10.2019 |
17:36 |
3. |
pajapaja
(P. Dvořák,
P. Havlíková)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
27.10.2019 |
21:00 |
3. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
13.10.2019 |
19:30 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
25.08.2019 |
20:00 |
2. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
25.08.2019 |
19:00 |
2. |
Pivní Povaleči
(L. Daněk,
T. Kačinetz)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
19.08.2019 |
18:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
18.08.2019 |
19:00 |
2. |
Need more Speed
(J. Puškár,
J. Kos)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
31.07.2019 |
19:00 |
2. |
Beránek a Ovečka
(K. Otruba,
N. Reichmannová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
30.07.2019 |
18:00 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
16.07.2019 |
18:30 |
2. |
Akademici
(R. Antipenkov,
I. Khavkine)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
15.07.2019 |
18:30 |
2. |
pajapaja
(P. Dvořák,
P. Havlíková)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
27.06.2019 |
18:00 |
2. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
23.06.2019 |
19:00 |
2. |
Pivní Povaleči
(L. Daněk,
T. Kačinetz)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:1 |
|
23.06.2019 |
18:00 |
2. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
04.06.2019 |
16:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
30.05.2019 |
18:30 |
2. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
27.05.2019 |
17:00 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
08.05.2019 |
18:30 |
2. |
Tvoj Tatko
(M. Macejko,
O. Vénos)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
05.05.2019 |
20:00 |
2. |
Need more Speed
(J. Puškár,
J. Kos)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
29.04.2019 |
20:30 |
3. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
29.04.2019 |
19:00 |
3. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
25.04.2019 |
17:30 |
3. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
14.04.2019 |
19:30 |
3. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
31.03.2019 |
16:00 |
4. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
26.03.2019 |
16:53 |
4. |
Lukas a Lukas
(L. Trávníček,
L. Pěč)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
17.03.2019 |
20:00 |
4. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
07.03.2019 |
20:30 |
4. |
Lucipedi
(P. Lukáš,
D. Cidlinová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
25.02.2019 |
08:43 |
2. |
TriDo
(Z. Doležel,
B. Trimaylov)
|
|
S:S |
Komentáře
|
20.02.2019 |
21:07 |
2. |
Akademici
(R. Antipenkov,
I. Khavkine)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
19.02.2019 |
22:55 |
2. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
10.02.2019 |
20:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
29.01.2019 |
10:09 |
4. |
Veru&Vatan
(V. Staňková,
V. Staněk)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
21.01.2019 |
20:30 |
4. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
20.01.2019 |
19:30 |
4. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
18.01.2019 |
19:30 |
4. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
27.12.2018 |
18:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
27.12.2018 |
17:00 |
2. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
|
0:3 |
|
20.12.2018 |
20:30 |
2. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
08.12.2018 |
17:00 |
2. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
0:3 |
|
02.12.2018 |
19:00 |
2. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
30.11.2018 |
20:38 |
2. |
Domička
(V. Mičková,
Z. Doležel)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
29.11.2018 |
19:00 |
2. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
11.11.2018 |
19:30 |
2. |
Need more Speed
(J. Puškár,
J. Kos)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
26.10.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
21.10.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
09.10.2018 |
19:30 |
4. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
07.10.2018 |
19:30 |
4. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
01.10.2018 |
00:10 |
3. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
|
S:S |
|
16.09.2018 |
20:30 |
3. |
Need more Speed
(J. Puškár,
J. Kos)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
16.09.2018 |
19:30 |
3. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
10.09.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
02.09.2018 |
17:00 |
2. |
Sousedi
(V. Zeman,
M. Solar)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
31.08.2018 |
07:00 |
2. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
Děkanka |
3:0 |
|
30.08.2018 |
18:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
30.08.2018 |
00:30 |
2. |
Fire Improved Auto-navigated Shuttle Cocks
(L. Teichmann,
A. Nagy)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
29.07.2018 |
20:00 |
3. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
18.07.2018 |
21:00 |
3. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
18.07.2018 |
20:30 |
3. |
Veru&Vatan
(V. Staňková,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
18.07.2018 |
19:30 |
3. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
27.06.2018 |
20:00 |
2. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
26.06.2018 |
21:00 |
2. |
Fire Improved Auto-navigated Shuttle Cocks
(L. Teichmann,
A. Nagy)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
17.06.2018 |
20:30 |
2. |
Need more Speed
(J. Puškár,
J. Kos)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
17.06.2018 |
19:30 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
31.05.2018 |
20:30 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
27.05.2018 |
18:00 |
2. |
Tvoj Tatko
(M. Macejko,
O. Vénos)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
13.05.2018 |
20:30 |
2. |
Sousedi
(V. Zeman,
M. Solar)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
13.05.2018 |
19:30 |
2. |
Need more Speed
(J. Puškár,
J. Kos)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
26.04.2018 |
20:30 |
2. |
Fire Improved Auto-navigated Shuttle Cocks
(L. Teichmann,
A. Nagy)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
26.04.2018 |
19:00 |
2. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
13.04.2018 |
19:30 |
2. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
08.04.2018 |
20:00 |
2. |
Ořech
(V. Fučík,
T. Kozák)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
25.03.2018 |
19:00 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
25.03.2018 |
18:00 |
2. |
Need more Speed
(J. Puškár,
J. Kos)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
18.03.2018 |
17:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
11.03.2018 |
19:30 |
2. |
Akademici
(R. Antipenkov,
I. Khavkine)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
25.02.2018 |
20:30 |
1. |
Fire Improved Auto-navigated Shuttle Cocks
(L. Teichmann,
A. Nagy)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
18.02.2018 |
20:30 |
1. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
18.02.2018 |
19:30 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
04.02.2018 |
20:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
28.01.2018 |
18:00 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
21.01.2018 |
19:30 |
2. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
16.01.2018 |
20:30 |
2. |
Ranhojiči
(P. Kozák,
M. Koleják)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
09.01.2018 |
21:00 |
2. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
28.12.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
20.12.2017 |
19:30 |
3. |
HonDa
(H. Pipek,
D. Bukovský)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
08.12.2017 |
19:30 |
3. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
07.12.2017 |
21:30 |
3. |
Squeezy
(J. Rys,
M. Hrones)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
07.12.2017 |
20:30 |
3. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
27.11.2017 |
20:00 |
2. |
Fire Improved Auto-navigated Shuttle Cocks
(L. Teichmann,
A. Nagy)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
26.11.2017 |
17:00 |
2. |
Adélka ještě nevečeřela
(L. Soukupová,
Z. Soukup)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
26.11.2017 |
17:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
05.11.2017 |
18:00 |
2. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
29.10.2017 |
20:00 |
1. |
Levej a pomalej
(D. Nedbal,
J. Miskos)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
29.10.2017 |
19:00 |
1. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
15.10.2017 |
20:00 |
1. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
08.10.2017 |
21:00 |
1. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
28.09.2017 |
11:00 |
2. |
Fire Improved Auto-navigated Shuttle Cocks
(L. Teichmann,
A. Nagy)
|
|
3:2 |
|
26.09.2017 |
19:00 |
2. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
24.09.2017 |
19:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
19.09.2017 |
18:00 |
2. |
MarLenka
(M. Sotona,
L. Přibylová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
31.08.2017 |
19:30 |
3. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
13.08.2017 |
18:00 |
3. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
13.08.2017 |
17:00 |
3. |
Squeezy
(J. Rys,
M. Hrones)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
31.07.2017 |
19:00 |
2. |
MarLenka
(M. Sotona,
L. Přibylová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
17.07.2017 |
20:00 |
2. |
FauVé
(P. Černý,
R. Moravec)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
17.07.2017 |
19:00 |
2. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
11.07.2017 |
18:00 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
|
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
25.06.2017 |
20:00 |
2. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
20.06.2017 |
20:00 |
2. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
11.06.2017 |
20:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
31.05.2017 |
07:00 |
2. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
21.05.2017 |
20:00 |
2. |
MarLenka
(M. Sotona,
L. Přibylová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
09.05.2017 |
20:00 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
08.05.2017 |
20:00 |
2. |
Tuc
(I. Efimov,
A. Polishchuk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
23.04.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
21.04.2017 |
21:00 |
3. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
20.04.2017 |
19:30 |
3. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
09.04.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
30.03.2017 |
17:00 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
26.03.2017 |
19:00 |
2. |
MiPa
(M. Novak,
P. Andrle)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
12.03.2017 |
20:00 |
2. |
Tuc
(I. Efimov,
A. Polishchuk)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
09.03.2017 |
20:00 |
2. |
FauVé
(P. Černý,
R. Moravec)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
26.02.2017 |
21:00 |
2. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
26.02.2017 |
20:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
19.02.2017 |
20:00 |
2. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
05.02.2017 |
20:00 |
2. |
Badass
(M. Finer,
M. Pokorný)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
30.01.2017 |
16:30 |
2. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
|
1:3 |
|
19.01.2017 |
17:30 |
2. |
Lenochodi
(V. Mičková,
J. Luxemburg)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
12.01.2017 |
17:30 |
2. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
|
1:3 |
|
22.12.2016 |
21:00 |
2. |
MarLenka
(M. Sotona,
L. Přibylová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
22.12.2016 |
18:00 |
2. |
Nonstop
(M. Solar,
K. Kašparová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
15.12.2016 |
19:30 |
2. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
23.11.2016 |
07:00 |
3. |
Smashing pumpkins
(J. Suchý,
Z. Veselý)
|
|
3:0 |
|
12.11.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
KZ TEAM
(J. Pláteník,
Z. Doležel)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
10.11.2016 |
17:00 |
3. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
Sport Troja |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
27.10.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Lenochodi
(V. Mičková,
J. Luxemburg)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
20.10.2016 |
17:00 |
3. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
20.10.2016 |
16:00 |
3. |
VJ's
(J. Vavřík,
J. Vévoda)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
07.10.2016 |
07:00 |
3. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
3. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
2. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
3. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
2. |
VELKÁ MORAVA
(P. Halátek,
V. Špaňhel)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
2. |
Pat&Mat
(O. Bernáth,
P. Vrchota)
|
|
3:S |
|