Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
29.05.2019 |
15:25 |
5. |
Niko2
(D. Štěpánek,
J. Kalhous)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
23.05.2019 |
19:30 |
5. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
21.05.2019 |
18:30 |
5. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
21.05.2019 |
18:00 |
5. |
Žlutý pes
(Z. Kavka,
K. Šáchová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
30.04.2019 |
18:00 |
5. |
Mission Impossible 4ever
(M. Petrbok,
I. Radová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
29.04.2019 |
17:30 |
5. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
23.04.2019 |
18:00 |
5. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
|
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
10.04.2019 |
17:00 |
5. |
MP
(M. Pešička,
M. Pešička)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
21.03.2019 |
19:00 |
6. |
Bezambic
(J. Malý,
D. Malá)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
14.03.2019 |
20:00 |
6. |
Patík&Matík
(K. Dunička,
M. Kuncová)
|
|
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
12.03.2019 |
17:00 |
6. |
MP
(M. Pešička,
M. Pešička)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
05.03.2019 |
17:00 |
6. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
28.02.2019 |
20:30 |
5. |
Lucipedi
(P. Lukáš,
D. Cidlinová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
27.02.2019 |
19:30 |
5. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
26.02.2019 |
19:00 |
5. |
Žlutý pes
(Z. Kavka,
K. Šáchová)
|
|
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
14.02.2019 |
19:00 |
5. |
Dámy nedámi
(D. Kurfiřtová,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
31.01.2019 |
17:00 |
6. |
Mission Impossible 4ever
(M. Petrbok,
I. Radová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
21.01.2019 |
17:00 |
6. |
Niko2
(D. Štěpánek,
J. Kalhous)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
|
15.01.2019 |
19:00 |
6. |
Lazaři
(T. Chlum,
D. Kocman)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
10.01.2019 |
17:00 |
6. |
VŠEholky
(P. Raszyková,
A. Koutná)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
19.12.2018 |
18:00 |
5. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
|
18.12.2018 |
23:34 |
5. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
|
S:S |
Komentáře
|
18.12.2018 |
18:30 |
5. |
Veru&Vatan
(V. Staňková,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
05.12.2018 |
19:00 |
5. |
Nepoťavky
(D. Malá,
I. Pechová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
28.11.2018 |
20:54 |
5. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
28.11.2018 |
18:00 |
5. |
Žlutý pes
(Z. Kavka,
K. Šáchová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
14.11.2018 |
18:00 |
5. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:2 |
|
12.11.2018 |
17:30 |
5. |
Team A
(J. Ždichyncová,
R. Proche)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
31.10.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
Hovězí pštrosi
(T. Truong Quang,
O. Pánek)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
29.10.2018 |
11:58 |
5. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
23.10.2018 |
19:30 |
5. |
MAD W
(M. Wdowyczyn,
A. Wdowyczyn)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:2 |
|
16.10.2018 |
18:00 |
5. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
|
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
26.09.2018 |
14:02 |
6. |
Bagřici
(K. Gavlasová,
T. Lang)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
21.09.2018 |
08:30 |
6. |
Lukáš Pernička
(L. Pernička,
N. Grajciarova)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
20.09.2018 |
19:00 |
6. |
Patík&Matík
(K. Dunička,
M. Kuncová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
18.09.2018 |
19:30 |
6. |
Potetované
(L. Štrbáková,
K. Kotúčová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
29.08.2018 |
19:00 |
5. |
Dámy nedámi
(D. Kurfiřtová,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
20.08.2018 |
19:00 |
5. |
Beránek a Ovečka
(K. Otruba,
N. Reichmannová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
15.08.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
13.08.2018 |
19:00 |
5. |
Sveta a Pavel
(S. Gorb,
P. Nový)
|
|
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
26.04.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
LeitBor
(B. Palaščak,
T. Leitner)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
1:3 |
|
25.04.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
Křupky
(P. Červenka,
A. Koubková)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.04.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
1:3 |
|
24.04.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
26.03.2018 |
18:00 |
5. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
|
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
20.03.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
Zdena a Michal
(M. Wdowyczyn,
Z. Wdowyczynová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
13.03.2018 |
19:00 |
5. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:1 |
|
06.03.2018 |
19:30 |
5. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
28.02.2018 |
17:00 |
5. |
Lang & Lang
(O. Lang,
K. Lang)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
21.02.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
|
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
20.02.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
13.02.2018 |
19:30 |
5. |
Žlutý pes
(Z. Kavka,
K. Šáchová)
|
|
3:0 |
|
23.01.2018 |
19:00 |
6. |
Mini Mimoni
(M. Mrkus,
D. Honková)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:S |
Komentáře
|
17.01.2018 |
20:00 |
6. |
Mydli to!
(R. Rosenberg,
E. Rosenberg)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
11.01.2018 |
19:00 |
6. |
Sveta a Pavel
(S. Gorb,
P. Nový)
|
|
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
19.12.2017 |
17:00 |
5. |
Veru&Vatan
(V. Staňková,
V. Staněk)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
19.12.2017 |
17:00 |
5. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
1:3 |
|
11.12.2017 |
18:00 |
5. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
06.12.2017 |
18:00 |
5. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
29.11.2017 |
18:30 |
6. |
Lang & Lang
(O. Lang,
K. Lang)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
27.11.2017 |
17:30 |
6. |
JiMa
(M. Zbránková,
J. Dvořák)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
14.11.2017 |
17:30 |
6. |
Two Towers
(Z. Schlibener,
L. Hoch)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
13.11.2017 |
10:00 |
6. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
19.10.2017 |
21:00 |
6. |
Kraska a zvire
(P. Lindovská,
L. Bednář)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
19.10.2017 |
20:00 |
6. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
12.10.2017 |
20:00 |
6. |
Zdena a Michal
(M. Wdowyczyn,
Z. Wdowyczynová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
10.10.2017 |
19:00 |
6. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
25.01.2017 |
19:30 |
5. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
17.01.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
Nepoťavky
(D. Malá,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
16.01.2017 |
18:00 |
5. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
10.01.2017 |
18:00 |
5. |
Pavel Dvořák
(P. Dvořák,
R. Schweika)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
1:3 |
|
02.01.2017 |
20:00 |
6. |
Nepoťavky
(D. Malá,
I. Pechová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
02.01.2017 |
17:00 |
6. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
02.01.2017 |
17:00 |
6. |
Zuluk
(Z. Melicharová,
L. Melichar)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
20.12.2016 |
16:30 |
6. |
HROŠI
(V. Podstata,
S. Šimek)
|
|
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
19.12.2016 |
18:00 |
6. |
Pavel Dvořák
(P. Dvořák,
R. Schweika)
|
Výstaviště Holešovice |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
28.11.2016 |
19:00 |
5. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
|
0:3 |
|
16.11.2016 |
19:30 |
5. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
14.11.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
10.11.2016 |
17:00 |
5. |
Kika & Mino
(M. Kurilla,
K. Bačová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
31.10.2016 |
20:00 |
6. |
Moon
(M. Půhoná,
O. Hyneš)
|
Výstaviště Holešovice |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
26.10.2016 |
21:00 |
6. |
Boris & Lucia
(B. Palaščak,
L. Tomešková)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
25.10.2016 |
21:00 |
6. |
Žlutý pes
(Z. Kavka,
K. Šáchová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
24.10.2016 |
17:00 |
6. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
30.05.2016 |
18:30 |
5. |
PF Michelin
(M. Šporcl,
P. Faix)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
25.05.2016 |
19:00 |
5. |
Potkali se u Havrana
(H. Honek,
P. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
20.05.2016 |
09:00 |
5. |
MAX
(M. Vodičková,
X. Kulovaná)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
16.05.2016 |
18:30 |
5. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
11.05.2016 |
19:30 |
5. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
28.04.2016 |
20:01 |
4. |
Ivet & Lůca
(I. Pechová,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
21.04.2016 |
18:00 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
|
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
19.04.2016 |
19:30 |
4. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
1:3 |
|
12.04.2016 |
20:00 |
4. |
200+
(J. Švejnoha,
M. Šíp)
|
|
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
11.04.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
|
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
16.03.2016 |
18:30 |
5. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
14.03.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
09.03.2016 |
18:00 |
5. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
27.02.2016 |
19:00 |
5. |
Old Chance
(L. Kučera,
K. Brettschneider)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
27.02.2016 |
19:00 |
5. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
|
3:S |
|
25.02.2016 |
19:30 |
5. |
Agel Team
(I. Pechová,
R. Klimek)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
22.02.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
It´s me Ště-Pa
(P. Čech,
Š. Romanová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
1:3 |
|
27.01.2016 |
18:00 |
6. |
heletele
(P. Havlíková,
E. Novotná)
|
|
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
18.01.2016 |
19:00 |
6. |
2XTREME
(T. Mysak,
S. Koisova)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
13.01.2016 |
18:30 |
6. |
Bojová šiška
(L. Johanovská,
L. Lánský)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
03.01.2016 |
14:41 |
5. |
RETRO
(M. Jägerová,
V. Růžičková)
|
|
3:S |
|
28.12.2015 |
14:00 |
5. |
Brou a Beru
(R. Novák,
V. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
21.12.2015 |
20:30 |
5. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
14.12.2015 |
19:30 |
5. |
VJ's
(J. Vavřík,
J. Vévoda)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
2:3 |
|
30.11.2015 |
20:00 |
6. |
Smečující tykvičky
(J. Čambula,
G. Čambulová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
16.11.2015 |
19:00 |
6. |
2XTREME
(T. Mysak,
S. Koisova)
|
|
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
29.10.2015 |
19:00 |
5. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
|
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
27.10.2015 |
20:00 |
5. |
Ivet & Lůca
(I. Pechová,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
26.10.2015 |
20:00 |
5. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
|
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
26.10.2015 |
19:00 |
5. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
|
2:3 |
|
23.09.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
Nandej mi to seňorito
(P. Velička,
V. Ozimá)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
23.09.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
22.09.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
16.09.2015 |
18:00 |
4. |
Big and Small
(V. Křivánek,
T. Křivánek Nguyenová)
|
|
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
31.08.2015 |
18:00 |
3. |
Lenochodi
(V. Mičková,
J. Luxemburg)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
30.08.2015 |
17:00 |
3. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
17.08.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
13.08.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
VJ's
(J. Vavřík,
J. Vévoda)
|
|
2:3 |
|
22.07.2015 |
20:30 |
4. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
22.07.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
Agel Team
(I. Pechová,
R. Klimek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
15.07.2015 |
18:00 |
4. |
RETRO
(M. Jägerová,
V. Růžičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
13.07.2015 |
18:30 |
4. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
29.06.2015 |
19:30 |
5. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
29.06.2015 |
18:30 |
5. |
Lemuri
(O. Sucharda,
A. Pelcova)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
04.06.2015 |
19:00 |
5. |
MiMoni
(M. Holzknecht,
M. Štamfestová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
2:3 |
|
28.05.2015 |
19:00 |
5. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
|
1:3 |
|
18.05.2015 |
19:00 |
5. |
Zuřivý lištičky
(Š. Romanová,
D. Řehák)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
13.05.2015 |
20:30 |
5. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
13.05.2015 |
19:30 |
5. |
Invalidovna Vršovice
(I. Zůbková,
P. D)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
27.04.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
Anorektici
(Z. Kavka,
J. Honek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
22.04.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
13.04.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
|
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
23.03.2015 |
20:00 |
5. |
Radující se Radovani
(R. Bejčková,
R. Zubatý)
|
|
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
21.03.2015 |
09:30 |
5. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
17.03.2015 |
20:00 |
5. |
Moon
(M. Půhoná,
O. Hyneš)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
11.03.2015 |
19:00 |
5. |
Invalidovna Vršovice
(I. Zůbková,
P. D)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
24.02.2015 |
18:00 |
4. |
2 ja pošahanci
(J. Duzik,
G. Szarazova)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
24.02.2015 |
17:00 |
4. |
Zuřivý lištičky
(Š. Romanová,
D. Řehák)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
23.02.2015 |
18:00 |
4. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
|
0:3 |
|
20.01.2015 |
21:00 |
4. |
Zápaďáci
(R. Moravec,
B. Holá)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
0:3 |
|
16.01.2015 |
20:30 |
4. |
A-team
(P. Kopecký,
M. Kopecká)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
14.01.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
Invalidovna Vršovice
(I. Zůbková,
P. D)
|
|
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
13.01.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
Team Ajvík
(I. Černá,
V. Klapuch)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
30.12.2014 |
16:00 |
5. |
RETRO
(M. Jägerová,
V. Růžičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
15.12.2014 |
21:00 |
5. |
An Nam
(O. Slówik,
J. Komárek)
|
|
1:3 |
|
15.12.2014 |
19:00 |
5. |
Malohanáci
(P. Popelková,
M. Řehoř)
|
|
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
24.11.2014 |
18:30 |
5. |
Puschkiboys
(J. Puškár,
J. Puškár)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
19.11.2014 |
19:00 |
5. |
Tall&small
(K. Mirovská,
M. Ducháček)
|
|
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
18.11.2014 |
17:00 |
5. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
12.11.2014 |
19:00 |
5. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
01.11.2014 |
13:00 |
5. |
Invalidovna Vršovice
(I. Zůbková,
P. D)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
21.10.2014 |
20:00 |
5. |
Schenck
(P. Lukáš,
L. Pavelek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
21.10.2014 |
17:00 |
5. |
Toxinky
(H. Kratochvílová,
I. Dvořáková)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
13.10.2014 |
19:00 |
5. |
Klíšťáci
(L. Wdowyczynová,
M. Němec)
|
|
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
6. |
Kraska a zvire
(P. Lindovská,
L. Bednář)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
5. |
Wazungu
(J. Kabelka,
A. Rybářová)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
5. |
A+T
(T. Skála,
A. Zadražilová)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
5. |
Božkov Team
(T. Bajer,
D. Ledvinka)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
4. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
|
S:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
6. |
Nandej mi to seňorito
(P. Velička,
V. Ozimá)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
4. |
Tall&small
(K. Mirovská,
M. Ducháček)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|