Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
01.02.2017 |
09:47 |
4. |
KiKi@MiKi
(M. Ratočka,
K. Jelínková)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.02.2017 |
09:39 |
4. |
Buřtíci
(H. Bednář,
P. Zamrazilová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
25.01.2017 |
21:00 |
4. |
Bobani
(L. Uher,
K. Viterová)
|
Beachklub Pankrác |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
03.01.2017 |
13:14 |
3. |
Pidilidi
(M. Bürgerová,
J. NAVRÁTIL)
|
|
S:S |
|
27.12.2016 |
21:00 |
3. |
Cukrkandl
(I. Jesenská,
S. Zbyněk)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
0:3 |
|
19.12.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
BSBAB 3:4
(Z. Plesnik,
M. Nekvasilová)
|
Beachklub Pankrác |
3:2 |
|
04.12.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Meteleskublesku
(P. Černý,
E. Kuldová)
|
Beachklub Pankrác |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
29.11.2016 |
19:30 |
4. |
Pidilidi
(M. Bürgerová,
J. NAVRÁTIL)
|
|
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
27.11.2016 |
21:00 |
4. |
Players on the waves
(K. Jandurová,
J. Kosina)
|
Beachklub Pankrác |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
22.11.2016 |
21:00 |
4. |
Sobáci
(R. Vlasák,
M. Ježková)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:0 |
|
20.11.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
Bobani
(L. Uher,
K. Viterová)
|
Beachklub Pankrác |
3:1 |
|
28.10.2016 |
20:00 |
3. |
Vozembouši
(L. Gajarský,
L. Gajarská)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
23.10.2016 |
19:00 |
3. |
mišsikáči
(D. Skala,
M. Vařechová)
|
Sport Vítkov |
0:3 |
|
23.10.2016 |
18:00 |
3. |
Strážci pomeranče
(J. Blažek,
S. Hnyková)
|
Sport Vítkov |
0:3 |
|
23.10.2016 |
17:00 |
3. |
Laplová polívka
(L. Pecháčková,
P. Wagner)
|
Sport Vítkov |
0:3 |
|
22.09.2016 |
21:00 |
4. |
Buldočci
(K. Pánková,
L. Weiter)
|
Sport Vítkov |
3:2 |
|
06.09.2016 |
21:00 |
4. |
Kubáni
(A. Lachmanová,
J. Perník)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:2 |
|
01.09.2016 |
17:13 |
3. |
VB
(B. Krchová,
V. Néma)
|
|
S:S |
|
28.08.2016 |
12:00 |
3. |
Lehký syp
(M. Turský,
Š. Dostálová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
24.08.2016 |
20:30 |
3. |
Šábovi
(L. Šabatková,
J. Šabatka)
|
Sport Vítkov |
0:3 |
|
16.08.2016 |
08:00 |
3. |
Cukrkandl
(I. Jesenská,
S. Zbyněk)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
1:3 |
|
01.08.2016 |
11:08 |
3. |
Srp a hruška
(J. Hruška,
Š. Mesteková)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.08.2016 |
11:08 |
3. |
Skuzaskuza
(M. Půhoná,
J. Chroboček)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.08.2016 |
11:08 |
3. |
mišsikáči
(D. Skala,
M. Vařechová)
|
|
S:S |
|
28.07.2016 |
17:30 |
3. |
KiKi@MiKi
(M. Ratočka,
K. Jelínková)
|
Sport Vítkov |
3:1 |
|
30.06.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
Kač a Bzuk
(K. Ondrejková,
J. Bezouška)
|
Beachklub Pankrác |
3:0 |
|
27.06.2016 |
17:00 |
4. |
Jarmary
(M. Mašek,
J. Berkova)
|
Beachklub Pankrác |
3:0 |
|
16.06.2016 |
20:30 |
4. |
Koko a Tchoř
(I. Lauermannová,
A. Janováč)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
08.06.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
Nikoki
(F. Kokeš,
N. Maciuchová)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
3:0 |
|
01.06.2016 |
09:39 |
6. |
MEDAILE SEM!
(M. Mrajca,
D. Šiková)
|
|
S:S |
|
26.05.2016 |
20:30 |
6. |
Nikoki
(F. Kokeš,
N. Maciuchová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:0 |
|
19.05.2016 |
20:00 |
6. |
Pikadoři
(J. Neruda,
Z. Nerudová)
|
Sport Vítkov |
3:0 |
|
27.04.2016 |
21:00 |
5. |
Meteleskublesku
(P. Černý,
E. Kuldová)
|
Beachklub Pankrác |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
24.04.2016 |
17:00 |
5. |
Jarmary
(M. Mašek,
J. Berkova)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
13.04.2016 |
21:30 |
5. |
Kubáni
(A. Lachmanová,
J. Perník)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
1:3 |
|
13.04.2016 |
20:30 |
5. |
Počkej si
(M. Bürgerová,
D. Chaluš)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
1:3 |
|
06.04.2016 |
21:00 |
5. |
FLÁM
(F. Martin,
E. Krystýnková)
|
Beachklub Pankrác |
3:2 |
|
25.03.2016 |
11:00 |
6. |
Fuertes
(D. Hrušková,
R. Navrátil)
|
Beachklub Pankrác |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
17.03.2016 |
17:00 |
6. |
Propni ten bagr
(V. Pati,
E. Mahová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:0 |
|
13.03.2016 |
18:00 |
6. |
KiKi@MiKi
(M. Ratočka,
K. Jelínková)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:0 |
|
13.03.2016 |
17:00 |
6. |
Zadná lavica
(M. Majerčáková,
K. Krištofová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:0 |
|
10.02.2016 |
21:00 |
5. |
My Miloše Nevolili
(Š. Šandera,
S. Víchová)
|
Tatran Střešovice |
1:3 |
|
10.02.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
Počkej si
(M. Bürgerová,
D. Chaluš)
|
Tatran Střešovice |
1:3 |
|
07.02.2016 |
19:00 |
5. |
T72H11
(J. Trunecek,
H. Brůhová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
0:3 |
|
01.09.2013 |
17:14 |
4. |
Optický klan
(M. Prostředníková,
M. Šilhan)
|
|
S:S |
|
01.09.2013 |
17:14 |
4. |
Cébéčka
(P. Benáček,
M. Valachová)
|
|
S:S |
|
31.08.2013 |
17:13 |
4. |
sanendsnou
(A. Dvořáček,
T. Bártová)
|
|
0:3 |
|
27.08.2013 |
21:30 |
4. |
Rychlá kopýtka
(K. Kropáčová,
M. Dub)
|
DOMYNO |
0:3 |
|
25.07.2013 |
20:00 |
6. |
Teddy Bears Cobrastyle Softmachine
(J. Prochacek,
J. Samková)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
2:3 |
|
14.07.2013 |
13:00 |
6. |
TROLOLO
(E. Kubešová,
M. M)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
3:0 |
|
11.07.2013 |
20:00 |
6. |
Trufča
(J. Slavík,
K. Vaněčková)
|
Beachklub Pankrác |
1:3 |
|
01.07.2013 |
19:47 |
6. |
Beach Prales
(J. Procházka,
R. Ondráček)
|
|
S:S |
|
30.06.2013 |
20:15 |
6. |
(no) victory
(V. Zeisel,
E. Doležalová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
0:3 |
|
23.06.2013 |
08:00 |
6. |
VolejVole!
(A. Jurík,
K. Kunešová)
|
|
3:1 |
|
20.06.2013 |
14:00 |
6. |
Hodný Smažky
(J. Hojer,
K. Fricová)
|
Beachklub Pankrác |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
4. |
Jarmary
(M. Mašek,
J. Berkova)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
5. |
Players on the waves
(K. Jandurová,
J. Kosina)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
5. |
Zlí Rakeťáci
(V. Indrová,
V. Čajka)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
Cuba Libre
(J. Hojer,
M. Hojerová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
Skuzaskuza
(M. Půhoná,
J. Chroboček)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
4. |
Players on the waves
(K. Jandurová,
J. Kosina)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Jarmary
(M. Mašek,
J. Berkova)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
5. |
Trufča
(J. Slavík,
K. Vaněčková)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
5. |
Meteor shower
(J. Kozic,
J. Forch)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
6. |
Bloncky
(K. Fixová,
K. Vlasáková)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
6. |
Players on the waves
(K. Jandurová,
J. Kosina)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
6. |
SNJ
(T. Havelka,
P. Jelínková)
|
|
3:S |
|