Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
24.05.2017 |
20:30 |
4. |
ZILTOID
(V. Bartl,
T. Bartl)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
21.05.2017 |
19:30 |
4. |
Podobraz
(M. Adamec,
L. Šátek)
|
fit4all centrum |
1:3 |
|
17.05.2017 |
11:00 |
4. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
|
3:S |
|
16.05.2017 |
19:30 |
4. |
Kupodivu
(J. Pilný,
P. Šašinka)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
18.04.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
Milos a Simon
(M. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
09.04.2017 |
19:30 |
3. |
P (A) R
(P. Sekerková,
R. Kelčík)
|
Club Classic |
2:3 |
|
06.04.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Petroman
(R. Hrozek,
P. Kožoušek)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
1:3 |
|
26.03.2017 |
19:30 |
3. |
Podobraz
(M. Adamec,
L. Šátek)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:2 |
|
22.03.2017 |
19:00 |
3. |
P^2
(P. Novotný,
P. Leixner)
|
Club Classic |
3:1 |
|
19.03.2017 |
20:00 |
3. |
Tamto
(R. Procházka,
T. Hliva)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
|
26.02.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
Béčka
(P. Smetana,
M. Ryšavá)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
26.02.2017 |
19:30 |
4. |
Právníci
(P. Švrček,
R. Černý)
|
fit4all centrum |
2:3 |
|
19.02.2017 |
19:30 |
4. |
Kupodivu
(J. Pilný,
P. Šašinka)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
|
19.02.2017 |
19:30 |
4. |
KATA TJUTA
(A. Vovsová,
L. Grmolec)
|
Club Classic |
3:1 |
|
14.02.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Club Classic |
3:1 |
|
28.01.2017 |
19:16 |
5. |
Ňuňata
(L. Svoboda,
Z. Roubcová)
|
|
3:S |
|
25.01.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
UTKO BS
(D. Smékal,
P. Blažek)
|
|
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
25.01.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
Just For Fun
(J. Halíř,
M. Halířová)
|
|
3:0 |
|
22.01.2017 |
18:00 |
5. |
Goodec
(J. Kodeš,
O. Blecha)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
22.12.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
Happy team
(M. Hamzová,
Z. Bartlík)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
|
19.12.2016 |
18:00 |
4. |
P^2
(P. Novotný,
P. Leixner)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
13.12.2016 |
17:30 |
4. |
KATA TJUTA
(A. Vovsová,
L. Grmolec)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
30.11.2016 |
21:00 |
5. |
Aktin
(T. Janota,
M. Motlová)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:0 |
|
27.11.2016 |
19:00 |
5. |
KATA TJUTA
(A. Vovsová,
L. Grmolec)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
|
19.11.2016 |
19:00 |
5. |
Orion
(M. Nikrmajerová,
J. Nikrmajer)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:1 |
|
16.11.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
Geoženy
(J. Kupčíková,
Z. Růžičková)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
|
13.11.2016 |
19:30 |
5. |
Kupodivu
(J. Pilný,
P. Šašinka)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
21.04.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
JA-TO
(T. Bartl,
J. Bartl)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
2:3 |
|
29.03.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
28.03.2016 |
17:00 |
3. |
Happy team
(M. Hamzová,
Z. Bartlík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
20.03.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Bonnie a Clyde
(L. Viková,
T. Kaderka)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
13.03.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
ALFA
(S. Zmek,
M. Pavlík)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
06.03.2016 |
16:00 |
3. |
Racketeers
(H. B,
A. B)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
26.01.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
Happy team
(M. Hamzová,
Z. Bartlík)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
24.01.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
KOMETA
(T. Švenda,
T. Rajnoha)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
24.01.2016 |
17:00 |
3. |
Bonnie a Clyde
(L. Viková,
T. Kaderka)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
17.01.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
The Whirling Kilts
(L. Young,
R. Černý)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
30.12.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
P^2
(P. Novotný,
P. Leixner)
|
Club Classic |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
20.12.2015 |
16:00 |
3. |
Krasavice
(D. Janečková,
H. Nechvátalová)
|
fit4all centrum |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
14.12.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
Mauíci
(L. Mauer,
E. Mauerová)
|
Sprint |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
13.12.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
Play4fun
(R. Studený,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
06.12.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Bonnie a Clyde
(L. Viková,
T. Kaderka)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
29.11.2015 |
17:00 |
3. |
Langr
(G. Bociánová,
J. Langr)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
22.11.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
Club Classic |
3:0 |
|
15.11.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
The Whirling Kilts
(L. Young,
R. Černý)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
14.11.2015 |
09:00 |
3. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
31.10.2015 |
11:00 |
4. |
Martin a Domča
(M. Adamec,
D. Adamcová)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
31.10.2015 |
09:00 |
4. |
Amici
(L. Paseková,
H. S)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
28.10.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
P^2
(P. Novotný,
P. Leixner)
|
Club Classic |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
25.10.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
Just For Fun
(J. Halíř,
M. Halířová)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
31.05.2015 |
17:30 |
4. |
ALFA
(S. Zmek,
M. Pavlík)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
30.05.2015 |
10:00 |
4. |
Langr
(G. Bociánová,
J. Langr)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
|
27.05.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
VV
(V. Holý,
V. Kabrhel)
|
fit4all centrum |
0:3 |
|
23.05.2015 |
09:00 |
4. |
Racketeers
(H. B,
A. B)
|
fit4all centrum |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
01.05.2015 |
09:38 |
5. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
|
S:S |
|
25.04.2015 |
09:30 |
5. |
čoro moro
(J. Robotka,
M. Robotková)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
19.04.2015 |
18:00 |
5. |
PetuMik
(P. Matějíčková,
M. Uhlíř)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:0 |
|
18.04.2015 |
10:30 |
5. |
Martin a Domča
(M. Adamec,
D. Adamcová)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
14.04.2015 |
20:30 |
5. |
WILD 4
(Š. Vantuch,
Š. Vantuch)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
27.03.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
P^2
(P. Novotný,
P. Leixner)
|
Club Classic |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
22.03.2015 |
16:00 |
4. |
TiŠe
(V. Tichý,
P. Šebest)
|
Club Classic |
1:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Lukáš 'Izmi' Veselý
(L. Veselý,
M. Veselý)
|
|
S:S |
|
|
|
4. |
TWINKLES
(V. Vallušová,
J. Kominka)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Body zdarma
(R. Stískalová,
T. Světnický)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Bazinga!
(A. Kuchníková,
I. Blažek)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Marvel
(M. Tihlaříková,
P. Tihlařík)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
3. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
3. |
Právníci
(P. Švrček,
R. Černý)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Podobraz
(M. Adamec,
L. Šátek)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Herbie tým
(J. Kupčíková,
E. Kašparová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
D&J
(J. Řepka,
D. Řepka)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
4. |
ZULU
(Z. Kopáčková,
L. Šebík)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Langr
(G. Bociánová,
J. Langr)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
3. |
Marťani
(D. Hlobilová,
P. Hlobil)
|
|
S:3 |
|